Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bosnia and Herzegovina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League: FBiH - Results
June 5
FT
Buducnost
1 - 0
Posusje
FT
FK Zvijezda
Gorazde
FT
GOSK Gabela
Rudar Kakanj
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Orasje
FT
NK Bratstvo
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Slaven Zivinice
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Igman Konjic
FT
Travnik
Capljina
May 29
FT
Capljina
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Gorazde
1 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Igman Konjic
Buducnost
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FK Zvijezda
FT
Orasje
GOSK Gabela
FT
Posusje
NK Bratstvo
FT
Radnik Hadzici
0 - 1
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 2
Travnik
May 22
FT
Buducnost
Radnik Hadzici
FT
FK Zvijezda
Posusje
FT
GOSK Gabela
Travnik
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
NK Bratstvo
3 - 0
Igman Konjic
FT
Orasje
1 - 0
Gorazde
FT
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Capljina
May 19
FT
Capljina
Buducnost
FT
Gorazde
GOSK Gabela
FT
Igman Konjic
3 - 1
FK Zvijezda
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Orasje
FT
Posusje
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Radnik Hadzici
0 - 0
NK Bratstvo
FT
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 1
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Travnik *
Slaven Zivinice
May 16
FT
GOSK Gabela
Slaven Zivinice
May 15
FT
Orasje
Posusje
FT
FK Zvijezda
0 - 0
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Gorazde
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 1
Igman Konjic
FT
NK Bratstvo
Capljina
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Travnik
May 14
FT
Buducnost
Rudar Kakanj
May 9
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
GOSK Gabela
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Jedinstvo Bihac
May 8
FT
Capljina
FK Zvijezda
FT
Igman Konjic
Orasje
FT
Posusje
Gorazde
FT
Rudar Kakanj
NK Bratstvo
FT
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 3
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Travnik
2 - 1
Buducnost
May 2
FT
Buducnost
2 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
FT
GOSK Gabela
2 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Gorazde
Igman Konjic
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Capljina
FT
NK Bratstvo
Travnik
April 30
FT
FK Zvijezda
0 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Posusje
FT
Orasje
1 - 0
Radnik Hadzici
April 25
FT
Capljina
Orasje
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Gorazde
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Buducnost
April 24
FT
Igman Konjic
3 - 0
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Posusje
1 - 0
GOSK Gabela
FT
Rudar Kakanj
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Slaven Zivinice
NK Bratstvo
FT
Travnik
1 - 0
FK Zvijezda
April 18
FT
GOSK Gabela
1 - 0
Buducnost
April 17
FT
FK Zvijezda
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Gorazde
Capljina
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Travnik
FT
NK Bratstvo
1 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Orasje
Rudar Kakanj
FT
Posusje
Igman Konjic
April 11
FT
Radnik Hadzici
0 - 1
Posusje
FT
Tosk Tesanj
1 - 1
FK Zvijezda
April 10
FT
Buducnost
NK Bratstvo
FT
Capljina
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Igman Konjic
GOSK Gabela
FT
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 0
Gorazde
FT
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 3
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Travnik
Orasje
April 4
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Rudar Kakanj
April 3
FT
FK Zvijezda
Buducnost
FT
GOSK Gabela
NK Bratstvo
FT
Gorazde
Travnik
FT
Igman Konjic
0 - 1
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Orasje
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Posusje
Capljina
March 28
FT
Radnik Hadzici
0 - 0
GOSK Gabela
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Orasje
March 27
FT
Rudar Kakanj
Posusje
FT
Buducnost
2 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Capljina
1 - 0
Igman Konjic
FT
NK Bratstvo
FK Zvijezda
FT
Slaven Zivinice
Gorazde
FT
Travnik
1 - 0
NK Vis Simm-Bau
March 21
FT
GOSK Gabela
FK Zvijezda
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Posusje
Travnik
FT
Radnik Hadzici
0 - 0
Capljina
March 20
FT
Gorazde
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Igman Konjic
Rudar Kakanj
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 0
NK Bratstvo
FT
Orasje
Buducnost
March 14
FT
Tosk Tesanj
NK Vis Simm-Bau
March 13
FT
Buducnost
Gorazde
FT
Capljina
GOSK Gabela
FT
FK Zvijezda
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
NK Bratstvo
Orasje
FT
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 1
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Slaven Zivinice
Posusje
FT
Travnik
Igman Konjic
March 7
FT
Posusje
Tosk Tesanj
FT
GOSK Gabela
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
0 - 1
Buducnost
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Travnik
March 6
FT
Capljina
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
FT
Gorazde
NK Bratstvo
FT
Igman Konjic
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Orasje
FK Zvijezda
November 14, 2020
FT
Posusje
Buducnost
FT
Capljina
Travnik
FT
Gorazde
FK Zvijezda
FT
Igman Konjic
Tosk Tesanj
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
FT
Orasje
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Rudar Kakanj
GOSK Gabela
November 8, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
Orasje
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Radnik Hadzici
November 7, 2020
FT
Buducnost
Igman Konjic
FT
FK Zvijezda
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 2
Gorazde
FT
NK Bratstvo
0 - 0
Posusje
FT
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 1
Capljina
FT
Travnik
Rudar Kakanj
October 31, 2020
FT
Capljina
1 - 3
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Gorazde
1 - 0
Orasje
FT
Igman Konjic
0 - 2
NK Bratstvo
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
3 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Posusje
1 - 0
FK Zvijezda
FT
Radnik Hadzici
3 - 0
Buducnost
FT
Rudar Kakanj
4 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Travnik
1 - 0
GOSK Gabela
October 25, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
0 - 1
Gorazde
FT
Tosk Tesanj
1 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
October 24, 2020
FT
Buducnost
4 - 2
Capljina
FT
FK Zvijezda
2 - 1
Igman Konjic
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 2
Posusje
FT
NK Bratstvo
4 - 1
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Orasje
0 - 4
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Slaven Zivinice
2 - 2
Travnik
October 18, 2020
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
1 - 2
Gorazde
FT
Posusje
Orasje
FT
Radnik Hadzici
FK Zvijezda
October 17, 2020
FT
Capljina
0 - 1
NK Bratstvo
FT
Igman Konjic
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 0
Buducnost
FT
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 1
GOSK Gabela
FT
Travnik
1 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
October 11, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
1 - 0
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
NK Bratstvo
1 - 2
Rudar Kakanj
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Slaven Zivinice
October 10, 2020
FT
Buducnost
1 - 0
Travnik
FT
FK Zvijezda
Capljina
FT
Gorazde
Posusje
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Orasje
Igman Konjic
October 4, 2020
FT
Posusje
0 - 0
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Radnik Hadzici
0 - 0
Orasje
FT
Tosk Tesanj
2 - 1
GOSK Gabela
October 3, 2020
FT
Capljina
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Igman Konjic
Gorazde
FT
Rudar Kakanj
FK Zvijezda
FT
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 1
Buducnost
FT
Travnik
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
September 27, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
Posusje
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Igman Konjic
September 26, 2020
FT
Buducnost
Tosk Tesanj
FT
FK Zvijezda
Travnik
FT
Gorazde
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
FT
NK Bratstvo
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Orasje
Capljina
September 20, 2020
FT
Radnik Hadzici
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Tosk Tesanj
NK Bratstvo
September 19, 2020
FT
Buducnost
GOSK Gabela
FT
Capljina
Gorazde
FT
Igman Konjic
0 - 1
Posusje
FT
Rudar Kakanj
Orasje
FT
Slaven Zivinice
FK Zvijezda
FT
Travnik
0 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
September 13, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
0 - 0
Igman Konjic
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Capljina
FT
Posusje
Radnik Hadzici
September 12, 2020
FT
FK Zvijezda
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Gorazde
3 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Slaven Zivinice
FT
NK Bratstvo
Buducnost
FT
Orasje
0 - 0
Travnik
September 6, 2020
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Igman Konjic
September 5, 2020
FT
Buducnost
0 - 0
FK Zvijezda
FT
Capljina
1 - 1
Posusje
FT
NK Bratstvo
GOSK Gabela
FT
Rudar Kakanj
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Slaven Zivinice
Orasje
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Travnik
1 - 1
Gorazde
August 30, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
Radnik Hadzici
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
1 - 1
Travnik
August 29, 2020
FT
FK Zvijezda
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
FT
Gorazde
0 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Igman Konjic
Capljina
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 1
Buducnost
FT
Orasje
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Posusje
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
August 23, 2020
FT
Tosk Tesanj
2 - 1
Gorazde
August 22, 2020
FT
Buducnost
Orasje
FT
Capljina
Radnik Hadzici
FT
FK Zvijezda
1 - 0
GOSK Gabela
FT
NK Bratstvo
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Rudar Kakanj
Igman Konjic
FT
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 3
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Travnik
Posusje
August 16, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
Capljina
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Rudar Kakanj
August 15, 2020
FT
Gorazde
3 - 2
Buducnost
FT
Igman Konjic
0 - 0
Travnik
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
FK Zvijezda
FT
Posusje
Slaven Zivinice
August 14, 2020
FT
Orasje
2 - 2
NK Bratstvo
August 9, 2020
FT
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 1
Posusje
August 8, 2020
FT
Buducnost
2 - 3
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
FK Zvijezda
0 - 1
Orasje
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
GOSK Gabela
FT
NK Bratstvo
2 - 0
Gorazde
FT
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 1
Capljina
FT
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 1
Igman Konjic
FT
Travnik
1 - 0
Radnik Hadzici