Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Brazil Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Brazil - Serie A - Fixtures
May 30
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
America MG
20:00
Atletico MG
Fortaleza
20:00
Bahia
Santos FC
20:00
Ceara
Gremio
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Bragantino
20:00
Corinthians
Atletico GO
20:00
Cuiaba
Juventude
20:00
Flamengo
Palmeiras
20:00
Internacional
Sport Recife
20:00
Sao Paulo
Fluminense
June 6
20:00
America MG
Corinthians
20:00
Atletico GO
Sao Paulo
20:00
Bragantino
Bahia
20:00
Fluminense
Cuiaba
20:00
Fortaleza
Internacional
20:00
Gremio
Flamengo
20:00
Juventude
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Palmeiras
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Santos FC
Ceara
20:00
Sport Recife
Atletico MG
June 13
20:00
Atletico MG
? - ?
Sao Paulo
20:00
Bahia
Internacional
20:00
Bragantino
Fluminense
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Ceara
20:00
Cuiaba
Atletico GO
20:00
Flamengo
America MG
20:00
Fortaleza
Sport Recife
20:00
Gremio
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Palmeiras
Corinthians
20:00
Santos FC
Juventude
June 16
20:00
America MG
Cuiaba
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Flamengo
20:00
Atletico GO
Fortaleza
20:00
Ceara
Bahia
20:00
Corinthians
Bragantino
20:00
Fluminense
Santos FC
20:00
Internacional
Atletico MG
20:00
Juventude
Palmeiras
20:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Sport Recife
Gremio
June 20
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Atletico GO
20:00
Atletico MG
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Bahia
Corinthians
20:00
Cuiaba
Gremio
20:00
Flamengo
Bragantino
20:00
Fortaleza
Fluminense
20:00
Internacional
Ceara
20:00
Juventude
Sport Recife
20:00
Palmeiras
America MG
20:00
Santos FC
Sao Paulo
June 23
20:00
America MG
Juventude
20:00
Atletico GO
Fluminense
20:00
Bahia
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Bragantino
Palmeiras
20:00
Ceara
Atletico MG
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Internacional
20:00
Corinthians
Sport Recife
20:00
Flamengo
Fortaleza
20:00
Gremio
Santos FC
20:00
Sao Paulo
Cuiaba
June 27
20:00
America MG
Internacional
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Atletico GO
Bragantino
20:00
Ceara
Sao Paulo
20:00
Fluminense
Corinthians
20:00
Gremio
Fortaleza
20:00
Juventude
Flamengo
20:00
Palmeiras
Bahia
20:00
Santos FC
Atletico MG
20:00
Sport Recife
Cuiaba
June 30
20:00
Atletico MG
Atletico GO
20:00
Bahia
America MG
20:00
Bragantino
Ceara
20:00
Corinthians
Sao Paulo
20:00
Cuiaba
Flamengo
20:00
Fluminense
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Fortaleza
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Internacional
Palmeiras
20:00
Juventude
Gremio
20:00
Santos FC
Sport Recife
July 4
20:00
America MG
Santos FC
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Fortaleza
20:00
Ceara
Juventude
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Bahia
20:00
Corinthians
Internacional
20:00
Cuiaba
Atletico MG
20:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
20:00
Gremio
Atletico GO
20:00
Sao Paulo
Bragantino
20:00
Sport Recife
Palmeiras
July 7
20:00
Atletico GO
Sport Recife
20:00
Atletico MG
Flamengo
20:00
Bahia
Juventude
20:00
Bragantino
Cuiaba
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Corinthians
20:00
Fluminense
Ceara
20:00
Fortaleza
America MG
20:00
Internacional
Sao Paulo
20:00
Palmeiras
Gremio
20:00
Santos FC
Athletico Paranaense
July 11
20:00
America MG
Atletico MG
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Bragantino
20:00
Cuiaba
Ceara
20:00
Flamengo
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Fortaleza
Corinthians
20:00
Gremio
Internacional
20:00
Juventude
Atletico GO
20:00
Palmeiras
Santos FC
20:00
Sao Paulo
Bahia
20:00
Sport Recife
Fluminense
July 18
20:00
America MG
Sport Recife
20:00
Atletico GO
Palmeiras
20:00
Bahia
Flamengo
20:00
Bragantino
Santos FC
20:00
Ceara
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Cuiaba
20:00
Corinthians
Atletico MG
20:00
Fluminense
Gremio
20:00
Internacional
Juventude
20:00
Sao Paulo
Fortaleza
July 25
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Internacional
20:00
Atletico MG
Bahia
20:00
Cuiaba
Corinthians
20:00
Flamengo
Sao Paulo
20:00
Fortaleza
Bragantino
20:00
Gremio
America MG
20:00
Juventude
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Palmeiras
Fluminense
20:00
Santos FC
Atletico GO
20:00
Sport Recife
Ceara
August 1
20:00
Atletico GO
America MG
20:00
Atletico MG
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Bahia
Sport Recife
20:00
Bragantino
Gremio
20:00
Ceara
Fortaleza
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Santos FC
20:00
Corinthians
Flamengo
20:00
Fluminense
Juventude
20:00
Internacional
Cuiaba
20:00
Sao Paulo
Palmeiras
August 8
20:00
America MG
Fluminense
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Sao Paulo
20:00
Ceara
Atletico GO
20:00
Cuiaba
Bahia
20:00
Flamengo
Internacional
20:00
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Juventude
? - ?
Atletico MG
20:00
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
20:00
Santos FC
Corinthians
20:00
Sport Recife
Bragantino
August 22
20:00
Atletico MG
Palmeiras
20:00
Bahia
Atletico GO
20:00
Bragantino
Juventude
20:00
Chapecoense AF
America MG
20:00
Corinthians
Ceara
20:00
Cuiaba
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Flamengo
Sport Recife
20:00
Fortaleza
Santos FC
20:00
Internacional
Fluminense
20:00
Sao Paulo
Gremio
August 29
20:00
America MG
Bragantino
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Corinthians
20:00
Atletico GO
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Ceara
Flamengo
20:00
Fluminense
Atletico MG
20:00
Gremio
Bahia
20:00
Juventude
Fortaleza
20:00
Palmeiras
Cuiaba
20:00
Santos FC
Internacional
20:00
Sport Recife
Sao Paulo
September 1
20:00
America MG
Ceara
20:00
Atletico GO
Internacional
20:00
Bragantino
Atletico MG
20:00
Fluminense
Bahia
20:00
Fortaleza
Cuiaba
20:00
Gremio
Corinthians
20:00
Juventude
? - ?
Sao Paulo
20:00
Palmeiras
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Santos FC
Flamengo
20:00
Sport Recife
Chapecoense AF
September 5
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Sport Recife
20:00
Atletico MG
Gremio
20:00
Bahia
Fortaleza
20:00
Ceara
Palmeiras
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Fluminense
20:00
Corinthians
Juventude
20:00
Cuiaba
Santos FC
20:00
Flamengo
Atletico GO
20:00
Internacional
Bragantino
20:00
Sao Paulo
America MG
September 12
20:00
America MG
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Atletico GO
Corinthians
20:00
Bragantino
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Fluminense
Sao Paulo
20:00
Fortaleza
Atletico MG
20:00
Gremio
Ceara
20:00
Juventude
Cuiaba
20:00
Palmeiras
Flamengo
20:00
Santos FC
Bahia
20:00
Sport Recife
Internacional
September 19
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Juventude
20:00
Atletico MG
Sport Recife
20:00
Bahia
Bragantino
20:00
Ceara
Santos FC
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Palmeiras
20:00
Corinthians
America MG
20:00
Cuiaba
Fluminense
20:00
Flamengo
Gremio
20:00
Internacional
Fortaleza
20:00
Sao Paulo
Atletico GO
September 26
20:00
America MG
Flamengo
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Gremio
20:00
Atletico GO
Cuiaba
20:00
Ceara
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Corinthians
Palmeiras
20:00
Fluminense
Bragantino
20:00
Internacional
Bahia
20:00
Juventude
Santos FC
20:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Atletico MG
20:00
Sport Recife
Fortaleza
October 3
20:00
Atletico MG
Internacional
20:00
Bahia
Ceara
20:00
Bragantino
Corinthians
20:00
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Sao Paulo
20:00
Cuiaba
America MG
20:00
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Fortaleza
Atletico GO
20:00
Gremio
Sport Recife
20:00
Palmeiras
Juventude
20:00
Santos FC
Fluminense
October 6
20:00
America MG
Palmeiras
20:00
Atletico GO
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Bragantino
Flamengo
20:00
Ceara
Internacional
20:00
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Atletico MG
20:00
Corinthians
Bahia
20:00
Fluminense
Fortaleza
20:00
Gremio
Cuiaba
20:00
Sao Paulo
Santos FC
20:00
Sport Recife
Juventude
October 10
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Bahia
20:00
Atletico MG
Ceara
20:00
Cuiaba
Sao Paulo
20:00
Fluminense
Atletico GO
20:00
Fortaleza
Flamengo
20:00
Internacional
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Juventude
America MG
20:00
Palmeiras
Bragantino
20:00
Santos FC
Gremio
20:00
Sport Recife
Corinthians
October 13
20:00
Atletico MG
Santos FC
20:00
Bahia
Palmeiras
20:00
Bragantino
Atletico GO
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Corinthians
Fluminense
20:00
Cuiaba
Sport Recife
20:00
Flamengo
Juventude
20:00
Fortaleza
Gremio
20:00
Internacional
America MG
20:00
Sao Paulo
Ceara
October 17
20:00
America MG
Bahia
20:00
Athletico Paranaense
Fluminense
20:00
Atletico GO
Atletico MG
20:00
Ceara
Bragantino
20:00
Chapecoense AF
Fortaleza
20:00
Flamengo
Cuiaba
20:00
Gremio
Juventude
20:00
Palmeiras
Internacional
20:00
Sao Paulo
Corinthians
20:00
Sport Recife
Santos FC
October 24
20:00
Atletico GO
Gremio
20:00
Atletico MG
Cuiaba
20:00
Bahia
Chapecoense AF
20:00
Bragantino
Sao Paulo
20:00
Fluminense
Flamengo
20:00
Fortaleza
Athletico Paranaense
20:00
Internacional
Corinthians
20:00
Juventude
Ceara
20:00
Palmeiras
Sport Recife
20:00
Santos FC
America MG
October 31
21:00
America MG
Fortaleza
21:00
Athletico Paranaense
Santos FC
21:00
Ceara
Fluminense
21:00
Corinthians
Chapecoense AF
21:00
Cuiaba
Bragantino
21:00
Flamengo
Atletico MG
21:00
Gremio
Palmeiras
21:00
Juventude
Bahia
21:00
Sao Paulo
Internacional
21:00
Sport Recife
Atletico GO
November 7
21:00
Atletico GO
Juventude
21:00
Atletico MG
America MG
21:00
Bahia
Sao Paulo
21:00
Bragantino
Athletico Paranaense
21:00
Ceara
Cuiaba
21:00
Chapecoense AF
Flamengo
21:00
Corinthians
Fortaleza
21:00
Fluminense
Sport Recife
21:00
Internacional
Gremio
21:00
Santos FC
Palmeiras
November 10
21:00
Athletico Paranaense
Ceara
21:00
Atletico MG
Corinthians
21:00
Cuiaba
Chapecoense AF
21:00
Flamengo
Bahia
21:00
Fortaleza
Sao Paulo
21:00
Gremio
Fluminense
21:00
Juventude
Internacional
21:00
Palmeiras
Atletico GO
21:00
Santos FC
Bragantino
21:00
Sport Recife
America MG
November 14
21:00
America MG
Gremio
21:00
Atletico GO
Santos FC
21:00
Bahia
Atletico MG
21:00
Bragantino
Fortaleza
21:00
Ceara
Sport Recife
21:00
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Juventude
21:00
Corinthians
Cuiaba
21:00
Fluminense
Palmeiras
21:00
Internacional
Athletico Paranaense
21:00
Sao Paulo
Flamengo
November 17
21:00
America MG
Atletico GO
21:00
Athletico Paranaense
Atletico MG
21:00
Cuiaba
Internacional
21:00
Flamengo
Corinthians
21:00
Fortaleza
Ceara
21:00
Gremio
Bragantino
21:00
Juventude
Fluminense
21:00
Palmeiras
Sao Paulo
21:00
Santos FC
Chapecoense AF
21:00
Sport Recife
Bahia
November 21
21:00
Atletico GO
Ceara
21:00
Atletico MG
? - ?
Juventude
21:00
Bahia
Cuiaba
21:00
Bragantino
Sport Recife
21:00
Chapecoense AF
Gremio
21:00
Corinthians
Santos FC
21:00
Fluminense
America MG
21:00
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
21:00
Internacional
Flamengo
21:00
Sao Paulo
Athletico Paranaense
November 24
21:00
America MG
Chapecoense AF
21:00
Athletico Paranaense
Cuiaba
21:00
Atletico GO
Bahia
21:00
Ceara
Corinthians
21:00
Fluminense
Internacional
21:00
Gremio
Sao Paulo
21:00
Juventude
Bragantino
21:00
Palmeiras
Atletico MG
21:00
Santos FC
Fortaleza
21:00
Sport Recife
Flamengo
November 28
21:00
Atletico MG
Fluminense
21:00
Bahia
Gremio
21:00
Bragantino
America MG
21:00
Chapecoense AF
Atletico GO
21:00
Corinthians
Athletico Paranaense
21:00
Cuiaba
Palmeiras
21:00
Flamengo
Ceara
21:00
Fortaleza
Juventude
21:00
Internacional
Santos FC
21:00
Sao Paulo
Sport Recife
December 1
21:00
Athletico Paranaense
Palmeiras
21:00
Atletico MG
Bragantino
21:00
Bahia
Fluminense
21:00
Ceara
America MG
21:00
Chapecoense AF
Sport Recife
21:00
Corinthians
Gremio
21:00
Cuiaba
Fortaleza
21:00
Flamengo
Santos FC
21:00
Internacional
Atletico GO
21:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Juventude
December 5
21:00
America MG
Sao Paulo
21:00
Atletico GO
Flamengo
21:00
Bragantino
Internacional
21:00
Fluminense
Chapecoense AF
21:00
Fortaleza
Bahia
21:00
Gremio
Atletico MG
21:00
Juventude
Corinthians
21:00
Palmeiras
Ceara
21:00
Santos FC
Cuiaba
21:00
Sport Recife
Athletico Paranaense