Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bulgaria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bulgaria - Vtora liga - Fixtures
September 26
13:30 Limited coverage
Yantra
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
14:00 Limited coverage
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
14:00 Limited coverage
Strumska Slava
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
15:00 Limited coverage
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
September 27
13:30 Limited coverage
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Minyor Pernik
October 3
12:15 Limited coverage
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14:00 Limited coverage
Ludogorets Razgrad II
? - ?
Hebar
Canc.
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
October 4
13:00 Limited coverage
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Litex Lovech
13:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Strumska Slava
13:00 Limited coverage
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
Kariana Erden
14:00 Limited coverage
Sozopol
? - ?
Yantra
16:00 Limited coverage
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
October 5
17:15 Limited coverage
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
October 17
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Sozopol
15:00 Limited coverage
Hebar
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
15:00 Limited coverage
Kariana Erden
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
15:00 Limited coverage
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Minyor Pernik
15:00 Limited coverage
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Litex Lovech
15:00 Limited coverage
Strumska Slava
? - ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
15:00 Limited coverage
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
15:00 Limited coverage
Yantra
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
October 24
15:00 Limited coverage
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
15:00 Limited coverage
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Kariana Erden
15:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Hebar
15:00 Limited coverage
Ludogorets Razgrad II
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
15:00 Limited coverage
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
Canc.
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
15:00 Limited coverage
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Strumska Slava
15:00 Limited coverage
Sozopol
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
15:00 Limited coverage
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Yantra