Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Croatia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Croatia - 2nd League - Fixtures
September 19
14:30 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
14:30 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
Opatija
14:30 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
14:30 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
Postp.
Solin
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
September 20
14:30 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
NK Kustosija
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
NK Sesvete
14:30 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
Medimurje
September 23
14:30 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Junak
14:30 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
Solin
14:30 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
September 25
14:00 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
September 26
14:00 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
14:00 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14:00 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
Solin
17:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Osijek B
17:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
Junak
September 27
14:00 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Cibalia
14:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
15:00 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
September 30
13:30 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
13:30 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
13:30 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
13:30 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
13:30 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
Solin
13:30 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
Medimurje
13:30 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Opatija
13:30 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
NK Kustosija
13:30 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
NK Sesvete
October 3
13:30 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
Junak
13:30 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
Cibalia
13:30 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
Osijek B
13:30 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
Rudes
16:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
16:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
October 4
13:30 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
13:30 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
13:30 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
October 16
13:00 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
NK Sesvete
13:00 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
16:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
October 17
13:00 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
Solin
13:00 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
Opatija
13:00 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
NK Kustosija
October 18
13:00 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
13:00 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
Rudes
13:00 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
October 23
13:00 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
17:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
October 24
13:00 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
Medimurje
13:00 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
13:00 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
Cibalia
13:00 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
October 25
14:00 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Osijek B
14:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
Junak
14:00 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
October 30
13:00 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
Rudes
13:00 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
NK Sesvete
16:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
NK Kustosija
16:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
Opatija
October 31
13:00 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
13:00 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
November 1
13:00 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Solin
13:00 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
Cibalia
13:00 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
November 6
12:30 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
Osijek B
November 7
12:30 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
12:30 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
12:30 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
12:30 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
12:30 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
November 8
12:30 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
12:30 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
Medimurje
12:30 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
Junak
November 20
12:30 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Rudes
16:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
16:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
November 21
12:30 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
NK Sesvete
12:30 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
12:30 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
Opatija
November 22
12:30 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Cibalia
12:30 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
12:30 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
Solin
November 27
12:30 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
12:30 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
November 28
12:30 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12:30 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
12:30 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
Osijek B
12:30 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
Junak
November 29
12:30 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
12:30 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
NK Kustosija
12:30 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
Medimurje
December 4
12:30 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
16:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
16:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
NK Sesvete
December 5
12:30 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
Rudes
12:30 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
Solin
12:30 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
12:30 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
December 6
12:30 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
12:30 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
Cibalia
December 12
12:00 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Opatija
12:00 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
Junak
12:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
12:00 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
Osijek B
12:00 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12:00 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
NK Kustosija
12:00 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
12:00 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
12:00 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
Medimurje
February 12, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
Junak
13:30 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
NK Kustosija
February 13, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
13:30 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
Medimurje
13:30 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
February 14, 2021
13:30 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
13:30 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Osijek B
13:30 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
Opatija
13:30 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
February 19, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
Cibalia
February 20, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
14:00 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
14:00 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
Solin
14:00 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
NK Sesvete
16:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Rudes
February 21, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
14:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
14:00 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
February 26, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
Medimurje
14:00 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Junak
14:00 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
February 27, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
14:00 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
NK Kustosija
14:00 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
Opatija
February 28, 2021
14:00 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
14:00 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
14:00 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
Osijek B
March 5, 2021
16:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
16:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
March 6, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
Osijek B
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
Cibalia
14:30 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
Rudes
March 7, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
NK Sesvete
14:30 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
Solin
14:30 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
March 12, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
NK Kustosija
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Medimurje
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
March 13, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
Opatija
14:30 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
14:30 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
14:30 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
March 14, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
Junak
14:30 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
March 19, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
16:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
16:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
Osijek B
March 20, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
Junak
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
14:30 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
March 21, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Rudes
14:30 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
Cibalia
14:30 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
Solin
April 2, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
NK Kustosija
April 3, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
14:30 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
Rudes
14:30 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
Medimurje
14:30 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
NK Sesvete
April 4, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Opatija
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
14:30 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
April 9, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
Rudes
16:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Junak
16:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
April 10, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
Osijek B
14:30 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14:30 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
April 11, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
14:30 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
14:30 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
Cibalia
April 16, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
April 17, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
NK Sesvete
14:30 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
NK Kustosija
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
14:30 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
Solin
April 18, 2021
14:30 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
14:30 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
Medimurje
14:30 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
Opatija
April 21, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
Osijek B
15:00 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
15:00 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
15:00 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
15:00 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
Junak
15:00 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
15:00 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
Cibalia
17:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Medimurje
April 23, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
Solin
15:00 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
17:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
NK Kustosija
April 24, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
Rudes
15:00 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
15:00 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
Opatija
April 25, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
NK Sesvete
15:00 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
15:00 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
April 30, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
May 1, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
15:00 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
15:00 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
Medimurje
15:00 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
15:00 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
May 2, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Junak
15:00 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
15:00 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
Osijek B
May 7, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
Cibalia
15:00 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Solin
17:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Opatija
17:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
May 8, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
15:00 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
May 9, 2021
15:00 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Rudes
15:00 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
NK Kustosija
15:00 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
NK Sesvete
May 12, 2021
15:30 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
Medimurje
15:30 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
15:30 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
15:30 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
15:30 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
Junak
15:30 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
NK Kustosija
15:30 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
Osijek B
May 14, 2021
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
Cibalia
18:00 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
18:00 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
May 15, 2021
15:30 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
Solin
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
NK Sesvete
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
May 16, 2021
15:30 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
Opatija
15:30 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
Rudes
May 21, 2021
15:30 Limited coverage
Dubrava Zagreb
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Sesvete
? - ?
Medimurje
May 22, 2021
15:30 Limited coverage
Cibalia
? - ?
Osijek B
15:30 Limited coverage
Rudes
? - ?
Junak
15:30 Limited coverage
Solin
? - ?
NK Dugopolje
May 23, 2021
15:30 Limited coverage
Bijelo Brdo
? - ?
NK Kustosija
15:30 Limited coverage
Dinamo Zagreb B
? - ?
Opatija
15:30 Limited coverage
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
NK Croatia Zmijavci
15:30 Limited coverage
Hajduk Split B
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
May 29, 2021
15:30 Limited coverage
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
NK Sesvete
15:30 Limited coverage
Junak
? - ?
Cibalia
15:30 Limited coverage
Medimurje
? - ?
Solin
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
Rudes
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
? - ?
HNK Orijent 1919
15:30 Limited coverage
NK Kustosija
? - ?
Hajduk Split B
15:30 Limited coverage
Opatija
? - ?
Bijelo Brdo
15:30 Limited coverage
Osijek B
? - ?
Dubrava Zagreb