Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bulgaria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bulgaria - Vtora Liga - Fixtures
March 6
10:30 Limited coverage
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
13:30 Limited coverage
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Minyor Pernik
13:30 Limited coverage
Yantra
? - ?
Strumska Slava
Canc.
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
Canc.
Hebar
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
AAW
Ludogorets Razgrad II
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
March 7
13:30 Limited coverage
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Litex Lovech
March 10
13:30 Limited coverage
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
13:30 Limited coverage
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
13:30 Limited coverage
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Hebar
13:30 Limited coverage
Strumska Slava
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Yantra
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Sportist Svoge
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Sozopol
March 11
13:30 Limited coverage
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
13:30 Limited coverage
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
March 13
Canc.
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
Ludogorets Razgrad II
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
March 14
10:00 Limited coverage
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
12:30 Limited coverage
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
13:30 Limited coverage
Sozopol
? - ?
Strumska Slava
13:30 Limited coverage
Yantra
? - ?
Hebar
March 15
13:30 Limited coverage
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
13:30 Limited coverage
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Litex Lovech
AAW
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
March 19
13:00 Limited coverage
Litex Lovech
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
13:30 Limited coverage
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Yantra
13:30 Limited coverage
Strumska Slava
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
March 20
13:30 Limited coverage
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Minyor Pernik
13:30 Limited coverage
Hebar
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Sozopol
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
March 22
15:30 Limited coverage
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
April 3
Canc.
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
Canc.
Ludogorets Razgrad II
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
AAW
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
April 5
14:00 Limited coverage
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
14:00 Limited coverage
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Yantra
14:00 Limited coverage
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
Litex Lovech
14:00 Limited coverage
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14:00 Limited coverage
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Strumska Slava
16:30 Limited coverage
Sozopol
? - ?
Hebar
April 10
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
15:00 Limited coverage
Hebar
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Minyor Pernik
15:00 Limited coverage
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
15:00 Limited coverage
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
15:00 Limited coverage
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
15:00 Limited coverage
Strumska Slava
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
15:00 Limited coverage
Yantra
? - ?
Sozopol
April 14
AAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
15:00 Limited coverage
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
Canc.
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
15:00 Limited coverage
Ludogorets Razgrad II
? - ?
Yantra
15:00 Limited coverage
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
15:00 Limited coverage
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Strumska Slava
Canc.
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
15:00 Limited coverage
Sozopol
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
15:00 Limited coverage
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Hebar
April 17
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
15:00 Limited coverage
Hebar
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Litex Lovech
15:00 Limited coverage
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
15:00 Limited coverage
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Sozopol
15:00 Limited coverage
Strumska Slava
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Minyor Pernik
15:00 Limited coverage
Yantra
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
April 24
Canc.
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Septemvri Sofia
15:00 Limited coverage
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
15:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Yantra
15:00 Limited coverage
Ludogorets Razgrad II
? - ?
Sozopol
15:00 Limited coverage
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
Strumska Slava
15:00 Limited coverage
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Hebar
Canc.
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
15:00 Limited coverage
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
May 1
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Minyor Pernik
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
15:00 Limited coverage
Hebar
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
AAW
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
15:00 Limited coverage
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
15:00 Limited coverage
Sozopol
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
15:00 Limited coverage
Strumska Slava
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Litex Lovech
15:00 Limited coverage
Yantra
? - ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
May 8
Canc.
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
Kariana Erden
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
15:00 Limited coverage
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Strumska Slava
15:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Sozopol
15:00 Limited coverage
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
Hebar
15:00 Limited coverage
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
15:00 Limited coverage
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Yantra
15:00 Limited coverage
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
15:00 Limited coverage
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
May 12
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Litex Lovech
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
15:00 Limited coverage
Hebar
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
15:00 Limited coverage
Ludogorets Razgrad II
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
15:00 Limited coverage
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
15:00 Limited coverage
Sozopol
? - ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
AAW
Strumska Slava
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
15:00 Limited coverage
Yantra
? - ?
Minyor Pernik
May 15
15:00 Limited coverage
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Yantra
Canc.
Kariana Erden
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
15:00 Limited coverage
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Hebar
15:00 Limited coverage
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
15:00 Limited coverage
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
15:00 Limited coverage
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
15:00 Limited coverage
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Sozopol
15:00 Limited coverage
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Strumska Slava
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
May 22
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
AAW
Hebar
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
15:00 Limited coverage
Ludogorets Razgrad II
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
15:00 Limited coverage
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
15:00 Limited coverage
Sozopol
? - ?
Minyor Pernik
15:00 Limited coverage
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Canc.
Strumska Slava
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
15:00 Limited coverage
Yantra
? - ?
Litex Lovech