Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Chile Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Chile - Primera División - Fixtures
April 17
00:30
Universidad Catolica
Curico Unido
22:00
O'Higgins
La Serena
April 18
00:30
Union La Calera
Audax Italiano
15:00
Cobresal
Santiago Wanderers
19:00
Everton CD
Colo Colo
April 20
00:30
Universidad de Chile
Union Espanola
May 2
20:00
Antofagasta
Cobresal
20:00
Audax Italiano
Melipilla
20:00
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
20:00
Curico Unido
Everton CD
20:00
La Serena
Union Espanola
20:00
O'Higgins
Union La Calera
20:00
Palestino
Huachipato
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
Atletico Nublense
May 9
20:00
Atletico Nublense
Colo Colo
20:00
Cobresal
Curico Unido
20:00
Everton CD
La Serena
20:00
Huachipato
O'Higgins
20:00
Melipilla
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Union Espanola
Audax Italiano
20:00
Union La Calera
Antofagasta
20:00
Universidad de Chile
Santiago Wanderers
May 16
20:00
Antofagasta
Universidad de Chile
20:00
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
20:00
Colo Colo
Palestino
20:00
Curico Unido
Huachipato
20:00
La Serena
Atletico Nublense
20:00
O'Higgins
Union Espanola
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
Melipilla
20:00
Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
May 23
20:00
Atletico Nublense
Curico Unido
20:00
Cobresal
La Serena
20:00
Huachipato
Colo Colo
20:00
Melipilla
Antofagasta
20:00
Palestino
Audax Italiano
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
O'Higgins
20:00
Union Espanola
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Universidad de Chile
Everton CD
May 30
20:00
Antofagasta
Huachipato
20:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad de Chile
20:00
Curico Unido
Union Espanola
20:00
Everton CD
Santiago Wanderers
20:00
La Serena
Melipilla
20:00
O'Higgins
Palestino
20:00
Union La Calera
Atletico Nublense
20:00
Universidad Catolica
Cobresal
June 6
20:00
Atletico Nublense
Audax Italiano
20:00
Cobresal
Union La Calera
20:00
Colo Colo
La Serena
20:00
Huachipato
Everton CD
20:00
Melipilla
O'Higgins
20:00
Palestino
Universidad de Chile
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Union Espanola
Antofagasta
July 18
20:00
Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers
20:00
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
20:00
Everton CD
Atletico Nublense
20:00
La Serena
Palestino
20:00
O'Higgins
Cobresal
20:00
Union La Calera
Curico Unido
20:00
Universidad Catolica
Colo Colo
20:00
Universidad de Chile
Melipilla
July 25
20:00
Atletico Nublense
Antofagasta
20:00
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
20:00
Curico Unido
Universidad de Chile
20:00
Everton CD
Union Espanola
20:00
Huachipato
La Serena
20:00
Melipilla
Union La Calera
20:00
Palestino
Santiago Wanderers
20:00
Universidad Catolica
O'Higgins
July 28
20:00
Antofagasta
Universidad Catolica
20:00
Audax Italiano
Everton CD
20:00
Cobresal
Melipilla
20:00
O'Higgins
Curico Unido
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
Colo Colo
20:00
Union Espanola
Huachipato
20:00
Union La Calera
Palestino
20:00
Universidad de Chile
Atletico Nublense
August 1
20:00
Atletico Nublense
O'Higgins
20:00
Curico Unido
Santiago Wanderers
20:00
Everton CD
Cobresal
20:00
Huachipato
Union La Calera
20:00
La Serena
Antofagasta
20:00
Melipilla
Colo Colo
20:00
Palestino
Union Espanola
20:00
Universidad de Chile
Universidad Catolica
August 8
20:00
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
20:00
Cobresal
Palestino
20:00
Colo Colo
Curico Unido
20:00
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
Huachipato
20:00
Union Espanola
Atletico Nublense
20:00
Union La Calera
Everton CD
20:00
Universidad Catolica
La Serena
August 15
20:00
Antofagasta
O'Higgins
20:00
Audax Italiano
Santiago Wanderers
20:00
Everton CD
Melipilla
20:00
Huachipato
Universidad Catolica
20:00
La Serena
Union La Calera
20:00
Palestino
Curico Unido
20:00
Union Espanola
Colo Colo
20:00
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
August 22
20:00
Atletico Nublense
Palestino
20:00
Cobresal
Union Espanola
20:00
Colo Colo
Antofagasta
20:00
Curico Unido
Audax Italiano
20:00
Melipilla
Huachipato
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
La Serena
20:00
Union La Calera
Universidad de Chile
20:00
Universidad Catolica
Everton CD