Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bosnia and Herzegovina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League: RS - Fixtures
March 6
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
? - ?
FK Leotar
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
? - ?
Tekstilac Derventa
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
? - ?
Drina Zvornik
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Podrinje
? - ?
FK Modrica
13:00 Limited coverage
Kozara
? - ?
FK Zvijezda 09
13:00 Limited coverage
Rudar Prijedor
? - ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
13:00 Limited coverage
Slavija Sarajevo
? - ?
Sloboda Novi Grad
13:00 Limited coverage
Sloga Doboj
? - ?
Sutjeska
March 12
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Modrica
? - ?
Kozara
March 13
13:30 Limited coverage
Drina Zvornik
? - ?
FK Podrinje
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
? - ?
Slavija Sarajevo
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Leotar
? - ?
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
Sloga Doboj
13:30 Limited coverage
Sutjeska
? - ?
Rudar Prijedor
13:30 Limited coverage
Tekstilac Derventa
? - ?
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
13:30 Limited coverage
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
? - ?
Sloboda Novi Grad
March 20
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
? - ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
? - ?
FK Leotar
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Podrinje
? - ?
Tekstilac Derventa
13:30 Limited coverage
Kozara
? - ?
Drina Zvornik
13:30 Limited coverage
Rudar Prijedor
? - ?
FK Zvijezda 09
13:30 Limited coverage
Slavija Sarajevo
? - ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
13:30 Limited coverage
Sloboda Novi Grad
? - ?
Sutjeska
13:30 Limited coverage
Sloga Doboj
? - ?
FK Modrica
March 27
14:00 Limited coverage
Drina Zvornik
? - ?
Sloga Doboj
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
? - ?
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
? - ?
Slavija Sarajevo
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Leotar
? - ?
FK Podrinje
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Modrica
? - ?
Rudar Prijedor
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
Sloboda Novi Grad
14:00 Limited coverage
Sutjeska
? - ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
14:00 Limited coverage
Tekstilac Derventa
? - ?
Kozara
March 31
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
? - ?
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Podrinje
? - ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
13:00 Limited coverage
Kozara
? - ?
FK Leotar
13:00 Limited coverage
Rudar Prijedor
? - ?
Drina Zvornik
13:00 Limited coverage
Slavija Sarajevo
? - ?
Sutjeska
13:00 Limited coverage
Sloboda Novi Grad
? - ?
FK Modrica
13:00 Limited coverage
Sloga Doboj
? - ?
Tekstilac Derventa
13:00 Limited coverage
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
? - ?
FK Zvijezda 09
April 3
13:30 Limited coverage
Drina Zvornik
? - ?
Sloboda Novi Grad
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
? - ?
Kozara
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
? - ?
FK Podrinje
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Leotar
? - ?
Sloga Doboj
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
? - ?
Slavija Sarajevo
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Modrica
? - ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
Sutjeska
13:30 Limited coverage
Tekstilac Derventa
? - ?
Rudar Prijedor
April 10
13:30 Limited coverage
FK Podrinje
? - ?
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
13:30 Limited coverage
Kozara
? - ?
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
13:30 Limited coverage
Rudar Prijedor
? - ?
FK Leotar
13:30 Limited coverage
Slavija Sarajevo
? - ?
FK Zvijezda 09
13:30 Limited coverage
Sloboda Novi Grad
? - ?
Tekstilac Derventa
13:30 Limited coverage
Sloga Doboj
? - ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
13:30 Limited coverage
Sutjeska
? - ?
FK Modrica
13:30 Limited coverage
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
? - ?
Drina Zvornik
April 17
14:00 Limited coverage
Drina Zvornik
? - ?
Sutjeska
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
? - ?
Rudar Prijedor
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
? - ?
Sloga Doboj
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Leotar
? - ?
Sloboda Novi Grad
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
? - ?
Kozara
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Modrica
? - ?
FK Zvijezda 09
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Podrinje
? - ?
Slavija Sarajevo
14:00 Limited coverage
Tekstilac Derventa
? - ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
April 24
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
Drina Zvornik
14:30 Limited coverage
Kozara
? - ?
FK Podrinje
14:30 Limited coverage
Rudar Prijedor
? - ?
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
14:30 Limited coverage
Slavija Sarajevo
? - ?
FK Modrica
14:30 Limited coverage
Sloboda Novi Grad
? - ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
14:30 Limited coverage
Sloga Doboj
? - ?
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
14:30 Limited coverage
Sutjeska
? - ?
Tekstilac Derventa
14:30 Limited coverage
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
? - ?
FK Leotar
April 28
14:30 Limited coverage
Drina Zvornik
? - ?
FK Modrica
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
? - ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
? - ?
Sloboda Novi Grad
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Leotar
? - ?
Sutjeska
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
? - ?
Rudar Prijedor
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Podrinje
? - ?
Sloga Doboj
14:30 Limited coverage
Kozara
? - ?
Slavija Sarajevo
14:30 Limited coverage
Tekstilac Derventa
? - ?
FK Zvijezda 09
May 1
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Modrica
? - ?
Tekstilac Derventa
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
FK Leotar
14:30 Limited coverage
Rudar Prijedor
? - ?
FK Podrinje
14:30 Limited coverage
Slavija Sarajevo
? - ?
Drina Zvornik
14:30 Limited coverage
Sloboda Novi Grad
? - ?
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
14:30 Limited coverage
Sloga Doboj
? - ?
Kozara
14:30 Limited coverage
Sutjeska
? - ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
14:30 Limited coverage
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
? - ?
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
May 8
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
? - ?
FK Zvijezda 09
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
? - ?
Sutjeska
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Leotar
? - ?
FK Modrica
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
? - ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Podrinje
? - ?
Sloboda Novi Grad
14:30 Limited coverage
Kozara
? - ?
Rudar Prijedor
14:30 Limited coverage
Sloga Doboj
? - ?
Slavija Sarajevo
14:30 Limited coverage
Tekstilac Derventa
? - ?
Drina Zvornik
May 15
15:00 Limited coverage
Drina Zvornik
? - ?
FK Leotar
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Modrica
? - ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
15:00 Limited coverage
Rudar Prijedor
? - ?
Sloga Doboj
15:00 Limited coverage
Slavija Sarajevo
? - ?
Tekstilac Derventa
15:00 Limited coverage
Sloboda Novi Grad
? - ?
Kozara
15:00 Limited coverage
Sutjeska
? - ?
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
15:00 Limited coverage
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
? - ?
FK Podrinje
May 22
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
? - ?
Drina Zvornik
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
? - ?
FK Modrica
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Leotar
? - ?
Tekstilac Derventa
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
? - ?
FK Zvijezda 09
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Podrinje
? - ?
Sutjeska
15:00 Limited coverage
Kozara
? - ?
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
15:00 Limited coverage
Rudar Prijedor
? - ?
Slavija Sarajevo
15:00 Limited coverage
Sloga Doboj
? - ?
Sloboda Novi Grad
May 29
15:30 Limited coverage
Drina Zvornik
? - ?
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
15:30 Limited coverage
FK Modrica
? - ?
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
15:30 Limited coverage
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
FK Podrinje
15:30 Limited coverage
Slavija Sarajevo
? - ?
FK Leotar
15:30 Limited coverage
Sloboda Novi Grad
? - ?
Rudar Prijedor
15:30 Limited coverage
Sutjeska
? - ?
Kozara
15:30 Limited coverage
Tekstilac Derventa
? - ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
15:30 Limited coverage
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
? - ?
Sloga Doboj