Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bulgaria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bulgaria - Parva liga - Fixtures
September 19
FT
Beroe
Cherno More Varna
FT
Levski Sofia
CSKA 1948
September 20
14:45
Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:30
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
September 21
17:30
Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia
September 25
15:45
Botev Vratsa
Montana
18:00
CSKA 1948
Etar
September 26
15:45
Ludogorets Razgrad
Beroe
18:00
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
September 27
15:45
Cherno More Varna
Arda Kardzhali
18:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC CSKA-Sofia
September 28
17:30
Slavia Sofia
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
October 2
14:45
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Cherno More Varna
17:15
CSKA 1948
Botev Plovdiv
October 3
14:45
Montana
Slavia Sofia
17:15
Levski Sofia
Botev Vratsa
October 4
12:15
Etar
PFC CSKA-Sofia
14:45
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17:15
Arda Kardzhali
Ludogorets Razgrad
October 17
15:00
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
15:00
Botev Vratsa
CSKA 1948
15:00
Cherno More Varna
Montana
15:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Arda Kardzhali
15:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
15:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Beroe
15:00
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
October 24
15:00
Arda Kardzhali
PFC CSKA-Sofia
15:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
15:00
CSKA 1948
Slavia Sofia
15:00
Etar
Beroe
15:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:00
Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna
15:00
Montana
Ludogorets Razgrad
October 31
16:00
Beroe
Arda Kardzhali
16:00
Botev Vratsa
Etar
16:00
Cherno More Varna
CSKA 1948
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Montana
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Levski Sofia
16:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
16:00
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
November 7
16:00
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
16:00
Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
16:00
CSKA 1948
Ludogorets Razgrad
16:00
Etar
Arda Kardzhali
16:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Beroe
16:00
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:00
Montana
PFC CSKA-Sofia
November 21
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
16:00
Beroe
Montana
16:00
Cherno More Varna
Botev Vratsa
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA 1948
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Botev Plovdiv
16:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Levski Sofia
16:00
Slavia Sofia
Etar
November 28
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
Montana
16:00
Beroe
Levski Sofia
16:00
Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia
16:00
Etar
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Botev Vratsa
16:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
CSKA 1948
December 5
16:00
Botev Plovdiv
PFC CSKA-Sofia
16:00
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:00
CSKA 1948
Beroe
16:00
Cherno More Varna
Etar
16:00
Levski Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
16:00
Montana
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
16:00
Slavia Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
December 12
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948
16:00
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
16:00
Etar
Montana
16:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Levski Sofia
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Cherno More Varna
16:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Botev Vratsa
December 20
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
Botev Vratsa
16:00
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
16:00
Etar
Levski Sofia
16:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Botev Plovdiv
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad
16:00
Montana
CSKA 1948
16:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Cherno More Varna
December 27
16:00
Botev Plovdiv
Montana
16:00
Botev Vratsa
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
16:00
CSKA 1948
Levski Sofia
16:00
Cherno More Varna
Beroe
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC CSKA-Sofia
16:00
Slavia Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
February 13, 2021
16:00
Botev Plovdiv
Arda Kardzhali
16:00
Botev Vratsa
Beroe
16:00
CSKA 1948
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
16:00
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:00
Levski Sofia
Montana
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Etar
16:00
Slavia Sofia
PFC CSKA-Sofia
March 6, 2021
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
Cherno More Varna
16:00
Beroe
Ludogorets Razgrad
16:00
Etar
CSKA 1948
16:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Slavia Sofia
16:00
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
16:00
Montana
Botev Vratsa
16:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
March 13, 2021
16:00
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948
16:00
Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia
16:00
Cherno More Varna
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beroe
16:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Arda Kardzhali
16:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Etar
16:00
Slavia Sofia
Montana
March 20, 2021
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:00
Beroe
PFC CSKA-Sofia
16:00
CSKA 1948
Botev Vratsa
16:00
Etar
Botev Plovdiv
16:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Ludogorets Razgrad
16:00
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
16:00
Montana
Cherno More Varna
April 3, 2021
15:00
Beroe
Etar
15:00
Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv
15:00
Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
15:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
15:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Montana
15:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
15:00
Slavia Sofia
CSKA 1948
April 10, 2021
15:00
Arda Kardzhali
Beroe
15:00
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
15:00
CSKA 1948
Cherno More Varna
15:00
Etar
Botev Vratsa
15:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
PFC CSKA-Sofia
15:00
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad
15:00
Montana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
April 14, 2021
15:00
Arda Kardzhali
Etar
15:00
Beroe
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
15:00
Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv
15:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
15:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA 1948
15:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Montana
15:00
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
April 17, 2021
15:00
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad
15:00
Botev Vratsa
Cherno More Varna
15:00
CSKA 1948
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:00
Etar
Slavia Sofia
15:00
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Arda Kardzhali
15:00
Levski Sofia
PFC CSKA-Sofia
15:00
Montana
Beroe