Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Belarus Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - Premier League: Reserve - Results
November 29, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
November 27, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
1 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
0 - 0
Smolevichy Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
November 21, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Isloch Reserves
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
November 7, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
November 6, 2020
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
November 5, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
0 - 0
Rukh Brest Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
0 - 1
FC Minsk Reserves
October 30, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
October 25, 2020
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
0 - 0
FK Slutsk Reserves
October 24, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
Isloch Reserves
October 23, 2020
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
0 - 2
Smolevichy Reserves
October 21, 2020
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
2 - 0
FK Slutsk Reserves
October 17, 2020
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
0 - 1
Rukh Brest Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
0 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
October 16, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
October 15, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
0 - 1
FC Minsk Reserves
October 10, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
October 4, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
October 1, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
September 27, 2020
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
September 26, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
0 - 1
FK Vitebsk Reserves
September 25, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Isloch Reserves
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
September 24, 2020
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
September 22, 2020
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
September 19, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
September 18, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
0 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
September 17, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
2 - 2
FC Minsk Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
September 12, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
4 - 0
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
0 - 0
Isloch Reserves
September 11, 2020
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
2 - 0
Smolevichy Reserves
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
1 - 0
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
September 10, 2020
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
August 28, 2020
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
August 22, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
1 - 0
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
1 - 4
FC Minsk Reserves
August 21, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
August 20, 2020
FT
Isloch Reserves
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
August 7, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
August 6, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
1 - 2
Isloch Reserves
August 5, 2020
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
August 2, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
August 1, 2020
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
July 31, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Isloch Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
0 - 1
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
July 30, 2020
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
July 25, 2020
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
July 24, 2020
FT
Isloch Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
1 - 1
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
July 23, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
July 20, 2020
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
July 18, 2020
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
July 17, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
2 - 0
Smolevichy Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
July 16, 2020
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
Isloch Reserves
July 13, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
0 - 0
FC Minsk Reserves
July 11, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
2 - 0
Neman Grodno Reserves
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
July 10, 2020
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
1 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
July 9, 2020
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
Isloch Reserves
July 6, 2020
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
July 4, 2020
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
July 3, 2020
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
0 - 0
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
1 - 2
Isloch Reserves
July 2, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
June 29, 2020
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
June 27, 2020
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
0 - 2
Isloch Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
June 26, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
June 25, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
June 20, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
June 19, 2020
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
4 - 1
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
June 18, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
0 - 1
Neman Grodno Reserves
June 13, 2020
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
June 12, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
June 11, 2020
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
2 - 0
Isloch Reserves
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
June 7, 2020
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
0 - 0
FC Minsk Reserves
June 6, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
June 5, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
1 - 1
Neman Grodno Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
June 4, 2020
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
3 - 1
FK Gorodeya Reserves
May 31, 2020
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
May 30, 2020
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Isloch Reserves
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
May 29, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
May 28, 2020
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
0 - 1
Neman Grodno Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
May 22, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
May 21, 2020
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
May 19, 2020
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
May 16, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
0 - 0
Isloch Reserves
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
0 - 1
Smolevichy Reserves
May 15, 2020
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
May 14, 2020
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
May 9, 2020
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
May 8, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
4 - 1
Rukh Brest Reserves
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
May 7, 2020
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
0 - 3
Energetik-BGU Reserves
May 2, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
0 - 0
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
0 - 1
Isloch Reserves
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
May 1, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
April 30, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
April 25, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
0 - 0
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
April 24, 2020
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
0 - 2
BATE Borisov Reserves
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
April 23, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
April 17, 2020
FT
Isloch Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
3 - 1
FC Minsk Reserves
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
April 16, 2020
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
April 15, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
April 12, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
0 - 2
Rukh Brest Reserves
April 11, 2020
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Isloch Reserves
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
April 10, 2020
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
0 - 0
Energetik-BGU Reserves
April 9, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
5 - 2
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
April 4, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
FK Slutsk Reserves
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
April 3, 2020
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
2 - 0
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
FT
BATE Borisov Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
April 2, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
1 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
March 28, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno Reserves
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
March 27, 2020
FT
FK Gorodeya Reserves
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
FT
FC Minsk Reserves
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
Dynamo Brest Reserves
FT
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
March 26, 2020
FT
Rukh Brest Reserves
Energetik-BGU Reserves
FT
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
March 21, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
FT
FK Slutsk Reserves
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
March 20, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk Reserves
FK Gorodeya Reserves
FT
Isloch Reserves
Neman Grodno Reserves
March 19, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
Rukh Brest Reserves
FT
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Smolevichy Reserves
March 18, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU Reserves
BATE Borisov Reserves
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves