Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bosnia and Herzegovina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League: RS - Results
May 15
15:00 Limited coverage
Drina Zvornik
? - ?
FK Leotar
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Modrica
? - ?
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Zvijezda 09
? - ?
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
15:00 Limited coverage
Rudar Prijedor
? - ?
Sloga Doboj
15:00 Limited coverage
Slavija Sarajevo
? - ?
Tekstilac Derventa
15:00 Limited coverage
Sloboda Novi Grad
? - ?
Kozara
15:00 Limited coverage
Sutjeska
? - ?
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
15:00 Limited coverage
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
? - ?
FK Podrinje
May 10
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Drina Zvornik
May 9
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Zvijezda 09
May 8
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Sutjeska
FT
FK Leotar
FK Modrica
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
FK Podrinje
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
Kozara
Rudar Prijedor
FT
Sloga Doboj
0 - 1
Slavija Sarajevo
May 1
FT
FK Modrica
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Leotar
FT
Rudar Prijedor
FK Podrinje
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
Drina Zvornik
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
2 - 0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
Sloga Doboj
2 - 1
Kozara
FT
Sutjeska
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
April 28
FT
Drina Zvornik
FK Modrica
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
FK Leotar
Sutjeska
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
0 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
FT
FK Podrinje
0 - 0
Sloga Doboj
FT
Kozara
0 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
FK Zvijezda 09
April 24
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
3 - 0
Drina Zvornik
FT
Kozara
FK Podrinje
FT
Rudar Prijedor
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 0
FK Modrica
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
1 - 0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
Sloga Doboj
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
Sutjeska
Tekstilac Derventa
April 23
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0 - 0
FK Leotar
April 17
FT
Drina Zvornik
Sutjeska
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Sloga Doboj
FT
FK Leotar
0 - 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Kozara
FT
FK Modrica
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
FK Podrinje
0 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
April 11
FT
Kozara
2 - 0
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
April 10
FT
FK Podrinje
0 - 3
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
Rudar Prijedor
FK Leotar
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 0
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
1 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
Sloga Doboj
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
Sutjeska
1 - 0
FK Modrica
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik
April 3
FT
Drina Zvornik
1 - 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Kozara
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FK Podrinje
FT
FK Leotar
Sloga Doboj
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
FK Modrica
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
Sutjeska
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
March 31
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
FK Podrinje
1 - 0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
Kozara
0 - 0
FK Leotar
FT
Rudar Prijedor
Drina Zvornik
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 1
Sutjeska
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
0 - 1
FK Modrica
FT
Sloga Doboj
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FK Zvijezda 09
March 28
FT
FK Modrica
1 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
March 27
FT
Drina Zvornik
1 - 0
Sloga Doboj
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
FK Leotar
3 - 0
FK Podrinje
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0 - 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
Sutjeska
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Kozara
March 21
FT
Rudar Prijedor
FK Zvijezda 09
March 20
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Leotar
FT
FK Podrinje
1 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
Kozara
2 - 0
Drina Zvornik
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka *
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
0 - 1
Sutjeska
FT
Sloga Doboj
0 - 1
FK Modrica
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
0 - 0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
March 13
FT
Drina Zvornik
2 - 0
FK Podrinje
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
FK Leotar
1 - 0
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
Sloga Doboj
FT
Sutjeska
Rudar Prijedor
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Sloboda Novi Grad
March 12
FT
FK Modrica
Kozara
March 6
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Leotar
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Drina Zvornik
FT
FK Podrinje
FK Modrica
FT
Kozara
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Rudar Prijedor
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
Sloga Doboj
1 - 0
Sutjeska
November 14, 2020
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Drina Zvornik
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Modrica
FT
FK Podrinje
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Kozara
3 - 1
Sutjeska
FT
Rudar Prijedor
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
Sloga Doboj
0 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
November 13, 2020
FT
FK Leotar
Slavija Sarajevo
November 7, 2020
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
FT
Drina Zvornik
1 - 0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
FK Modrica
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0 - 0
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
1 - 0
Sloga Doboj
FT
Sutjeska
FK Podrinje
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
FK Leotar
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1 - 0
Kozara
November 1, 2020
FT
Kozara
3 - 2
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
Sloga Doboj
1 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
October 31, 2020
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
2 - 1
FK Modrica
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
0 - 2
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
FK Leotar
2 - 2
Drina Zvornik
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
2 - 2
Sutjeska
FT
FK Podrinje
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
October 24, 2020
FT
Drina Zvornik
1 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
FK Modrica
1 - 1
FK Leotar
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
2 - 2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
Rudar Prijedor
2 - 0
Kozara
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 1
Sloga Doboj
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
2 - 0
FK Podrinje
FT
Sutjeska
2 - 0
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2 - 1
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
October 17, 2020
FT
Drina Zvornik
1 - 1
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
1 - 0
Sutjeska
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
FK Leotar
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
FK Podrinje
Rudar Prijedor
FT
Kozara
0 - 0
Sloga Doboj
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
FK Modrica
October 11, 2020
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
Tekstilac Derventa
October 10, 2020
FT
FK Modrica
Drina Zvornik
FT
Rudar Prijedor
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 0
Kozara
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
Sloga Doboj
FK Podrinje
FT
Sutjeska
FK Leotar
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2 - 1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
October 4, 2020
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Sloga Doboj
October 3, 2020
FT
Drina Zvornik
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
FT
FK Leotar
2 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
FK Modrica
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
FK Podrinje
1 - 0
Kozara
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
2 - 0
Sutjeska
September 26, 2020
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Modrica *
FT
Kozara
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
Rudar Prijedor
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
2 - 0
FK Podrinje
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
0 - 0
FK Leotar
FT
Sloga Doboj
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Drina Zvornik
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
September 19, 2020
FT
Drina Zvornik
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
Sloga Doboj
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Kozara
FT
FK Leotar
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Podrinje
FT
FK Modrica
Sutjeska
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Sloboda Novi Grad
September 12, 2020
FT
FK Podrinje
1 - 2
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
Kozara
0 - 0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
Rudar Prijedor
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
1 - 1
Drina Zvornik
FT
Sloga Doboj
FK Leotar
FT
Sutjeska
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0 - 1
FK Modrica
September 6, 2020
FT
Drina Zvornik
Rudar Prijedor
FT
FK Modrica
0 - 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
September 5, 2020
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Sloga Doboj
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Podrinje
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
FK Leotar
Kozara
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
August 29, 2020
FT
Rudar Prijedor
FK Modrica
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
FK Podrinje
FK Leotar
FT
Kozara
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Zvijezda 09
FT
Sloga Doboj
Drina Zvornik
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Sutjeska
August 22, 2020
FT
Drina Zvornik
Kozara
FT
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
FK Leotar
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
0 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
FT
Sutjeska
Sloboda Novi Grad
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 0
FK Podrinje
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
FK Modrica
1 - 1
Sloga Doboj
August 15, 2020
FT
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
0 - 1
FK Leotar
FT
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
Tekstilac Derventa
FT
FK Podrinje
0 - 0
Drina Zvornik
FT
Kozara
FK Modrica
FT
Rudar Prijedor
Sutjeska
FT
Slavija Sarajevo
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FT
Sloga Doboj
FK Zvijezda 09
August 8, 2020
FT
Drina Zvornik
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
FT
FK Leotar
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
Kozara
FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
0 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
FT
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Sloga Doboj
FT
Tekstilac Derventa
2 - 1
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
FT
FK Modrica
FK Podrinje