Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Belgium Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Belgium - U21 Pro League: Group 2 - Fixtures
October 5
17:30 Limited coverage
Jeugd Antwerp
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
17:30 Limited coverage
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Oostende
18:00 Limited coverage
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Kortrijk
18:00 Limited coverage
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
18:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
18:00 Limited coverage
Kmsk Deinze U21
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
18:00 Limited coverage
Lierse SK
? - ?
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
18:00 Limited coverage
RWD Molenbeek Youth
? - ?
St.Truiden
18:30 Limited coverage
KVC Westerlo
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
October 12
18:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Kortrijk
October 19
17:30 Limited coverage
Oostende
? - ?
Heverlee Leuven
17:30 Limited coverage
Oostende
? - ?
Lierse SK
17:30 Limited coverage
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
17:30 Limited coverage
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
RWD Molenbeek Youth
17:30 Limited coverage
St.Truiden
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
18:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Zulte Waregem
18:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
18:00 Limited coverage
Kortrijk
? - ?
Kmsk Deinze U21
18:30 Limited coverage
KVC Westerlo
? - ?
Jeugd Lommel SK
October 26
18:30 Limited coverage
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
St.Truiden
19:00 Limited coverage
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Oostende
19:00 Limited coverage
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
? - ?
Kortrijk
19:00 Limited coverage
Kmsk Deinze U21
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
19:00 Limited coverage
Lierse SK
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
19:00 Limited coverage
RWD Molenbeek Youth
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
19:30 Limited coverage
Jeugd Antwerp
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
November 2
18:30 Limited coverage
Oostende
? - ?
Kmsk Deinze U21
18:30 Limited coverage
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Heverlee Leuven
18:30 Limited coverage
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Lierse SK
18:30 Limited coverage
St.Truiden
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
RWD Molenbeek Youth
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
19:00 Limited coverage
Kortrijk
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
19:30 Limited coverage
KVC Westerlo
? - ?
Zulte Waregem
November 9
18:30 Limited coverage
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Kortrijk
18:30 Limited coverage
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Jeugd Lommel SK
19:00 Limited coverage
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
19:00 Limited coverage
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
19:00 Limited coverage
Kmsk Deinze U21
? - ?
St.Truiden
19:00 Limited coverage
Lierse SK
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
19:00 Limited coverage
RWD Molenbeek Youth
? - ?
Oostende
19:30 Limited coverage
Jeugd Antwerp
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
November 23
18:30 Limited coverage
Oostende
? - ?
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
18:30 Limited coverage
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
18:30 Limited coverage
St.Truiden
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
18:30 Limited coverage
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
RWD Molenbeek Youth
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Kmsk Deinze U21
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
Heverlee Leuven
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Lommel SK
? - ?
Lierse SK
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
? - ?
Kortrijk
19:30 Limited coverage
KVC Westerlo
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
November 30
18:30 Limited coverage
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Oostende
19:00 Limited coverage
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
Jeugd Lommel SK
19:00 Limited coverage
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
RWD Molenbeek Youth
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
? - ?
Sporting Charleroi
19:00 Limited coverage
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
19:00 Limited coverage
Kmsk Deinze U21
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
19:00 Limited coverage
Kortrijk
? - ?
St.Truiden
19:00 Limited coverage
Lierse SK
? - ?
RWD Molenbeek Youth
19:30 Limited coverage
Jeugd Antwerp
? - ?
Zulte Waregem