Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Croatia Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Croatia - 2nd League - Results
December 20, 2020
FT
NK Sesvete
NK Dugopolje
December 16, 2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
HNK Orijent 1919
FT
Junak
NK Sesvete
December 14, 2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
NK Croatia Zmijavci
December 13, 2020
FT
Bijelo Brdo
Opatija
December 12, 2020
FT
Rudes
0 - 0
NK Dugopolje
FT
Cibalia
1 - 2
Junak
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
Osijek B
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
Solin
1 - 0
Medimurje
December 11, 2020
FT
NK Sesvete
Inter Zapresic
December 9, 2020
FT
Bijelo Brdo
1 - 1
NK Dugopolje
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Dubrava Zagreb
December 6, 2020
FT
Osijek B
0 - 0
Cibalia
December 5, 2020
FT
Junak
Rudes
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
HNK Orijent 1919
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb
FT
NK Kustosija
0 - 0
Bijelo Brdo
FT
Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb B
December 4, 2020
FT
Inter Zapresic
Hajduk Split B
FT
NK Dugopolje
Solin
December 2, 2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
Medimurje
November 30, 2020
FT
Rudes
Osijek B
November 29, 2020
FT
Bijelo Brdo
Inter Zapresic
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
NK Kustosija
FT
Hajduk Split B
Medimurje
November 28, 2020
FT
Cibalia
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
Opatija
NK Croatia Zmijavci
FT
Solin
0 - 0
Junak
November 25, 2020
FT
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
Opatija
Inter Zapresic
FT
Rudes
Hajduk Split B
November 22, 2020
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
2 - 0
Cibalia
FT
Osijek B
2 - 0
Solin
November 21, 2020
FT
NK Dugopolje
1 - 0
Hajduk Split B
FT
NK Kustosija
Opatija
November 20, 2020
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 1
Rudes
FT
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
Medimurje
Bijelo Brdo
November 14, 2020
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
0 - 2
Solin
FT
Opatija
2 - 1
NK Dugopolje
November 8, 2020
FT
Hajduk Split B
Junak
November 7, 2020
FT
Rudes
0 - 0
HNK Orijent 1919
FT
Cibalia
Dubrava Zagreb
FT
NK Kustosija
NK Croatia Zmijavci
FT
Solin
1 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
November 6, 2020
FT
NK Sesvete
1 - 5
Osijek B
November 1, 2020
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
1 - 1
Cibalia
October 31, 2020
FT
Osijek B
1 - 1
Hajduk Split B
FT
Junak
2 - 2
Bijelo Brdo
October 30, 2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
0 - 0
Rudes
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 - 2
NK Sesvete
FT
Inter Zapresic
2 - 2
NK Kustosija
FT
Medimurje
3 - 0
Opatija
October 28, 2020
FT
Cibalia
2 - 1
Hajduk Split B
October 25, 2020
FT
Bijelo Brdo
0 - 0
Osijek B
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 - 1
Junak
FT
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
NK Croatia Zmijavci
October 24, 2020
FT
Hajduk Split B
2 - 1
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
NK Kustosija
0 - 0
Medimurje
FT
Rudes
1 - 0
Cibalia
FT
Solin
0 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb
October 23, 2020
FT
NK Sesvete
5 - 4
HNK Orijent 1919
October 19, 2020
FT
Osijek B
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B
October 18, 2020
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
2 - 1
Hajduk Split B
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
1 - 1
Rudes
October 17, 2020
FT
Cibalia
1 - 0
Solin
FT
Junak
Opatija
FT
NK Dugopolje
2 - 0
NK Kustosija
October 16, 2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
NK Sesvete
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bijelo Brdo
FT
Medimurje
Inter Zapresic
October 14, 2020
FT
Solin
Hajduk Split B
October 11, 2020
FT
Hajduk Split B
NK Sesvete
FT
NK Dugopolje
NK Croatia Zmijavci
October 4, 2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 3
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
Bijelo Brdo
HNK Orijent 1919
FT
Hajduk Split B
Dubrava Zagreb
October 3, 2020
FT
NK Kustosija
Junak
FT
NK Sesvete
1 - 2
Cibalia
FT
Opatija
Osijek B
FT
Solin
Rudes
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Dugopolje
FT
Medimurje
NK Croatia Zmijavci
September 30, 2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
Junak
Inter Zapresic
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
1 - 3
Solin
FT
NK Dugopolje
Medimurje
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Opatija
FT
Osijek B
1 - 0
NK Kustosija
FT
Rudes
NK Sesvete
September 27, 2020
FT
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
Dubrava Zagreb
FT
Opatija
1 - 1
HNK Orijent 1919
September 26, 2020
FT
NK Kustosija
0 - 0
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
NK Sesvete
Solin
FT
Inter Zapresic
0 - 1
Osijek B
FT
Medimurje
Junak
September 23, 2020
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
Junak
FT
Opatija
Solin
FT
Osijek B
NK Croatia Zmijavci
September 20, 2020
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
NK Kustosija
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
NK Sesvete
FT
Osijek B
Medimurje
September 19, 2020
FT
Cibalia
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
Opatija
FT
Junak
NK Dugopolje
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Inter Zapresic
FT
Rudes
Bijelo Brdo
September 16, 2020
FT
Bijelo Brdo
Solin
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
Rudes
FT
Junak
0 - 0
NK Croatia Zmijavci
FT
NK Dugopolje
0 - 1
Osijek B
FT
NK Kustosija
0 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb
FT
Inter Zapresic
HNK Orijent 1919
FT
Medimurje
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
September 15, 2020
FT
Opatija
0 - 1
Cibalia
September 13, 2020
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Hajduk Split B
FT
Osijek B
Junak
September 12, 2020
FT
HNK Orijent 1919
0 - 1
Medimurje
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Dugopolje
FT
Rudes
1 - 2
Opatija
FT
Solin
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
Cibalia
NK Kustosija
September 11, 2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
0 - 2
Inter Zapresic
September 9, 2020
FT
Junak
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
September 5, 2020
FT
Rudes
Inter Zapresic
September 4, 2020
FT
NK Sesvete
1 - 1
Bijelo Brdo
September 2, 2020
FT
Medimurje
4 - 0
Rudes
August 30, 2020
FT
Hajduk Split B
Bijelo Brdo
August 29, 2020
FT
NK Dugopolje
HNK Orijent 1919
FT
NK Kustosija
0 - 0
Rudes
August 28, 2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
0 - 2
NK Sesvete
FT
Inter Zapresic
Cibalia
FT
Medimurje
Dubrava Zagreb
August 23, 2020
FT
Hajduk Split B
Dinamo Zagreb B
FT
NK Croatia Zmijavci
Bijelo Brdo
August 22, 2020
FT
Cibalia
Medimurje
FT
NK Sesvete
0 - 1
Opatija
FT
Solin
NK Kustosija
August 21, 2020
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 1
Osijek B
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
NK Dugopolje
August 16, 2020
FT
Junak
Dubrava Zagreb
FT
Osijek B
0 - 0
HNK Orijent 1919
August 15, 2020
FT
NK Dugopolje
Cibalia
August 14, 2020
FT
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Croatia Zmijavci
FT
NK Kustosija
NK Sesvete
FT
Opatija
Hajduk Split B
FT
Inter Zapresic
Solin
August 13, 2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb B
Bijelo Brdo