Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bulgaria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bulgaria - Vtora Liga - Results
May 16
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0 - 1
Yantra
FT
Litex Lovech
Hebar
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sozopol
FT
Minyor Pernik
1 - 0
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Ludogorets Razgrad II
May 15
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
Sportist Svoge
Canc.
Kariana Erden
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
May 14
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 0
Strumska Slava
May 13
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
Sozopol
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
May 12
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Sportist Svoge
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Litex Lovech
AAW
Strumska Slava
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Yantra
Minyor Pernik
May 11
FT
Hebar
1 - 1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
May 8
Canc.
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
Kariana Erden
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Litex Lovech
1 - 1
Strumska Slava
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Septemvri Sofia
May 7
FT
Minyor Pernik
Hebar
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 0
Sozopol
FT
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets Razgrad II
May 6
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Yantra
May 3
FT
Hebar
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
AAW
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
May 1
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Minyor Pernik
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Litex Lovech
April 30
FT
Sozopol
Sportist Svoge
April 29
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT
Strumska Slava
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Yantra
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
April 25
FT
Minyor Pernik
1 - 1
Strumska Slava
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Septemvri Sofia
April 24
FT
Sportist Svoge
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Yantra
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 - 1
Sozopol
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Hebar
Canc.
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
Canc.
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
April 23
FT
Litex Lovech
0 - 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
April 19
FT
Hebar
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Litex Lovech
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Sozopol
FT
Yantra
Sportist Svoge
FT
Strumska Slava
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Dobrudzha Dobrich
April 17
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Minyor Pernik