Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Belarus Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - Premier League - Results
November 28, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Rukh Brest
FT
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
FT
Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov
Canc.
FK Slutsk
Smolevichy
FT
FK Vitebsk
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Isloch
FK Gorodeya
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FC Minsk
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Energetik-BGU
November 22, 2020
FT
BATE Borisov
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Minsk
FT
FC Minsk
FK Vitebsk
FT
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Brest
FT
Neman Grodno
FK Slutsk
FT
Rukh Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Smolevichy
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Isloch
November 8, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Energetik-BGU
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Minsk
November 7, 2020
FT
Smolevichy
Neman Grodno
FT
FK Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
FT
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov
November 6, 2020
FT
Isloch
FC Minsk
FT
FK Vitebsk
Rukh Brest
November 4, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Belshina Bobruisk
November 1, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
FK Slutsk
October 31, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Brest
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
October 26, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
Dinamo Brest
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Slutsk
October 25, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Energetik-BGU
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Rukh Brest
Isloch
October 24, 2020
FT
FK Gorodeya
Smolevichy
FT
BATE Borisov
FK Vitebsk
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
October 22, 2020
FT
Dinamo Brest
FK Slutsk
October 21, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
October 18, 2020
FT
Smolevichy
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Isloch
BATE Borisov
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
Rukh Brest
October 17, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
FT
Neman Grodno
FK Gorodeya
October 16, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk
FC Minsk
October 2, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Smolevichy
September 28, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
Smolevichy
September 27, 2020
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FK Vitebsk
FT
Rukh Brest
FK Slutsk
September 26, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
Isloch
FT
FK Gorodeya
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno
FT
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest
September 23, 2020
FT
Smolevichy
FC Minsk
September 20, 2020
FT
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
FT
FK Slutsk
BATE Borisov
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
September 19, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
Dinamo Brest
Energetik-BGU
FT
FK Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
September 18, 2020
FT
Smolevichy
Rukh Brest
FT
Neman Grodno
FC Minsk
September 13, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Isloch
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Slavia Mozyr
September 12, 2020
FT
Rukh Brest
Neman Grodno
FT
BATE Borisov
Smolevichy
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Vitebsk
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
September 11, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
FK Gorodeya
August 29, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
Neman Grodno
August 23, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FK Vitebsk
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
FT
Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov
August 22, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
Smolevichy
FT
FK Gorodeya
Rukh Brest
August 21, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
Belshina Bobruisk
August 8, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
Neman Grodno
FT
Rukh Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
BATE Borisov
FK Gorodeya
August 7, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk
Isloch
August 6, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
FK Slutsk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
August 2, 2020
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov
FT
FC Minsk
Rukh Brest
FT
FK Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU
August 1, 2020
FT
Smolevichy
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Isloch
FT
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk
July 31, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
FK Vitebsk
July 26, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
BATE Borisov
FC Minsk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Smolevichy
July 25, 2020
FT
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Neman Grodno
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FK Gorodeya
July 24, 2020
FT
Rukh Brest
Slavia Mozyr
FT
FK Vitebsk
FK Slutsk
July 19, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
Energetik-BGU
FT
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Minsk
July 18, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk
Smolevichy
FT
Rukh Brest
BATE Borisov
July 17, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk
Isloch
FT
FK Gorodeya
Belshina Bobruisk
July 12, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
Rukh Brest
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FC Minsk
FT
FK Vitebsk
Neman Grodno
July 11, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
BATE Borisov
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Gorodeya
July 10, 2020
FT
Smolevichy
Isloch
July 5, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Rukh Brest
Dinamo Minsk
July 4, 2020
FT
BATE Borisov
Energetik-BGU
FT
FK Gorodeya
FK Vitebsk
FT
Neman Grodno
Isloch
July 3, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FK Slutsk
FT
Smolevichy
Dinamo Brest
June 28, 2020
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Vitebsk
FT
Rukh Brest
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
June 27, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
FT
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk
June 26, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Smolevichy
FK Slutsk
June 21, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
BATE Borisov
FT
FK Vitebsk
FC Minsk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Rukh Brest
June 20, 2020
FT
Isloch
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Dinamo Brest
FK Gorodeya
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU
June 19, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Smolevichy
FT
FK Slutsk
Neman Grodno
June 14, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
Rukh Brest
FK Vitebsk
FT
BATE Borisov
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
June 13, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno
Smolevichy
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
June 12, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
Isloch
FT
FK Gorodeya
FK Slutsk
June 7, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Energetik-BGU
June 6, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Isloch
Rukh Brest
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Neman Grodno
FT
Dinamo Brest
FC Minsk
June 5, 2020
FT
Smolevichy
FK Gorodeya
June 1, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
FK Slutsk
May 31, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
FK Vitebsk
FT
BATE Borisov
Isloch
FT
Rukh Brest
Dinamo Brest
May 30, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
May 29, 2020
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Smolevichy
FT
FK Gorodeya
Neman Grodno
May 23, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk
Rukh Brest
FT
Isloch
Energetik-BGU
FT
FK Vitebsk
Dinamo Minsk
May 22, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FK Gorodeya
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina Bobruisk
May 21, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino
May 20, 2020
FT
Dinamo Brest
BATE Borisov
May 17, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
FK Vitebsk
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Isloch
FT
Rukh Brest
Smolevichy
May 16, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Brest
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
FT
BATE Borisov
FK Slutsk
May 15, 2020
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Gorodeya
May 10, 2020
FT
Isloch
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
FK Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Smolevichy
BATE Borisov
FT
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
May 9, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Neman Grodno
Rukh Brest
May 8, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk
Energetik-BGU
FT
FK Gorodeya
FC Minsk
May 3, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest
FT
FK Vitebsk
Slavia Mozyr
FT
BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Isloch
May 2, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Rukh Brest
FK Gorodeya
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FK Slutsk
May 1, 2020
FT
Smolevichy
Energetik-BGU
April 26, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Rukh Brest
FT
Isloch
FK Vitebsk
April 25, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FC Minsk
FT
FK Gorodeya
BATE Borisov
FT
Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
April 24, 2020
FT
Smolevichy
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Neman Grodno
Energetik-BGU
April 18, 2020
FT
Isloch
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Rukh Brest
FC Minsk
FT
FK Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
FT
BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino
April 17, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
Smolevichy
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Slutsk
April 16, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
FK Gorodeya
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno
April 13, 2020
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Rukh Brest
April 12, 2020
FT
FC Minsk
BATE Borisov
FT
Smolevichy
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
Isloch
April 11, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk
FK Vitebsk
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Energetik-BGU
FT
FK Gorodeya
Dinamo Minsk
April 10, 2020
FT
Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk
April 5, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk
FT
Smolevichy
FK Vitebsk
FT
Isloch
FK Slutsk
April 4, 2020
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
FT
BATE Borisov
Rukh Brest
FT
Dinamo Brest
Slavia Mozyr
April 3, 2020
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
FK Gorodeya
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
March 29, 2020
FT
Isloch
Smolevichy
FT
Neman Grodno
FK Vitebsk
March 28, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk
Dinamo Brest
FT
Slavia Mozyr
BATE Borisov
FT
FC Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
FT
FK Gorodeya
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
March 27, 2020
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
Rukh Brest
Energetik-BGU
March 22, 2020
FT
FK Slutsk
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Belshina Bobruisk
FC Minsk
March 21, 2020
FT
FK Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
FT
Isloch
Neman Grodno
March 20, 2020
FT
Dinamo Brest
Smolevichy
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Rukh Brest
March 19, 2020
FT
Energetik-BGU
BATE Borisov
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino