Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Cyprus Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Cyprus - 2. Division - Results
May 8
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
Digenis Morphou
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Kouris Erimis
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Aris Limassol
Ayia Napa
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Omonia Aradippou
2 - 0
Omonia Psevda
FT
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
ASIL Lysi
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
PAEEK
FT
Ypsonas
Akritas Chlorakas
April 28
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 1
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
ASIL Lysi
0 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Kouris Erimis
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Omonia Aradippou
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Omonia Psevda
Onisilos Sotira
FT
PAEEK
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
April 27
FT
Ayia Napa
Ypsonas
FT
Digenis Morphou
Othellos Athienou
April 24
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
Kouris Erimis
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Omonia Psevda
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Othellos Athienou
5 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
Digenis Morphou
FT
Ypsonas
0 - 6
PAEEK
FT
Aris Limassol
ASIL Lysi
April 23
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ayia Napa
April 21
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
April 18
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Omonia Psevda
Akritas Chlorakas
April 17
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
ASIL Lysi
Ypsonas
FT
Ayia Napa
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Digenis Morphou
Aris Limassol
FT
Kouris Erimis
0 - 1
Othellos Athienou
FT
Omonia Aradippou
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
PAEEK
Anagennisi Deryneia
April 14
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
1 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
Ayia Napa
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 0
ASIL Lysi
FT
Aris Limassol
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Omonia Psevda
FT
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
Kouris Erimis
FT
Ypsonas
Digenis Morphou
FT
Onisilos Sotira
PAEEK
April 11
FT
Omonia Psevda
1 - 2
Ayia Napa
April 10
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
Ypsonas
FT
ASIL Lysi
1 - 1
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Othellos Athienou
FT
Digenis Morphou
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
Kouris Erimis
Aris Limassol
FT
Omonia Aradippou
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
PAEEK
Akritas Chlorakas
April 7
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
Omonia Psevda
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 1
ASIL Lysi
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Aris Limassol
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Digenis Morphou
FT
Othellos Athienou
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Ypsonas
0 - 1
Kouris Erimis
FT
Ayia Napa
PAEEK
April 4
FT
Digenis Morphou
Akritas Chlorakas
April 3
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
Onisilos Sotira
FT
ASIL Lysi
Ayia Napa
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
Othellos Athienou
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Aris Limassol
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
Kouris Erimis
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Omonia Aradippou
Ypsonas
April 2
FT
Omonia Psevda
PAEEK
March 31
FT
Aris Limassol
Akritas Chlorakas
March 20
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Ayia Napa
0 - 0
Digenis Morphou
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Kouris Erimis
FT
Othellos Athienou
0 - 0
Omonia Psevda
FT
PAEEK
ASIL Lysi
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 0
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
Ypsonas
Alki Oroklinis
March 17
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
Ayia Napa
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
Aris Limassol
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Ypsonas
FT
Kouris Erimis
1 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Omonia Aradippou
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Omonia Psevda
ASIL Lysi
FT
Othellos Athienou
PO Xylotympou 2006
March 16
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Digenis Morphou
0 - 2
PAEEK
March 13
FT
ASIL Lysi
Digenis Morphou
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Ayia Napa
Kouris Erimis
FT
Onisilos Sotira
0 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
FT
PAEEK
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
Omonia Psevda
FT
Ypsonas
1 - 1
Achyronas Liopetriou
March 12
FT
Aris Limassol
3 - 1
Othellos Athienou
March 10
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
Onisilos Sotira
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
Ayia Napa
March 7
FT
Omonia Psevda
Digenis Morphou
March 6
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 2
ASIL Lysi
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
0 - 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Kouris Erimis
PAEEK
FT
Othellos Athienou
Ypsonas
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
March 5
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
Ayia Napa
March 3
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
Omonia Psevda
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
ASIL Lysi
March 1
FT
Digenis Morphou
AEZ Zakakiou
February 27
FT
ASIL Lysi
Kouris Erimis
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 1
Othellos Athienou
FT
Aris Limassol
Omonia Psevda
FT
Ayia Napa
1 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
PAEEK
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Ypsonas
PO Xylotympou 2006
February 24
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Alki Oroklinis
PAEEK
FT
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
Ypsonas
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0 - 2
Ayia Napa
FT
Kouris Erimis
Digenis Morphou
FT
Omonia Aradippou
ASIL Lysi
FT
Omonia Psevda
1 - 1
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Othellos Athienou
Onisilos Sotira
February 20
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 0
Kouris Erimis
FT
ASIL Lysi
0 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 0
Othellos Athienou
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Aris Limassol
FT
Ayia Napa
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
Digenis Morphou
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Onisilos Sotira
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
PAEEK
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Ypsonas
Omonia Psevda
February 17
FT
ASIL Lysi
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Ypsonas
Ayia Napa
February 14
FT
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 1
Digenis Morphou
FT
Omonia Psevda
Kouris Erimis
February 13
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
1 - 0
PAEEK
FT
Aris Limassol
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
2 - 0
ASIL Lysi
FT
Omonia Aradippou
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Othellos Athienou
0 - 2
Ayia Napa
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
3 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Ypsonas
Anagennisi Deryneia
January 9
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
ASIL Lysi
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Psevda
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Digenis Morphou
FT
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 0
Kouris Erimis
FT
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
PAEEK
FT
Ypsonas
Onisilos Sotira
January 6
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
ASIL Lysi
Othellos Athienou
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
Ypsonas
FT
Ayia Napa
Aris Limassol
FT
Digenis Morphou
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
Kouris Erimis
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Omonia Psevda
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
PAEEK
PO Xylotympou 2006
January 3
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Akritas Chlorakas
January 2
FT
Aris Limassol
0 - 1
PAEEK
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Kouris Erimis
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Omonia Psevda
FT
Othellos Athienou
Digenis Morphou
December 28, 2020
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
3 - 0
Digenis Morphou
FT
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 0
Achyronas Liopetriou
December 23, 2020
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
Othellos Athienou
FT
Digenis Morphou
2 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
Kouris Erimis
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
Omonia Aradippou
2 - 1
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Omonia Psevda
0 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
FT
PAEEK
Ypsonas
FT
Ayia Napa
Anagennisi Deryneia
December 22, 2020
FT
ASIL Lysi
Aris Limassol
December 20, 2020
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
Omonia Aradippou
December 19, 2020
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
FT
Aris Limassol
Digenis Morphou
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Othellos Athienou
2 - 1
Kouris Erimis
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Ypsonas
0 - 1
ASIL Lysi
December 18, 2020
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Ayia Napa
December 13, 2020
FT
Omonia Psevda
1 - 1
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
December 12, 2020
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
Aris Limassol
FT
Ayia Napa
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Digenis Morphou
Ypsonas
FT
Kouris Erimis
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
Omonia Aradippou
Othellos Athienou
FT
PAEEK
Onisilos Sotira
December 11, 2020
FT
ASIL Lysi
Anagennisi Deryneia
November 8, 2020
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
Omonia Aradippou
November 7, 2020
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
PAEEK
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Digenis Morphou
FT
Aris Limassol
Kouris Erimis
FT
Ayia Napa
1 - 0
Omonia Psevda
FT
Onisilos Sotira
ASIL Lysi
FT
Othellos Athienou
1 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Ypsonas
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
November 4, 2020
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Digenis Morphou
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Othellos Athienou
FT
Kouris Erimis
Ypsonas
FT
Omonia Aradippou
Aris Limassol
FT
Omonia Psevda
0 - 1
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
PAEEK
Ayia Napa
FT
Alki Oroklinis
PO Xylotympou 2006
October 31, 2020
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
0 - 0
Kouris Erimis
FT
Ayia Napa
0 - 1
ASIL Lysi
FT
Onisilos Sotira
0 - 0
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Othellos Athienou
0 - 0
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
PAEEK
Omonia Psevda
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 0
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Ypsonas
Omonia Aradippou
October 30, 2020
FT
Aris Limassol
Alki Oroklinis
October 28, 2020
FT
Kouris Erimis
2 - 0
ASIL Lysi
October 25, 2020
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Ypsonas
October 24, 2020
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
ASIL Lysi
0 - 1
PAEEK
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Aris Limassol
FT
Kouris Erimis
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Omonia Aradippou
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Omonia Psevda
Othellos Athienou
October 23, 2020
FT
Digenis Morphou
Ayia Napa
October 21, 2020
FT
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Aradippou
October 18, 2020
FT
ASIL Lysi
Omonia Psevda
October 17, 2020
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
Kouris Erimis
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
Ayia Napa
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Onisilos Sotira
2 - 0
Omonia Aradippou
FT
PAEEK
Digenis Morphou
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 2
Othellos Athienou
FT
Ypsonas
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
October 14, 2020
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
1 - 0
PAEEK
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
2 - 0
Ypsonas
FT
Digenis Morphou
ASIL Lysi
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Anagennisi Deryneia
FT
Kouris Erimis
Ayia Napa
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 1
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Omonia Psevda
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
Othellos Athienou
Aris Limassol
FT
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 1
Onisilos Sotira
October 4, 2020
FT
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
October 3, 2020
FT
ASIL Lysi
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
Ayia Napa
Omonia Aradippou
FT
Digenis Morphou
1 - 0
Omonia Psevda
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
PAEEK
Kouris Erimis
FT
Ypsonas
Othellos Athienou
September 30, 2020
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
2 - 0
Digenis Morphou
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
1 - 1
Onisilos Sotira
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Ayia Napa
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0 - 0
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
PAEEK
FT
Omonia Psevda
Aris Limassol
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
0 - 0
Ypsonas
FT
Othellos Athienou
Anagennisi Deryneia
September 26, 2020
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
0 - 1
Omonia Psevda
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
0 - 1
Achyronas Liopetriou
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
Ayia Napa
0 - 2
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Digenis Morphou
Kouris Erimis
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Othellos Athienou
FT
Ypsonas
0 - 0
Aris Limassol
September 25, 2020
FT
PAEEK
Alki Oroklinis
September 20, 2020
FT
Omonia Psevda
Ypsonas
September 19, 2020
FT
Achyronas Liopetriou
Ayia Napa
FT
Alki Oroklinis
1 - 0
ASIL Lysi
FT
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
0 - 1
PAEEK
FT
Kouris Erimis
AEZ Zakakiou
FT
Omonia Aradippou
Digenis Morphou
FT
Othellos Athienou
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
PO Xylotympou 2006
Onisilos Sotira
September 18, 2020
FT
Aris Limassol
Anagennisi Deryneia
September 12, 2020
FT
AEZ Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou
FT
ASIL Lysi
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
FT
Akritas Chlorakas
2 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ypsonas
FT
Ayia Napa
1 - 1
Othellos Athienou
FT
Digenis Morphou
0 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Kouris Erimis
Omonia Psevda
FT
PAEEK
Achyronas Liopetriou
September 11, 2020
FT
Onisilos Sotira
Aris Limassol