Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Austria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Austria - 2. Liga - Results
February 28
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
FC Liefering
February 27
FT
Dornbirn
Grazer AK
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Amstetten
February 26
FT
Austria Wien (A)
FC Juniors OOe
FT
SV Horn
Austria Lustenau
FT
SV Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
BW Linz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
February 23
FT
Dornbirn
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SV Lafnitz
FC Juniors OOe
February 21
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Rapid Wien II
February 20
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Dornbirn
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Grazer AK
February 19
FT
Amstetten
SV Horn
FT
BW Linz
FC Liefering
FT
FC Juniors OOe
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Austria Lustenau
SV Lafnitz
February 14
FT
Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer AC
February 12
FT
Austria Wien (A)
BW Linz
FT
FC Liefering
Austria Lustenau
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
Amstetten
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Vorwaerts Steyr
December 13, 2020
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC Liefering
December 12, 2020
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Dornbirn
December 11, 2020
FT
Austria Lustenau
Grazer AK
FT
BW Linz
FC Juniors OOe
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SV Lafnitz
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Amstetten
FT
Kapfenberger SV
SV Horn
FT
Austria Wien (A)
SK Rapid Wien II
December 6, 2020
FT
SV Lafnitz
BW Linz
December 5, 2020
FT
Dornbirn
Austria Wien (A)
FT
SV Horn
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
FC Liefering
Vorwaerts Steyr
December 4, 2020
FT
Amstetten
Austria Lustenau
FT
FC Juniors OOe
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Grazer AK
FC Wacker Innsbruck
November 29, 2020
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
November 28, 2020
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
FC Juniors OOe
November 27, 2020
FT
Austria Wien (A)
SV Lafnitz
FT
Dornbirn
FC Liefering
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
BW Linz
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Amstetten
FT
SV Horn
Grazer AK
November 24, 2020
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Lustenau
November 22, 2020
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
Grazer AK
November 21, 2020
FT
FC Juniors OOe
Dornbirn
November 20, 2020
FT
BW Linz
SV Horn
FT
Amstetten
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
FC Liefering
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SV Lafnitz
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FC Wacker Innsbruck
November 8, 2020
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
BW Linz
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Wien (A)
November 7, 2020
FT
Dornbirn
SV Lafnitz
November 6, 2020
FT
FC Liefering
Amstetten
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Juniors OOe
FT
SV Horn
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Grazer AK
SK Austria Klagenfurt
November 1, 2020
FT
Austria Lustenau
Dornbirn
October 31, 2020
FT
BW Linz
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Amstetten
October 30, 2020
FT
Austria Wien (A)
FC Liefering
FT
FC Juniors OOe
Grazer AK
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SV Horn
FT
SV Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Floridsdorfer AC
October 26, 2020
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Kapfenberger SV
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
Austria Lustenau
FT
Dornbirn
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
FC Liefering
SV Lafnitz
FT
Grazer AK
BW Linz
FT
Amstetten
FC Juniors OOe
FT
SV Horn
Vorwaerts Steyr
October 23, 2020
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Austria Lustenau
FT
Dornbirn
SV Horn
FT
FC Juniors OOe
Kapfenberger SV
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
BW Linz
FT
Grazer AK
Amstetten
FT
SV Lafnitz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Liefering
October 4, 2020
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC
October 3, 2020
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
SV Lafnitz
FT
Austria Lustenau
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
BW Linz
Dornbirn
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Wien (A)
October 2, 2020
FT
FC Liefering
Grazer AK
FT
SV Horn
FC Juniors OOe
FT
Amstetten
FC Wacker Innsbruck
September 30, 2020
FT
Dornbirn
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
SK Austria Klagenfurt
September 29, 2020
FT
Austria Wien (A)
SV Horn
FT
BW Linz
Amstetten
FT
FC Juniors OOe
FC Liefering
FT
SV Lafnitz
Grazer AK
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau
September 27, 2020
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC
September 26, 2020
FT
Austria Lustenau
FC Juniors OOe
FT
Amstetten
Dornbirn
September 25, 2020
FT
FC Liefering
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Kapfenberger SV
BW Linz
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien (A)
FT
SV Horn
SV Lafnitz
FT
Grazer AK
Vorwaerts Steyr
September 20, 2020
FT
BW Linz
Austria Lustenau
September 19, 2020
FT
SV Horn
FC Liefering
September 18, 2020
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Grazer AK
FT
Dornbirn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
SK Rapid Wien II
FC Juniors OOe
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SV Lafnitz
Amstetten
September 13, 2020
FT
Amstetten
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
FC Liefering
SK Rapid Wien II
September 12, 2020
FT
FC Juniors OOe
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Grazer AK
Dornbirn
September 11, 2020
FT
Austria Lustenau
SV Horn
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Lafnitz
FT
Kapfenberger SV
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
BW Linz