Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Belarus Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belarus - Premier League - Results
May 9
FT
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov
May 8
FT
Rukh Brest
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
FC Minsk
FK Vitebsk
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Dinamo Brest
May 7
FT
FC Smorgon
Neman Grodno
FT
Gomel
FK Slutsk
May 1
FT
Neman Grodno
Isloch
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
BATE Borisov
FC Smorgon
April 30
FT
Rukh Brest
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU
FT
FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
Gomel
April 29
FT
FK Slutsk
Dinamo Brest
April 25
FT
Isloch
BATE Borisov
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Rukh Brest
FT
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
April 24
FT
Dinamo Brest
FK Vitebsk
FT
Energetik-BGU
Neman Grodno
FT
FC Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
April 23
FT
FC Smorgon
Sputnik Rechitsa
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FK Slutsk
April 18
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
FT
Rukh Brest
FC Smorgon
April 17
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest
FT
Neman Grodno
FC Minsk
FT
BATE Borisov
Energetik-BGU
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
April 16
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Isloch
FT
FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
FK Slutsk
April 11
FT
FC Minsk
BATE Borisov
FT
Gomel
Neman Grodno
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FK Vitebsk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FC Smorgon
April 10
FT
Isloch
Rukh Brest
FT
FK Slutsk
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
April 9
FT
Energetik-BGU
Sputnik Rechitsa
April 4
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FK Slutsk
FT
Slavia Mozyr
FC Smorgon
FT
Rukh Brest
0 - 0
Energetik-BGU
April 3
FT
BATE Borisov
Gomel
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
FC Minsk
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Isloch
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Vitebsk
April 2
FT
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
March 21
FT
FK Slutsk
Neman Grodno
FT
Gomel
Sputnik Rechitsa
March 20
FT
Energetik-BGU
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
FK Vitebsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
BATE Borisov
FT
FC Minsk
Rukh Brest
March 19
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Isloch
FC Smorgon
March 14
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Dinamo Brest
FT
Neman Grodno
FK Vitebsk
FT
BATE Borisov
FK Slutsk
March 13
FT
Energetik-BGU
FC Smorgon
FT
Rukh Brest
Gomel
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FC Minsk
March 12
FT
Isloch
Slavia Mozyr