Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bosnia and Herzegovina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League: FBiH - Results
November 14, 2020
FT
Posusje
Buducnost
FT
Capljina
Travnik
FT
Gorazde
FK Zvijezda
FT
Igman Konjic
Tosk Tesanj
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
FT
Orasje
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Rudar Kakanj
GOSK Gabela
November 8, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
Orasje
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Radnik Hadzici
November 7, 2020
FT
Buducnost
Igman Konjic
FT
FK Zvijezda
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 2
Gorazde
FT
NK Bratstvo
0 - 0
Posusje
FT
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 1
Capljina
FT
Travnik
Rudar Kakanj
October 31, 2020
FT
Capljina
1 - 3
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Gorazde
1 - 0
Orasje
FT
Igman Konjic
0 - 2
NK Bratstvo
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
3 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Posusje
1 - 0
FK Zvijezda
FT
Radnik Hadzici
3 - 0
Buducnost
FT
Rudar Kakanj
4 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Travnik
1 - 0
GOSK Gabela
October 25, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
0 - 1
Gorazde
FT
Tosk Tesanj
1 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
October 24, 2020
FT
Buducnost
4 - 2
Capljina
FT
FK Zvijezda
2 - 1
Igman Konjic
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 2
Posusje
FT
NK Bratstvo
4 - 1
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Orasje
0 - 4
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Slaven Zivinice
2 - 2
Travnik
October 18, 2020
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
1 - 2
Gorazde
FT
Posusje
4 - 0
Orasje
FT
Radnik Hadzici
2 - 1
FK Zvijezda
October 17, 2020
FT
Capljina
0 - 1
NK Bratstvo
FT
Igman Konjic
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 0
Buducnost
FT
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 1
GOSK Gabela
FT
Travnik
1 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
October 11, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
1 - 0
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
NK Bratstvo
1 - 2
Rudar Kakanj
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Slaven Zivinice
October 10, 2020
FT
Buducnost
1 - 0
Travnik
FT
FK Zvijezda
Capljina
FT
Gorazde
Posusje
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Orasje
Igman Konjic
October 4, 2020
FT
Posusje
0 - 0
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Radnik Hadzici
0 - 0
Orasje
FT
Tosk Tesanj
2 - 1
GOSK Gabela
October 3, 2020
FT
Capljina
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Igman Konjic
Gorazde
FT
Rudar Kakanj
FK Zvijezda
FT
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 1
Buducnost
FT
Travnik
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
September 27, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
Posusje
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Igman Konjic
September 26, 2020
FT
Buducnost
Tosk Tesanj
FT
FK Zvijezda
Travnik
FT
Gorazde
Radnik Hadzici
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
FT
NK Bratstvo
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Orasje
Capljina
September 20, 2020
FT
Radnik Hadzici
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Tosk Tesanj
NK Bratstvo
September 19, 2020
FT
Buducnost
GOSK Gabela
FT
Capljina
Gorazde
FT
Igman Konjic
0 - 1
Posusje
FT
Rudar Kakanj
Orasje
FT
Slaven Zivinice
FK Zvijezda
FT
Travnik
0 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
September 13, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
0 - 0
Igman Konjic
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Capljina
FT
Posusje
Radnik Hadzici
September 12, 2020
FT
FK Zvijezda
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Gorazde
3 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
Slaven Zivinice
FT
NK Bratstvo
Buducnost
FT
Orasje
0 - 0
Travnik
September 6, 2020
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Igman Konjic
September 5, 2020
FT
Buducnost
0 - 0
FK Zvijezda
FT
Capljina
1 - 1
Posusje
FT
NK Bratstvo
GOSK Gabela
FT
Rudar Kakanj
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Slaven Zivinice
Orasje
FT
Tosk Tesanj
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Travnik
1 - 1
Gorazde
August 30, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
Radnik Hadzici
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
1 - 1
Travnik
August 29, 2020
FT
FK Zvijezda
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
FT
Gorazde
0 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
FT
Igman Konjic
Capljina
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 1
Buducnost
FT
Orasje
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Posusje
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
August 23, 2020
FT
Tosk Tesanj
2 - 1
Gorazde
August 22, 2020
FT
Buducnost
Orasje
FT
Capljina
Radnik Hadzici
FT
FK Zvijezda
1 - 0
GOSK Gabela
FT
NK Bratstvo
Jedinstvo Bihac
FT
Rudar Kakanj
Igman Konjic
FT
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 3
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
Travnik
Posusje
August 16, 2020
FT
GOSK Gabela
Capljina
FT
NK Vis Simm-Bau
Tosk Tesanj
FT
Radnik Hadzici
Rudar Kakanj
August 15, 2020
FT
Gorazde
3 - 2
Buducnost
FT
Igman Konjic
0 - 0
Travnik
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
FK Zvijezda
FT
Posusje
Slaven Zivinice
August 14, 2020
FT
Orasje
2 - 2
NK Bratstvo
August 9, 2020
FT
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 1
Posusje
August 8, 2020
FT
Buducnost
2 - 3
NK Vis Simm-Bau
FT
FK Zvijezda
0 - 1
Orasje
FT
Jedinstvo Bihac
GOSK Gabela
FT
NK Bratstvo
2 - 0
Gorazde
FT
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 1
Capljina
FT
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 1
Igman Konjic
FT
Travnik
1 - 0
Radnik Hadzici