Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Australia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Australia - Western - Results
September 5
FT
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
FT
Cockburn City
Armadale
FT
ECU Joondalup
Balcatta
FT
Gwelup Croatia
Rockingham City FC
FT
Perth
Sorrento
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Inglewood United
August 29
Canc.
Armadale
? - ?
Cockburn City
FT
Armadale
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Balcatta
Inglewood United
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Floreat Athena
FT
ECU Joondalup
2 - 1
Perth
FT
Floreat Athena
Sorrento
FT
Gwelup Croatia
Bayswater City
Canc.
Inglewood United
? - ?
Balcatta
Canc.
Perth
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Rockingham City FC
Cockburn City
Canc.
Sorrento
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
August 22
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
Sorrento
FT
Bayswater City
Rockingham City FC
FT
Cockburn City
Balcatta
Canc.
Cockburn City
? - ?
Bayswater City
FT
ECU Joondalup
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Inglewood United
Canc.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
Perth
FT
Inglewood United
0 - 2
Floreat Athena
FT
Perth
Perth Glory Youth
Canc.
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Armadale
FT
Sorrento
Armadale
August 15
Canc.
Armadale
? - ?
Balcatta
FT
Armadale
Inglewood United
FT
Bayswater City
Balcatta
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
Canc.
Cockburn City
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Perth
FT
Floreat Athena
Cockburn City
FT
Gwelup Croatia
Perth
Canc.
Inglewood United
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Sorrento
FT
Rockingham City FC
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Sorrento
? - ?
Floreat Athena
August 12
FT
Sorrento
Balcatta
FT
Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup
FT
Cockburn City
Gwelup Croatia
FT
Floreat Athena
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Inglewood United
Rockingham City FC
FT
Perth
Armadale
August 8
FT
Armadale
Bayswater City
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
Bayswater City
FT
Balcatta
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Armadale
FT
Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Perth
? - ?
Inglewood United
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Cockburn City
Canc.
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Sorrento
Canc.
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Cockburn City
FT
Rockingham City FC
Perth
FT
Sorrento
Inglewood United
August 1
Canc.
Armadale
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Floreat Athena
FT
Bayswater City
Perth Glory Youth
Canc.
Cockburn City
? - ?
Balcatta
FT
Cockburn City
Sorrento
FT
ECU Joondalup
Armadale
FT
Gwelup Croatia
Floreat Athena
Canc.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
Canc.
Inglewood United
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
FT
Inglewood United
1 - 2
Perth
FT
Rockingham City FC
0 - 0
Balcatta
Canc.
Sorrento
? - ?
Perth
July 25
FT
Armadale
Gwelup Croatia
FT
Balcatta
Perth
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
Canc.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Sorrento
Canc.
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Cockburn City
FT
Floreat Athena
Rockingham City FC
Canc.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
Inglewood United
FT
Inglewood United
1 - 1
Cockburn City
Canc.
Perth
? - ?
Armadale
Canc.
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Bayswater City
FT
Perth Glory Youth
ECU Joondalup
FT
Sorrento
Bayswater City
July 18
FT
Balcatta
Floreat Athena
FT
Bayswater City
2 - 0
Inglewood United
FT
ECU Joondalup
Sorrento
FT
Gwelup Croatia
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Perth
0 - 1
Cockburn City
FT
Rockingham City FC
Armadale
July 11
FT
Armadale
Balcatta
Canc.
Armadale
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
FT
Cockburn City
Bayswater City
Canc.
Cockburn City
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Inglewood United
ECU Joondalup
FT
Perth
0 - 2
Floreat Athena
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Rockingham City FC
Canc.
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Floreat Athena
FT
Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Sorrento
? - ?
Inglewood United
July 10
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Perth
July 4
FT
Balcatta
Perth Glory Youth
Canc.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Bayswater City
FT
ECU Joondalup
Cockburn City
FT
Floreat Athena
Armadale
Canc.
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Balcatta
FT
Gwelup Croatia
1 - 1
Inglewood United
Canc.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
Sorrento
Canc.
Inglewood United
? - ?
Armadale
Canc.
Perth
? - ?
Cockburn City
Canc.
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
FT
Rockingham City FC
Sorrento
July 3
FT
Bayswater City
Perth
June 27
Canc.
Armadale
? - ?
Sorrento
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Inglewood United
Canc.
Cockburn City
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Perth
June 20
Canc.
Armadale
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Inglewood United
? - ?
Cockburn City
Canc.
Perth
? - ?
Balcatta
Canc.
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Floreat Athena
Canc.
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Sorrento
? - ?
Bayswater City
June 6
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Armadale
Canc.
Cockburn City
? - ?
Sorrento
Canc.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Balcatta
Canc.
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Perth
Canc.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
Canc.
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Inglewood United
March 14
Canc.
Armadale
? - ?
Bayswater City
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Inglewood United
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
Canc.
Perth
? - ?
Floreat Athena
Canc.
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Sorrento
? - ?
Cockburn City