Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Cyprus Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Cyprus - 1. Division - Fixtures
October 2
15:00
Enosis Paralimni
AEK Larnaca
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
October 3
15:30
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas
17:30
Anorthosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
17:30
Pafos FC
Nea Salamis
October 4
15:30
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
17:30
Ermis Aradippou
APOEL Nicosia
October 17
13:00
AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopia
13:00
AEL Limassol
Enosis Paralimni
13:00
APOEL Nicosia
Pafos FC
13:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Omonia Nicosia
13:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ermis Aradippou
13:00
Nea Salamis
Anorthosis
13:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
October 24
13:00
Anorthosis
APOEL Nicosia
13:00
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
13:00
Doxa Katokopia
AEL Limassol
13:00
Ermis Aradippou
AEK Larnaca
13:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Olympiakos Nicosia
13:00
Omonia Nicosia
Enosis Paralimni
13:00
Pafos FC
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
October 31
14:00
AEK Larnaca
Pafos FC
14:00
AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Anorthosis
14:00
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
November 7
14:00
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Apollon Limassol
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Pafos FC
AEL Limassol
November 21
14:00
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
14:00
AEL Limassol
Anorthosis
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
Pafos FC
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia
November 28
14:00
Anorthosis
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Nea Salamis
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Pafos FC
Doxa Katokopia
December 5
14:00
AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
Anorthosis
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
Pafos FC
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Nea Salamis
December 12
14:00
AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis
14:00
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
Anorthosis
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
Pafos FC
December 19
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Anorthosis
Pafos FC
14:00
Apollon Limassol
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis Paralimni
December 22
14:00
AEK Larnaca
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
14:00
AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
Nea Salamis
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
14:00
Pafos FC
Apollon Limassol
January 2, 2021
14:00
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Pafos FC
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
AEL Limassol
14:00
Nea Salamis
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou
January 5, 2021
14:00
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
Nea Salamis
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Pafos FC
Olympiakos Nicosia
January 9, 2021
14:00
AEK Larnaca
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Nea Salamis
Pafos FC
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
January 16, 2021
14:00
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
14:00
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
AEL Limassol
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Pafos FC
APOEL Nicosia
January 23, 2021
14:00
AEK Larnaca
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
Anorthosis
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Pafos FC
14:00
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
January 26, 2021
14:00
Anorthosis
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
14:00
Apollon Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
AEL Limassol
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Nea Salamis
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
14:00
Pafos FC
AEK Larnaca
January 30, 2021
14:00
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
14:00
AEL Limassol
Pafos FC
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
Ermis Aradippou
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Apollon Limassol
14:00
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
February 6, 2021
14:00
Anorthosis
AEL Limassol
14:00
Apollon Limassol
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis
14:00
Pafos FC
Enosis Paralimni
February 9, 2021
14:00
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
14:00
APOEL Nicosia
Nea Salamis
14:00
Doxa Katokopia
Pafos FC
14:00
Enosis Paralimni
Anorthosis
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia
14:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Olympiakos Nicosia
February 13, 2021
14:00
Anorthosis
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Apollon Limassol
Enosis Paralimni
14:00
Ethnikos Achnas
AEL Limassol
14:00
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
14:00
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nicosia
14:00
Pafos FC
Ermis Aradippou