Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Belgium Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belgium - Reserve League 1A - Results
May 11
Canc.
Oostende
? - ?
Lokeren
Canc.
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Canc.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Eupen
Canc.
Standard Liege
? - ?
Club Brugge U23
Canc.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Jeugd Lommel SK
Canc.
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
Canc.
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Canc.
Kortrijk
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
Canc.
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
May 4
Canc.
Eupen
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
Canc.
Lokeren
? - ?
Zulte Waregem
Canc.
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Oostende
Canc.
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
Canc.
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
KVC Westerlo
? - ?
Kortrijk
May 1
Canc.
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
April 27
Canc.
Gent
? - ?
Genk
Canc.
Oostende
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
Canc.
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Jeugd Lommel SK
Canc.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Lokeren
Canc.
St.Truiden
? - ?
Heverlee Leuven
Canc.
Standard Liege
? - ?
Anderlecht
Canc.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
Canc.
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Canc.
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
? - ?
Eupen
Canc.
Kortrijk
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Canc.
Y. R. KV Mechelen
? - ?
Club Brugge U23
Canc.
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
April 20
Canc.
Anderlecht
? - ?
St.Truiden
Canc.
Club Brugge U23
? - ?
Gent
Canc.
Eupen
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Canc.
Genk
? - ?
Standard Liege
Canc.
Jeugd Antwerp
? - ?
Oostende
Canc.
Lokeren
? - ?
Kortrijk
Canc.
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
Canc.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
Canc.
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Y. R. KV Mechelen
Canc.
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
Canc.
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
Canc.
KVC Westerlo
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
April 6
Canc.
Club Brugge U23
? - ?
Anderlecht
Canc.
Eupen
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Canc.
Gent
? - ?
Heverlee Leuven
Canc.
Oostende
? - ?
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
Canc.
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
Canc.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
Canc.
St.Truiden
? - ?
Genk
Canc.
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Zulte Waregem
Canc.
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
? - ?
Lokeren
Canc.
Kortrijk
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
Canc.
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Jeugd Lommel SK
March 30
Canc.
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
Kortrijk
Canc.
Jeugd Antwerp
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
Canc.
Lokeren
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
Canc.
Standard Liege
? - ?
Y. R. KV Mechelen
Canc.
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Canc.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Oostende
Canc.
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
? - ?
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
Canc.
KVC Westerlo
? - ?
Eupen
March 20
Canc.
Club Brugge U23
? - ?
Standard Liege
March 16
Canc.
Anderlecht
? - ?
Gent
Canc.
Eupen
? - ?
Jeugd Lommel SK
Canc.
Genk
? - ?
Club Brugge U23
Canc.
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Lokeren
Canc.
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
Canc.
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
Canc.
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Standard Liege
Canc.
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
? - ?
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
Canc.
Kortrijk
? - ?
Oostende
Canc.
Y. R. KV Mechelen
? - ?
St.Truiden
Canc.
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
March 13
Canc.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Zulte Waregem
March 9
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
0 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Genk
1 - 1
Anderlecht
FT
Gent
1 - 3
Y. R. KV Mechelen
FT
Jeugd Antwerp
1 - 2
Cercle Brugge
FT
Lokeren
0 - 2
Eupen
FT
Standard Liege
4 - 0
St.Truiden
FT
Zulte Waregem
0 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
0 - 3
Kortrijk
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
1 - 3
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
FT
KVC Westerlo
5 - 1
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
March 6
Canc.
Oostende
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
March 5
FT
Jeugd Antwerp
3 - 1
Eupen
March 2
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
2 - 2
Jeugd Antwerp
FT
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
4 - 2
Zulte Waregem
FT
Club Brugge U23
2 - 0
Heverlee Leuven
FT
Eupen
6 - 1
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
FT
Genk
5 - 1
Y. R. KV Mechelen
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 1
Oostende
FT
Waasland-Beveren
3 - 2
Lokeren
FT
Cercle Brugge
3 - 0
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
FT
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
0 - 2
KVC Westerlo
February 28
FT
Eupen
2 - 1
Kortrijk
February 24
FT
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
0 - 0
Jeugd Lommel SK
February 17
FT
Jeugd Antwerp
3 - 1
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
FT
Lokeren
2 - 1
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
FT
Oostende
1 - 3
Cercle Brugge
FT
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
St.Truiden
1 - 3
Club Brugge U23
FT
Standard Liege
1 - 3
Gent
FT
Zulte Waregem
3 - 2
Kortrijk
FT
Heverlee Leuven
0 - 0
Genk
FT
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
0 - 5
Eupen
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
1 - 6
Waasland-Beveren
FT
KVC Westerlo
3 - 1
Jeugd Lommel SK
FT
Y. R. KV Mechelen
1 - 4
Anderlecht
February 14
FT
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
2 - 1
Cercle Brugge
February 10
Canc.
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
Lokeren
Canc.
Anderlecht
? - ?
Heverlee Leuven
Canc.
Eupen
? - ?
Zulte Waregem
Canc.
Genk
? - ?
Y. R. KV Mechelen
Canc.
Gent
? - ?
St.Truiden
Canc.
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Kortrijk
Canc.
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
Canc.
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
? - ?
Oostende
Canc.
KVC Westerlo
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
Canc.
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
February 6
FT
Zulte Waregem
1 - 3
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
February 4
FT
Kortrijk
3 - 5
Cercle Brugge
February 3
FT
Anderlecht
3 - 0
Standard Liege
FT
Club Brugge U23
1 - 0
Y. R. KV Mechelen
FT
Genk
1 - 1
Gent
Canc.
Jeugd Antwerp
? - ?
Eupen
FT
Lokeren
2 - 1
KVC Westerlo
FT
Oostende
0 - 1
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
FT
Sporting Charleroi
3 - 0
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
FT
Heverlee Leuven
4 - 2
St.Truiden
FT
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
0 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
4 - 2
Jeugd Lommel SK
January 30
FT
St.Truiden
2 - 2
Anderlecht
January 27
FT
Eupen
2 - 2
Oostende
FT
Gent
1 - 2
Club Brugge U23
FT
Lokeren
2 - 1
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Standard Liege
1 - 2
Genk
FT
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 0
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
FT
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
2 - 1
Kortrijk
FT
KVC Westerlo
1 - 3
Jeugd Antwerp
FT
Y. R. KV Mechelen
4 - 2
Heverlee Leuven
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
3 - 2
Zulte Waregem
January 24
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
0 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
January 21
FT
Anderlecht
1 - 3
Club Brugge U23
January 20
FT
Genk
3 - 1
St.Truiden
FT
Jeugd Antwerp
0 - 1
Lokeren
FT
Oostende
0 - 1
KVC Westerlo
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 2
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
FT
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 2
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Canc.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
FT
Cercle Brugge
0 - 0
Eupen
FT
Heverlee Leuven
0 - 2
Gent
FT
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
3 - 6
Jeugd Lommel SK
FT
Kortrijk
2 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Y. R. KV Mechelen
2 - 2
Standard Liege
January 15
FT
St.Truiden
2 - 4
Genk
January 13
FT
Lokeren
3 - 0
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
FT
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
4 - 2
Oostende
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
1 - 0
Jeugd Antwerp
FT
KVC Westerlo
1 - 2
Zulte Waregem
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
1 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
December 20, 2019
FT
Sporting Charleroi
4 - 1
Cercle Brugge
December 16, 2019
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
2 - 4
Zulte Waregem
Canc.
Club Brugge U23
? - ?
Genk
FT
Gent
5 - 2
Anderlecht
FT
Jeugd Antwerp
3 - 0
Kortrijk
FT
Lokeren
4 - 1
Oostende
FT
St.Truiden
0 - 3
Y. R. KV Mechelen
FT
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Heverlee Leuven
Canc.
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
2 - 3
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
FT
KVC Westerlo
0 - 5
Cercle Brugge
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
1 - 3
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
December 13, 2019
FT
Eupen
1 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
December 12, 2019
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
4 - 1
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
December 9, 2019
FT
Oostende
3 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 2
Eupen
FT
Sporting Charleroi
3 - 1
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
FT
Zulte Waregem
1 - 2
Lokeren
FT
Cercle Brugge
5 - 0
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
FT
Heverlee Leuven
2 - 0
Anderlecht
FT
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
1 - 1
Jeugd Antwerp
FT
Kortrijk
3 - 3
KVC Westerlo
December 4, 2019
FT
St.Truiden
1 - 4
Standard Liege
December 2, 2019
FT
Anderlecht
1 - 0
Genk
FT
Eupen
2 - 0
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
FT
Jeugd Antwerp
0 - 3
Zulte Waregem
FT
Lokeren
0 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Waasland-Beveren
4 - 1
Cercle Brugge
FT
Heverlee Leuven
4 - 4
Club Brugge U23
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
3 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
2 - 3
Oostende
FT
KVC Westerlo
1 - 2
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
FT
Y. R. KV Mechelen
1 - 1
Gent
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
1 - 0
Kortrijk
November 29, 2019
FT
Club Brugge U23
1 - 2
St.Truiden
November 25, 2019
FT
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Y. R. KV Mechelen
FT
Gent
1 - 3
Standard Liege
FT
Oostende
1 - 1
Jeugd Antwerp
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 0
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
FT
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 1
KVC Westerlo
FT
Cercle Brugge
6 - 2
Jeugd Lommel SK
FT
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
1 - 6
Zulte Waregem
FT
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
0 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Kortrijk
0 - 1
Lokeren
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
2 - 3
Eupen
November 22, 2019
FT
Genk
1 - 2
Heverlee Leuven
November 15, 2019
FT
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
5 - 0
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
November 11, 2019
FT
KVC Westerlo
2 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Lokeren
2 - 3
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
FT
St.Truiden
0 - 4
Gent
Canc.
Standard Liege
? - ?
Club Brugge U23
FT
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 2
Eupen
FT
Zulte Waregem
0 - 5
Cercle Brugge
FT
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
1 - 3
Oostende
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
2 - 1
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
0 - 2
Kortrijk
FT
Y. R. KV Mechelen
3 - 0
Genk
November 8, 2019
FT
Jeugd Antwerp
1 - 4
Sporting Charleroi
November 4, 2019
FT
Eupen
0 - 1
KVC Westerlo
FT
Gent
2 - 0
Heverlee Leuven
FT
Oostende
3 - 2
Zulte Waregem
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
3 - 0
Jeugd Antwerp
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Lokeren
Canc.
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
FT
Kortrijk
5 - 4
Jeugd Lommel SK
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
0 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
October 31, 2019
FT
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
October 28, 2019
FT
Gent
2 - 0
Genk
FT
Lokeren
3 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Oostende
5 - 0
Kortrijk
FT
St.Truiden
1 - 6
Heverlee Leuven
FT
Standard Liege
1 - 3
Anderlecht
FT
Zulte Waregem
0 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
1 - 1
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
2 - 7
Eupen
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
2 - 3
Cercle Brugge
FT
KVC Westerlo
0 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Y. R. KV Mechelen
2 - 2
Club Brugge U23
October 25, 2019
FT
Club Brugge U23
3 - 2
Gent
FT
Jeugd Antwerp
0 - 0
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
October 21, 2019
FT
Anderlecht
4 - 1
St.Truiden
FT
Eupen
2 - 1
Lokeren
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 2
Zulte Waregem
FT
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 1
Oostende
FT
Waasland-Beveren
6 - 0
Jeugd Lommel SK
FT
Cercle Brugge
3 - 3
Jeugd Antwerp
FT
Heverlee Leuven
4 - 3
Y. R. KV Mechelen
FT
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
1 - 3
KVC Westerlo
FT
Kortrijk
2 - 1
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
0 - 3
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
October 7, 2019
Canc.
Club Brugge U23
? - ?
Anderlecht
FT
Jeugd Antwerp
3 - 0
Jeugd Lommel SK
FT
Lokeren
0 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Oostende
2 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 1
Kortrijk
Canc.
St.Truiden
? - ?
Genk
FT
Zulte Waregem
1 - 0
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
FT
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
2 - 0
Cercle Brugge
FT
KVC Westerlo
2 - 4
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
October 4, 2019
FT
Club Brugge U23
3 - 1
Standard Liege
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
1 - 2
Eupen
September 30, 2019
FT
Eupen
5 - 1
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
FT
Standard Liege
1 - 3
Y. R. KV Mechelen
FT
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 0
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
FT
Cercle Brugge
3 - 1
Oostende
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
2 - 2
KVC Westerlo
FT
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
1 - 2
Jeugd Antwerp
FT
Kortrijk
1 - 2
Zulte Waregem
September 27, 2019
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
2 - 4
Lokeren
September 23, 2019
FT
Anderlecht
3 - 2
Gent
FT
Genk
4 - 0
Club Brugge U23
FT
Jeugd Antwerp
1 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Lokeren
3 - 6
Jeugd Lommel SK
FT
Oostende
3 - 2
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
Canc.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
FT
Zulte Waregem
0 - 2
Eupen
FT
Heverlee Leuven
0 - 1
Standard Liege
FT
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
1 - 4
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
1 - 1
KVC Westerlo
FT
Kortrijk
2 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Y. R. KV Mechelen
6 - 1
St.Truiden
September 16, 2019
FT
Anderlecht
5 - 1
Heverlee Leuven
FT
Eupen
2 - 0
Jeugd Antwerp
Canc.
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
FT
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 3
Zulte Waregem
FT
Cercle Brugge
5 - 0
Kortrijk
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
4 - 4
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
FT
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
2 - 5
Sporting Charleroi
FT
KVC Westerlo
0 - 1
Lokeren
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
1 - 2
Oostende
September 2, 2019
FT
Club Brugge U23
2 - 2
Heverlee Leuven
FT
Genk
1 - 2
Anderlecht
FT
Gent
3 - 0
Y. R. KV Mechelen
FT
Jeugd Antwerp
1 - 2
KVC Westerlo
FT
Oostende
1 - 3
Eupen
FT
Standard Liege
5 - 1
St.Truiden
FT
Zulte Waregem
2 - 0
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
1 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
0 - 1
Lokeren
FT
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
August 30, 2019
FT
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 0
Jeugd Lommel SK
August 26, 2019
FT
Eupen
1 - 2
Cercle Brugge
FT
Lokeren
3 - 3
Jeugd Antwerp
FT
St.Truiden
1 - 2
Club Brugge U23
FT
Standard Liege
2 - 0
Gent
FT
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 0
Kortrijk
FT
Heverlee Leuven
1 - 1
Genk
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
2 - 1
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
FT
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
2 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
0 - 9
Zulte Waregem
FT
KVC Westerlo
1 - 1
Oostende
FT
Y. R. KV Mechelen
1 - 0
Anderlecht
FT
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
2 - 5
Sporting Charleroi