Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Austria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Austria - Regionalliga East - Fixtures
February 12
18:00 Limited coverage
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
February 16
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Wiener Viktoria
? - ?
SV Stripfing
March 5
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
FCM Traiskirchen
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
March 12
18:00 Limited coverage
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
18:30 Limited coverage
ASV Drassburg
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
Canc.
ASV Drassburg
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
18:30 Limited coverage
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
Wiener SK
18:30 Limited coverage
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
19:45 Limited coverage
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
SC Wiener Viktoria
March 13
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
SV Stripfing
March 14
Canc.
SV Stripfing
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
March 19
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
18:00 Limited coverage
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
18:30 Limited coverage
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
FCM Traiskirchen
18:30 Limited coverage
Wiener SK
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
March 20
15:00 Limited coverage
SC Wiener Viktoria
? - ?
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
15:00 Limited coverage
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
ASV Drassburg
March 21
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
March 26
18:00 Limited coverage
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
Wiener SK
Canc.
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
Canc.
ASV Drassburg
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
18:30 Limited coverage
ASV Drassburg
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
18:30 Limited coverage
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
SV Stripfing
18:30 Limited coverage
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
SC Wiener Viktoria
March 27
13:00 Limited coverage
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
FCM Traiskirchen
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
April 2
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
17:30 Limited coverage
ASV Drassburg
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
17:30 Limited coverage
FCM Traiskirchen
? - ?
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
17:30 Limited coverage
Wiener SK
? - ?
SC Wiener Viktoria
April 3
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Stripfing
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
April 4
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
April 9
17:00 Limited coverage
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
SV Stripfing
Canc.
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
17:30 Limited coverage
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
17:30 Limited coverage
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Wiener SK
April 10
14:30 Limited coverage
SC Wiener Viktoria
? - ?
FCM Traiskirchen
16:00 Limited coverage
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
ASV Drassburg
April 11
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
April 16
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
17:30 Limited coverage
FCM Traiskirchen
? - ?
Wiener SK
April 17
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Stripfing
? - ?
SC Wiener Viktoria
16:00 Limited coverage
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
April 18
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
April 23
17:00 Limited coverage
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
17:30 Limited coverage
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
ASV Drassburg
17:30 Limited coverage
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
FCM Traiskirchen
17:30 Limited coverage
Wiener SK
? - ?
SV Stripfing
April 24
12:00 Limited coverage
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
14:30 Limited coverage
SC Wiener Viktoria
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
April 30
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
17:30 Limited coverage
ASV Drassburg
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
Canc.
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
May 1
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Stripfing
? - ?
FCM Traiskirchen
16:30 Limited coverage
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
16:30 Limited coverage
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
SC Wiener Viktoria
May 2
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
Wiener SK
May 7
17:00 Limited coverage
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
ASV Drassburg
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
17:30 Limited coverage
FCM Traiskirchen
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
17:30 Limited coverage
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
SV Stripfing
17:30 Limited coverage
Wiener SK
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
18:45 Limited coverage
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
May 8
14:30 Limited coverage
SC Wiener Viktoria
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
May 14
Canc.
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
Wiener SK
17:30 Limited coverage
ASV Drassburg
? - ?
SC Wiener Viktoria
Canc.
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
17:30 Limited coverage
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
May 15
16:30 Limited coverage
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
16:30 Limited coverage
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
FCM Traiskirchen
May 16
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
SV Stripfing
May 21
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
SC Wiener Viktoria
17:30 Limited coverage
FCM Traiskirchen
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
17:30 Limited coverage
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
17:30 Limited coverage
Wiener SK
? - ?
ASV Drassburg
May 22
12:00 Limited coverage
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
14:30 Limited coverage
SC Wiener Viktoria
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Stripfing
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
May 28
Canc.
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
17:00 Limited coverage
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
? - ?
SV Stripfing
17:30 Limited coverage
ASV Drassburg
? - ?
FCM Traiskirchen
17:30 Limited coverage
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
? - ?
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Canc.
Wiener SK
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
May 29
16:30 Limited coverage
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
Wiener SK
16:30 Limited coverage
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
May 30
14:30 Limited coverage
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
June 4
17:00 Limited coverage
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
Admira Moedling (A)
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
SC Wiener Viktoria
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
FCM Traiskirchen
17:30 Limited coverage
FCM Traiskirchen
? - ?
SC Team Wiener Linien
17:30 Limited coverage
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
June 5
14:30 Limited coverage
SC Wiener Viktoria
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
14:30 Limited coverage
SV Stripfing
? - ?
ASV Drassburg
June 6
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
June 11
Canc.
Wiener SK
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
June 13
Canc.
SV Stripfing
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II