Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bosnia and Herzegovina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League: FBiH - Fixtures
September 19
13:30 Limited coverage
Buducnost
? - ?
GOSK Gabela
13:30 Limited coverage
Capljina
? - ?
Gorazde
13:30 Limited coverage
Igman Konjic
? - ?
Posusje
13:30 Limited coverage
Rudar Kakanj
? - ?
Orasje
13:30 Limited coverage
Slaven Zivinice
? - ?
FK Zvijezda
13:30 Limited coverage
Travnik
? - ?
Jedinstvo Bihac
September 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Radnik Hadzici
? - ?
NK Vis Simm-Bau
13:30 Limited coverage
Tosk Tesanj
? - ?
NK Bratstvo
September 26
13:30 Limited coverage
Buducnost
? - ?
Tosk Tesanj
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Zvijezda
? - ?
Travnik
13:30 Limited coverage
Gorazde
? - ?
Radnik Hadzici
13:30 Limited coverage
Jedinstvo Bihac
? - ?
Rudar Kakanj
13:30 Limited coverage
NK Bratstvo
? - ?
Slaven Zivinice
13:30 Limited coverage
Orasje
? - ?
Capljina
September 27
13:30 Limited coverage
GOSK Gabela
? - ?
Posusje
13:30 Limited coverage
NK Vis Simm-Bau
? - ?
Igman Konjic
October 3
13:30 Limited coverage
Capljina
? - ?
Jedinstvo Bihac
13:30 Limited coverage
Igman Konjic
? - ?
Gorazde
13:30 Limited coverage
Rudar Kakanj
? - ?
FK Zvijezda
13:30 Limited coverage
Slaven Zivinice
? - ?
Buducnost
13:30 Limited coverage
Travnik
? - ?
NK Bratstvo
October 4
13:30 Limited coverage
Posusje
? - ?
NK Vis Simm-Bau
13:30 Limited coverage
Radnik Hadzici
? - ?
Orasje
13:30 Limited coverage
Tosk Tesanj
? - ?
GOSK Gabela
October 10
13:00 Limited coverage
Buducnost
? - ?
Travnik
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Zvijezda
? - ?
Capljina
13:00 Limited coverage
Gorazde
? - ?
Posusje
13:00 Limited coverage
Jedinstvo Bihac
? - ?
Radnik Hadzici
13:00 Limited coverage
NK Bratstvo
? - ?
Rudar Kakanj
13:00 Limited coverage
Orasje
? - ?
Igman Konjic
October 11
13:00 Limited coverage
GOSK Gabela
? - ?
NK Vis Simm-Bau
13:00 Limited coverage
Tosk Tesanj
? - ?
Slaven Zivinice
October 17
12:30 Limited coverage
Capljina
? - ?
NK Bratstvo
12:30 Limited coverage
Igman Konjic
? - ?
Jedinstvo Bihac
12:30 Limited coverage
Rudar Kakanj
? - ?
Buducnost
12:30 Limited coverage
Slaven Zivinice
? - ?
GOSK Gabela
12:30 Limited coverage
Travnik
? - ?
Tosk Tesanj