Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Belarus Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - 1st League - Results
November 21, 2020
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Smorgon
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Lida
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Gomel
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Oshmyany
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Orsha
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Slonim
November 18, 2020
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Orsha
November 15, 2020
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
FC Lida
FC Orsha
FT
FC Oshmyany
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Slonim
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
FC Smorgon
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Gomel
November 11, 2020
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Sputnik Rechitsa
November 8, 2020
FT
FC Slonim
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Smorgon
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
November 7, 2020
FT
FC Lida
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
FC Oshmyany
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Gomel
FT
FC Orsha
FC Volna Pinsk
November 4, 2020
FT
FC Smorgon
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
Sputnik Rechitsa
November 1, 2020
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Lida
October 31, 2020
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 0
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Smorgon
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Slonim
FT
Gomel
FC Oshmyany
October 25, 2020
FT
FC Lida
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Orsha
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
October 24, 2020
FT
FC Smorgon
Gomel
FT
FC Oshmyany
0 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
October 21, 2020
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Orsha
FC Slonim
October 18, 2020
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Lida
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Oshmyany
October 17, 2020
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Smorgon
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Orsha
FT
Gomel
FC Slonim
October 11, 2020
FT
FC Oshmyany
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
October 10, 2020
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Slonim
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Lida
Gomel
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Krumkachy Minsk
October 4, 2020
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Slonim
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Volna Pinsk
October 3, 2020
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Lida
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Smorgon
FT
Gomel
FC Orsha
September 26, 2020
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Orsha
FT
FC Slonim
FC Oshmyany
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Lida
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Gomel
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Krumkachy Minsk
September 20, 2020
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Lida
September 19, 2020
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Orsha
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Slonim
FT
Gomel
Sputnik Rechitsa
September 13, 2020
FT
FC Lida
FC Smorgon
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Orsha
0 - 0
FC Oshmyany
September 12, 2020
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Gomel
FT
FC Slonim
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
September 6, 2020
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Orsha
FT
FC Slonim
0 - 0
FC Lida
FT
Gomel
Krumkachy Minsk
September 5, 2020
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Sputnik Rechitsa
August 23, 2020
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Gomel
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
August 22, 2020
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Smorgon
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Oshmyany
FT
FC Lida
Naftan Novopolotsk
July 22, 2020
FT
Gomel
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
July 19, 2020
FT
FC Oshmyany
Krumkachy Minsk
July 18, 2020
FT
FC Orsha
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Smorgon
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Slonim
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
Gomel
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Lida
FC Volna Pinsk
July 12, 2020
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Slonim
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Smorgon
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Oshmyany
July 11, 2020
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Orsha
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Lida
FT
Gomel
FC Granit Mikashevichi
July 5, 2020
FT
FC Slonim
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Lida
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
July 4, 2020
FT
FC Smorgon
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Oshmyany
Gomel
FT
FC Orsha
0 - 0
Sputnik Rechitsa
June 28, 2020
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Slonim
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Orsha
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Lida
June 27, 2020
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Oshmyany
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
Gomel
FC Smorgon
June 24, 2020
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
June 21, 2020
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Slonim
Gomel
FT
FC Orsha
Krumkachy Minsk
June 20, 2020
FT
FC Smorgon
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
FC Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
June 14, 2020
FT
FC Slonim
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Oshmyany
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Orsha
June 13, 2020
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Smorgon
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
Gomel
FC Lida
May 31, 2020
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Orsha
Gomel
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Oshmyany
May 30, 2020
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Lida
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Slonim
FC Granit Mikashevichi
May 24, 2020
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Smorgon
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Sputnik Rechitsa
May 23, 2020
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Slonim
FT
FC Orsha
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Lida
FT
Gomel
FC Volna Pinsk
May 17, 2020
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Slonim
FC Smorgon
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Gomel
May 16, 2020
FT
FC Orsha
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Lida
FC Oshmyany
May 11, 2020
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Krumkachy Minsk
May 10, 2020
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Orsha
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Slonim
Canc.
Gomel
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Volna Pinsk
May 9, 2020
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Lida
May 3, 2020
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Lida
FC Slonim
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
Gomel
May 2, 2020
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Oshmyany
FT
FC Orsha
FC Smorgon
April 26, 2020
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Krumkachy Minsk
FT
Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
April 25, 2020
FT
FC Slonim
FC Orsha
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Lida
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
FC Oshmyany
Sputnik Rechitsa
April 18, 2020
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Oshmyany
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Smorgon
FT
Gomel
0 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
0 - 0
FC Slonim
FT
FC Orsha
FC Lida
April 17, 2020
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Khimik Svetlogorsk