Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bulgaria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bulgaria - Parva liga - Fixtures
February 26
15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar
February 27
10:15
Slavia Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
13:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC CSKA-Sofia
15:45
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
February 28
10:00
Botev Vratsa
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
12:30
Botev Plovdiv
Montana
15:00
CSKA 1948
Levski Sofia
March 6
13:00
Arda Kardzhali
Cherno More Varna
15:30
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
March 7
10:00
Etar
CSKA 1948
12:30
Beroe
Ludogorets Razgrad
15:00
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
March 8
15:30
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Slavia Sofia
March 9
15:30
Montana
Botev Vratsa
March 13
16:00
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948
16:00
Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia
16:00
Cherno More Varna
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Arda Kardzhali
16:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Etar
16:00
Slavia Sofia
Montana
March 20
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:00
Beroe
PFC CSKA-Sofia
16:00
CSKA 1948
Botev Vratsa
16:00
Etar
Botev Plovdiv
16:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Ludogorets Razgrad
16:00
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
16:00
Montana
Cherno More Varna
April 3
15:00
Beroe
Etar
15:00
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
15:00
Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
15:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
15:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Montana
15:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
15:00
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948
April 10
15:00
Arda Kardzhali
Beroe
15:00
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
15:00
CSKA 1948
Cherno More Varna
15:00
Etar
Botev Vratsa
15:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
PFC CSKA-Sofia
15:00
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
15:00
Montana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
April 14
15:00
Arda Kardzhali
Etar
15:00
Beroe
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
15:00
Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv
15:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
15:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA 1948
15:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Montana
15:00
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
April 17
15:00
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad
15:00
Botev Vratsa
Cherno More Varna
15:00
CSKA 1948
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:00
Etar
Slavia Sofia
15:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Arda Kardzhali
15:00
Levski Sofia
PFC CSKA-Sofia
15:00
Montana
Beroe