Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Austria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Austria - Regionalliga East - Results
October 25
Canc.
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
October 24
FT
SV Stripfing
FC Mauerwerk
FT
SC Wiener Viktoria
ASV Drassburg
October 23
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
SV Leobendorf
Canc.
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
FT
Wiener SK
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
October 21
FT
Admira Moedling (A)
FC Mauerwerk
October 20
FT
ASV Drassburg
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Wiener Viktoria
October 18
FT
FC Mauerwerk
FCM Traiskirchen
October 17
FT
SC Team Wiener Linien
Admira Moedling (A)
October 16
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
October 10
FT
Admira Moedling (A)
ASV Drassburg
FT
SC Wiener Viktoria
0 - 3
SV Leobendorf
October 9
FT
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
2 - 1
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
0 - 1
SV Stripfing
FT
Wiener SK
0 - 1
FC Mauerwerk
October 4
FT
FC Mauerwerk
0 - 3
SC Wiener Viktoria
October 3
FT
SV Leobendorf
2 - 0
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FT
SV Stripfing
Wiener SK
Canc.
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
October 2
FT
ASV Drassburg
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
Wiener Neustadt
September 25
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FC Mauerwerk
FT
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
3 - 0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
Wiener Neustadt
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
Wiener Neustadt
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Wiener SK
FCM Traiskirchen
September 21
FT
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FCM Traiskirchen
September 19
FT
SV Leobendorf
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
Canc.
SV Leobendorf
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
FT
SV Stripfing
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Canc.
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
September 18
FT
ASV Drassburg
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
SC Wiener Viktoria
FT
Wiener SK
Wiener Neustadt
September 15
FT
Wiener Neustadt
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
Wiener SK
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
September 12
FT
Admira Moedling (A)
SV Stripfing
FT
SC Team Wiener Linien
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
SC Wiener Viktoria
Wiener SK
September 11
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
ASV Drassburg
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 1
ASV Drassburg
September 8
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
Admira Moedling (A)
September 5
Canc.
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
FT
SV Leobendorf
SC Team Wiener Linien
FT
SV Leobendorf
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
SV Stripfing
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
FT
SC Wiener Viktoria
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
September 4
FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
ASV Drassburg
FT
Wiener SK
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
September 1
FT
ASV Drassburg
SV Leobendorf
August 28
Canc.
SK Rapid Wien II
? - ?
ASV Drassburg
August 25
FT
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
SC Wiener Viktoria
17:00
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
SV Stripfing
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
0 - 2
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
August 22
FT
FC Mauerwerk
ASV Drassburg
Canc.
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
SC Wiener Viktoria
Admira Moedling (A)
August 21
FT
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Wiener Neustadt
Canc.
FCM Traiskirchen
? - ?
Mattersburg (A)
FT
SV Leobendorf
SC Neusiedl am See 1919