Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bosnia and Herzegovina Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League - Results
May 12
13:55
FK Krupa
? - ?
Radnik Bijeljina
14:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
? - ?
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
16:00
FK Velez Mostar
? - ?
Zeljeznicar
16:00
Siroki Brijeg
? - ?
FK Tuzla City
May 11
FT
FK Sarajevo
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar
May 8
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Krupa
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Velez Mostar
May 7
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
FT
Zeljeznicar
Siroki Brijeg
May 3
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
May 1
FT
FK Krupa
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski Mostar
April 30
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
April 25
FT
FK Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Zeljeznicar
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
April 24
FT
FK Velez Mostar
FK Krupa
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
April 18
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Zeljeznicar
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Velez Mostar
April 17
FT
FK Krupa
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Tuzla City
FT
FK Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
April 12
FT
FK Velez Mostar
FK Sarajevo
April 11
FT
FK Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Krupa
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Olimpik Sarajevo
April 10
FT
Zeljeznicar
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina
April 5
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Velez Mostar
April 3
FT
FK Krupa
FK Tuzla City
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
April 2
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Borac Banja Luka
March 21
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Krupa
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Zeljeznicar
FK Tuzla City
March 20
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
March 15
FT
Zeljeznicar
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Radnik Bijeljina
March 14
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
March 13
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Krupa
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Velez Mostar
March 8
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
March 7
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
March 6
FT
FK Krupa
Siroki Brijeg
FT
FK Tuzla City
Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
March 5
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
March 1
FT
Zeljeznicar
0 - 0
FK Sarajevo
February 28
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Tuzla City
February 27
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Velez Mostar
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Krupa
December 13, 2020
FT
FK Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka
FT
FK Velez Mostar
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Zrinjski Mostar
December 12, 2020
FT
FK Krupa
Zeljeznicar
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
FK Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
December 6, 2020
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Krupa
FT
Zeljeznicar
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sarajevo
December 5, 2020
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Tuzla City
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Olimpik Sarajevo
December 2, 2020
FT
FK Krupa
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
December 1, 2020
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Velez Mostar
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
November 29, 2020
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Krupa
November 28, 2020
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
FK Velez Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
November 27, 2020
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zeljeznicar
November 22, 2020
FT
FK Krupa
FK Velez Mostar
FT
FK Sarajevo
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
November 21, 2020
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Zeljeznicar
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
November 9, 2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Zeljeznicar
November 8, 2020
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Zrinjski Mostar
November 7, 2020
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Krupa
November 4, 2020
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Siroki Brijeg
FT
FK Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
November 1, 2020
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
October 31, 2020
FT
FK Krupa
FK Tuzla City
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Velez Mostar
FT
Zeljeznicar
Radnik Bijeljina
October 30, 2020
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
October 28, 2020
FT
Zeljeznicar
Zrinjski Mostar
October 25, 2020
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Borac Banja Luka
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Krupa
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla
October 24, 2020
FT
FK Tuzla City
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Zeljeznicar
October 17, 2020
FT
FK Krupa
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
October 16, 2020
FT
FK Tuzla City
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Borac Banja Luka
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
October 5, 2020
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FT
Zeljeznicar
FK Tuzla City
October 4, 2020
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Velez Mostar
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Krupa
October 3, 2020
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
September 28, 2020
FT
FK Krupa
Zrinjski Mostar
September 27, 2020
FT
FK Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
September 26, 2020
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina
September 21, 2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Tuzla City
September 20, 2020
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sarajevo
September 19, 2020
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Velez Mostar
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Zeljeznicar
FK Krupa
September 16, 2020
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
September 13, 2020
FT
FK Krupa
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Zeljeznicar
FT
FK Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina
September 12, 2020
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
FK Velez Mostar
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
September 11, 2020
FT
FK Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
August 31, 2020
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Sarajevo
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Krupa
August 29, 2020
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
FK Velez Mostar
FK Tuzla City
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Siroki Brijeg
August 23, 2020
FT
FK Krupa
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
FK Tuzla City
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Velez Mostar
August 22, 2020
FT
Siroki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
August 21, 2020
FT
Zeljeznicar
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
August 16, 2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
August 15, 2020
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Tuzla City
FT
FK Velez Mostar
FK Krupa
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar
August 12, 2020
FT
FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
FT
FK Krupa
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
August 11, 2020
FT
Zeljeznicar
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Velez Mostar
August 8, 2020
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo
FT
Olimpik Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
FT
FK Velez Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
FK Tuzla City
FK Krupa
August 7, 2020
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
Zeljeznicar
FT
Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla
August 2, 2020
FT
FK Krupa
FK Sarajevo
FT
Siroki Brijeg
FK Tuzla City
August 1, 2020
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Radnik Bijeljina
FT
Borac Banja Luka
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
Olimpik Sarajevo
FT
Zeljeznicar
FK Velez Mostar