Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Bulgaria Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Bulgaria - Vtora Liga - Results
May 8
Canc.
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
Kariana Erden
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
15:00 Limited coverage
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Strumska Slava
15:00 Limited coverage
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
17:30 Limited coverage
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
May 7
FT
Minyor Pernik
Hebar
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 0
Sozopol
FT
Sportist Svoge
Ludogorets Razgrad II
May 6
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Yantra
May 3
FT
Hebar
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
AAW
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
May 1
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Minyor Pernik
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Litex Lovech
April 30
FT
Sozopol
Sportist Svoge
April 29
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT
Strumska Slava
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Yantra
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
April 25
FT
Minyor Pernik
1 - 1
Strumska Slava
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Septemvri Sofia
April 24
FT
Sportist Svoge
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Yantra
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
1 - 1
Sozopol
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Hebar
Canc.
Dobrudzha Dobrich
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
Canc.
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
April 23
FT
Litex Lovech
0 - 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
April 19
FT
Hebar
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
1 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad II
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Litex Lovech
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Sozopol
FT
Yantra
Sportist Svoge
FT
Strumska Slava
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Dobrudzha Dobrich
April 17
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Minyor Pernik
April 15
AAW
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
FT
Litex Lovech
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Yantra
FT
Sozopol
0 - 0
FK Septemvri Simitli
April 14
FT
Minyor Pernik
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 0
Strumska Slava
Canc.
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
April 13
FT
Sportist Svoge
Hebar
April 11
FT
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
FK Septemvri Simitli
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Minyor Pernik
FT
Yantra
2 - 0
Sozopol
April 10
FT
Litex Lovech
0 - 0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Strumska Slava
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
April 9
FT
Hebar
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
April 8
FT
Minyor Pernik
Septemvri Sofia
April 6
FT
Sportist Svoge
0 - 0
Strumska Slava
April 5
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Septemvri Sofia
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
1 - 1
Yantra
FT
Minyor Pernik
0 - 0
Litex Lovech
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Sozopol
Hebar
April 3
Canc.
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
Canc.
Ludogorets Razgrad II
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
AAW
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
March 22
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
March 20
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0 - 0
Minyor Pernik
FT
Hebar
FK Septemvri Simitli
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Sozopol
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Sportist Svoge
March 19
FT
Litex Lovech
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Yantra
FT
Strumska Slava
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
March 15
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
0 - 0
Litex Lovech
March 14
FT
Sportist Svoge
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Dobrudzha Dobrich
AAW
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
FT
Sozopol
Strumska Slava
FT
Yantra
1 - 0
Hebar
March 13
Canc.
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
Ludogorets Razgrad II
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
March 11
FT
Litex Lovech
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Minyor Pernik
1 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
March 10
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
Hebar
FT
Strumska Slava
2 - 0
FK Septemvri Simitli
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Yantra
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Sportist Svoge
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Sozopol
March 7
FT
Sportist Svoge
1 - 0
Litex Lovech
March 6
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Minyor Pernik
FT
Yantra
Strumska Slava
Canc.
FK Septemvri Simitli
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
Canc.
Hebar
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
AAW
Ludogorets Razgrad II
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
March 5
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Sozopol
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
March 1
FT
Strumska Slava
Hebar
February 28
FT
Litex Lovech
Ludogorets Razgrad II
February 27
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sportist Svoge
FT
Minyor Pernik
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Sozopol
Canc.
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Yantra
February 26
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FK Septemvri Simitli
February 22
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
February 21
FT
Yantra
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Dobrudzha Dobrich
February 20
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Sozopol
1 - 0
Litex Lovech
FT
Sportist Svoge
Minyor Pernik
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Strumska Slava
AAW
FK Septemvri Simitli
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
Canc.
Hebar
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
February 16
FT
Minyor Pernik
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
February 15
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sportist Svoge
February 13
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Sozopol
FT
Litex Lovech
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
Strumska Slava
AAW
Kariana Erden
0 - 3
Yantra
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
February 12
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar
December 14, 2020
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Ludogorets Razgrad II
December 12, 2020
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0 - 2
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Minyor Pernik
Sozopol
Canc.
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Strumska Slava
FT
Litex Lovech
1 - 0
Yantra
December 11, 2020
FT
Kariana Erden
Hebar
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Sportist Svoge
December 7, 2020
AAW
Ludogorets Razgrad II
5 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
December 5, 2020
FT
Sozopol
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
Hebar
0 - 0
Litex Lovech
FT
Sportist Svoge
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Yantra
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Kariana Erden
Canc.
Septemvri Sofia
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
December 4, 2020
FT
Strumska Slava
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
Minyor Pernik
December 1, 2020
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Ludogorets Razgrad II
November 29, 2020
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Hebar
FT
Sportist Svoge
Septemvri Sofia
November 28, 2020
FT
Kariana Erden
Strumska Slava
FT
Minyor Pernik
Yantra
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Sozopol
Canc.
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
Canc.
Pirin Blagoevgrad
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
November 27, 2020
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FK Septemvri Simitli
November 24, 2020
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Sportist Svoge
November 23, 2020
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
November 21, 2020
FT
Hebar
Minyor Pernik
FT
Sozopol
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Strumska Slava
Litex Lovech
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Kariana Erden
November 20, 2020
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
1 - 2
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FT
Yantra
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
November 9, 2020
FT
Kariana Erden
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Septemvri Sofia
November 8, 2020
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
2 - 0
Strumska Slava
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
1 - 1
Yantra
November 7, 2020
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Sportist Svoge
1 - 0
Sozopol
Canc.
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
Canc.
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
November 6, 2020
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Hebar
November 2, 2020
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Litex Lovech
FT
Sozopol
Ludogorets Razgrad II
November 1, 2020
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
0 - 1
Sportist Svoge
FT
Yantra
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
October 31, 2020
FT
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
Kariana Erden
FT
Hebar
1 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FT
Strumska Slava
Minyor Pernik
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Dobrudzha Dobrich
October 27, 2020
FT
Litex Lovech
1 - 2
Kariana Erden
October 26, 2020
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FK Septemvri Simitli
October 25, 2020
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Strumska Slava
FT
Sportist Svoge
Yantra
FT
Sozopol
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
October 24, 2020
Canc.
Minyor Pernik
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
Canc.
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
October 23, 2020
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
Hebar
October 18, 2020
FT
Yantra
Ludogorets Razgrad II
October 17, 2020
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Litex Lovech
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
Sozopol
FT
Hebar
Sportist Svoge
FT
Kariana Erden
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Strumska Slava
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
October 16, 2020
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Minyor Pernik
October 5, 2020
Canc.
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
October 4, 2020
FT
Minyor Pernik
0 - 1
Kariana Erden
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Litex Lovech
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
Strumska Slava
FT
Sozopol
Yantra
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Sofia
October 3, 2020
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Hebar
Canc.
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
September 27, 2020
FT
Litex Lovech
Minyor Pernik
September 26, 2020
FT
Yantra
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Strumska Slava
Sportist Svoge
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
September 25, 2020
FT
Hebar
Sozopol
FT
Kariana Erden
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
September 21, 2020
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Strumska Slava
September 20, 2020
FT
Minyor Pernik
0 - 0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
September 19, 2020
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Litex Lovech
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Kariana Erden
Canc.
Sportist Svoge
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Yantra
0 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
Canc.
Sozopol
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
Hebar
September 14, 2020
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Minyor Pernik
September 13, 2020
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Ludogorets Razgrad II
September 12, 2020
FT
Hebar
Yantra
FT
Kariana Erden
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Strumska Slava
0 - 0
Sozopol
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Litex Lovech
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sportist Svoge
September 10, 2020
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
August 31, 2020
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0 - 0
Minyor Pernik
August 29, 2020
FT
Hebar
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Sportist Svoge
Kariana Erden
Canc.
Yantra
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
2 - 0
Strumska Slava
Canc.
Sozopol
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 0
Litex Lovech
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
0 - 0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
August 28, 2020
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Pirin Blagoevgrad
August 25, 2020
FT
Septemvri Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
August 24, 2020
FT
Kariana Erden
Ludogorets Razgrad II
August 23, 2020
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Hebar
FT
Minyor Pernik
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FT
Strumska Slava
Yantra
FT
Litex Lovech
Sportist Svoge
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sozopol
August 19, 2020
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Hebar
3 - 0
Strumska Slava
FT
Sportist Svoge
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Yantra
2 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0 - 1
Litex Lovech
FT
Sozopol
Kariana Erden
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Minyor Pernik
FT
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
0 - 1
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
August 15, 2020
FT
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ludogorets Razgrad II
FT
Kariana Erden
FK Septemvri Simitli
FT
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Canc.
Strumska Slava
? - ?
Dunav Ruse
FT
Litex Lovech
Sozopol
Canc.
Vitosha Bistritsa
? - ?
Hebar
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Yantra
August 14, 2020
FT
Minyor Pernik
Sportist Svoge
August 8, 2020
Canc.
Dunav Ruse
? - ?
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Sportist Svoge
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FT
Strumska Slava
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Yantra
Kariana Erden
FT
FK Septemvri Simitli
Litex Lovech
FT
Sozopol
Dobrudzha Dobrich
FT
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
August 7, 2020
FT
Hebar
1 - 1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Minyor Pernik