Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Belarus Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - 1st League - Fixtures
May 16
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
Dnyapro Mogilev
FC Slonim
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FK Orsha
May 21
11:30 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
13:30 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
15:10 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
May 22
11:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
FC Lida
13:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
15:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
June 5
12:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
12:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
FC Lida
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
12:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
June 12
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
FC Slonim
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
June 20
12:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
FC Lida
12:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
12:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
FK Orsha
June 27
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
12:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
FC Slonim
12:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
July 3
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
FC Slonim
12:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
July 11
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
FK Orsha
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
FC Lida
12:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
July 17
12:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
FC Slonim
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
July 24
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
FC Lida
12:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
FK Orsha
July 31
12:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
12:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
FC Slonim
August 7
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
FC Lida
August 14
12:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
12:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
FK Orsha
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
FC Slonim
12:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
August 21
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
FK Orsha
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
FC Slonim
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
August 28
12:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
FK Orsha
12:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
FC Lida
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
September 4
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
12:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
FC Slonim
September 11
12:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
FK Orsha
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
FC Lida
September 18
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
12:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
FC Lida
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
FK Orsha
12:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
September 25
12:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
FC Slonim
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
October 2
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
FK Orsha
12:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
FC Lida
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
12:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
October 9
12:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
FC Slonim
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
12:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
October 16
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
12:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
FK Orsha
12:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
FC Lida
October 23
12:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
FC Slonim
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
FK Orsha
12:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
October 30
12:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
12:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
FC Lida
12:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
12:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
November 6
13:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
13:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
FK Orsha
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
FC Lida
13:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
November 14
13:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
FC Slonim
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
13:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
13:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
November 20
13:00 Limited coverage
Belshina Bobruisk
? - ?
FC Lida
13:00 Limited coverage
Dnyapro Mogilev
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gomel
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Slonim
? - ?
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Volna Pinsk
? - ?
FC Baranovichi
13:00 Limited coverage
Naftan Novopolotsk
? - ?
FK Orsha
November 27
13:00 Limited coverage
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
FC Volna Pinsk
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Baranovichi
? - ?
Belshina Bobruisk
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Lida
? - ?
Naftan Novopolotsk
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Orsha
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
13:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gomel
? - ?
FC Slonim
13:00 Limited coverage
Shakhtar-2 (Petrikov)
? - ?
FC Krumkachy Minsk