Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Belarus Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - 1st League - Results
October 25
FT
FC Lida
FC NFK Minsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Orsha
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
October 24
FT
FC Smorgon
Gomel
FT
FC Oshmyany
0 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
October 21
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Orsha
FC Slonim
October 18
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Lida
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Oshmyany
October 17
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Smorgon
FT
FC NFK Minsk
FC Orsha
FT
Gomel
FC Slonim
October 11
FT
FC Oshmyany
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
October 10
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Slonim
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Lida
Gomel
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC NFK Minsk
October 4
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Slonim
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Volna Pinsk
October 3
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Lida
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Smorgon
FT
Gomel
FC Orsha
September 26
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Orsha
FT
FC Slonim
FC Oshmyany
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Lida
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Gomel
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC NFK Minsk
September 20
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC NFK Minsk
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Lida
September 19
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Orsha
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Slonim
FT
Gomel
Sputnik Rechitsa
September 13
FT
FC Lida
FC Smorgon
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Orsha
0 - 0
FC Oshmyany
September 12
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Gomel
FT
FC Slonim
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
FC NFK Minsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
September 6
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Orsha
FT
FC Slonim
0 - 0
FC Lida
FT
Gomel
FC NFK Minsk
September 5
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Sputnik Rechitsa
August 23
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Gomel
FT
FC NFK Minsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
August 22
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Smorgon
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Oshmyany
FT
FC Lida
Naftan Novopolotsk
July 22
FT
Gomel
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
July 19
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC NFK Minsk
July 18
FT
FC Orsha
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Smorgon
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Slonim
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
Gomel
3 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Lida
FC Volna Pinsk
July 12
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Slonim
FT
FC NFK Minsk
FC Smorgon
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Oshmyany
July 11
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Orsha
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Lida
FT
Gomel
FC Granit Mikashevichi
July 5
FT
FC Slonim
FC NFK Minsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Lida
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
July 4
FT
FC Smorgon
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Oshmyany
Gomel
FT
FC Orsha
0 - 0
Sputnik Rechitsa
June 28
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Slonim
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Orsha
FT
FC NFK Minsk
FC Lida
June 27
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC Oshmyany
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
Gomel
FC Smorgon
June 24
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
June 21
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Slonim
Gomel
FT
FC Orsha
FC NFK Minsk
June 20
FT
FC Smorgon
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Sputnik Rechica
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
FC Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
June 14
FT
FC Slonim
1 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Oshmyany
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC Orsha
June 13
FT
FC NFK Minsk
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Smorgon
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
Gomel
FC Lida
May 31
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Orsha
Gomel
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Oshmyany
May 30
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC NFK Minsk
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
FT
FC Lida
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Slonim
FC Granit Mikashevichi
May 24
FT
FC NFK Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Smorgon
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Sputnik Rechitsa
May 23
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Slonim
FT
FC Orsha
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Lida
FT
Gomel
FC Volna Pinsk
May 17
FT
FC NFK Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Slonim
FC Smorgon
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Gomel
May 16
FT
FC Orsha
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Lida
FC Oshmyany
May 11
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
FC NFK Minsk
May 10
FT
Sputnik Rechica
1 - 0
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
FC Oshmyany
FC Orsha
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Slonim
Canc.
Gomel
? - ?
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FC Volna Pinsk
May 9
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Lida
May 3
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
FC Lida
FC Slonim
FT
FC NFK Minsk
Gomel
May 2
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
FC Oshmyany
FT
FC Orsha
FC Smorgon
April 26
FT
FC Granit Mikashevichi
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
Khimik Svetlogorsk
FC NFK Minsk
FT
Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
April 25
FT
FC Slonim
FC Orsha
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Lida
FT
FC Smorgon
FC Volna Pinsk
FT
FC Oshmyany
Sputnik Rechitsa
April 18
FT
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FC Oshmyany
FT
FC NFK Minsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Smorgon
FT
Gomel
0 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
FT
FC Volna Pinsk
0 - 0
FC Slonim
FT
FC Orsha
FC Lida
April 17
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Khimik Svetlogorsk