Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - U19 League - Fixtures
September 23
09:00 Limited coverage
1.FK Pribram
? - ?
FC Pardubice
09:00 Limited coverage
Slavia Prague U19
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice
September 26
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Zbrojovka Brno
? - ?
Karvina
09:00 Limited coverage
FK Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U19
09:00 Limited coverage
Meteor Praha
? - ?
FC Hradec Kralove
09:15 Limited coverage
Slavia Prague U19
? - ?
Opava
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Pardubice
? - ?
FC Banik Ostrava
11:00 Limited coverage
Sparta Prague
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko
11:30 Limited coverage
1.FK Pribram
? - ?
FC Fastav Zlin
September 30
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Hradec Kralove
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
October 2
10:00 Limited coverage
Opava
? - ?
FC Pardubice
October 3
09:00 Limited coverage
Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Hradec Kralove
? - ?
1.FK Pribram
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Meteor Praha
10:30 Limited coverage
Karvina
? - ?
Slavia Prague U19
11:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Slovacko
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav
11:00 Limited coverage
Sigma Olomouc U19
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen
11:30 Limited coverage
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Sparta Prague
October 10
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Zbrojovka Brno
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U19
09:00 Limited coverage
Sparta Prague
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav
09:30 Limited coverage
FC Pardubice
? - ?
Karvina
09:30 Limited coverage
Meteor Praha
? - ?
Opava
11:30 Limited coverage
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
FC Hradec Kralove
October 11
13:00 Limited coverage
1.FK Pribram
? - ?
FC Banik Ostrava
October 17
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Banik Ostrava
? - ?
FC Fastav Zlin
08:30 Limited coverage
Opava
? - ?
1.FK Pribram
09:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Slovacko
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Sparta Prague
09:00 Limited coverage
FK Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen
09:45 Limited coverage
Karvina
? - ?
Meteor Praha
10:00 Limited coverage
Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
FC Pardubice
10:30 Limited coverage
Sigma Olomouc U19
? - ?
Slavia Prague U19
October 24
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Pardubice
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U19
09:00 Limited coverage
FC Zbrojovka Brno
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav
09:00 Limited coverage
Meteor Praha
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice
09:00 Limited coverage
Sparta Prague
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen
10:15 Limited coverage
Slavia Prague U19
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Opava
11:00 Limited coverage
FC Hradec Kralove
? - ?
FC Banik Ostrava
October 25
13:30 Limited coverage
1.FK Pribram
? - ?
Karvina
October 28
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko
October 30
10:00 Limited coverage
Sigma Olomouc U19
? - ?
Meteor Praha
12:00 Limited coverage
Opava
? - ?
FC Hradec Kralove
October 31
09:30 Limited coverage
FC Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Sparta Prague
10:00 Limited coverage
Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
1.FK Pribram
10:00 Limited coverage
FK Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
Slavia Prague U19
10:00 Limited coverage
Karvina
? - ?
FC Fastav Zlin
11:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Slovacko
? - ?
FC Pardubice
12:00 Limited coverage
FC Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
November 7
09:30 Limited coverage
FC Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Opava
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Pardubice
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav
12:00 Limited coverage
Meteor Praha
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko
12:00 Limited coverage
Slavia Prague U19
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen
12:00 Limited coverage
Sparta Prague
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
12:45 Limited coverage
FC Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Karvina
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Fastav Zlin
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice
November 8
13:00 Limited coverage
1.FK Pribram
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U19
November 14
09:30 Limited coverage
Karvina
? - ?
FC Banik Ostrava
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
FC Pardubice
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Zbrojovka Brno
? - ?
Slavia Prague U19
10:00 Limited coverage
FK Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
Meteor Praha
11:00 Limited coverage
Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
FC Hradec Kralove
12:00 Limited coverage
Opava
? - ?
Sparta Prague
12:30 Limited coverage
1 FC Slovacko
? - ?
1.FK Pribram
November 17
10:00 Limited coverage
Meteor Praha
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Mlada Boleslav
? - ?
FC Fastav Zlin
November 21
09:30 Limited coverage
FC Banik Ostrava
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U19
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Pardubice
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
10:00 Limited coverage
Opava
? - ?
Karvina
10:00 Limited coverage
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Slavia Prague U19
November 22
12:30 Limited coverage
1.FK Pribram
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav
November 28
09:30 Limited coverage
Ceske Budejovice
? - ?
Opava
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
1.FK Pribram
10:00 Limited coverage
Sigma Olomouc U19
? - ?
FC Banik Ostrava
10:00 Limited coverage
Slavia Prague U19
? - ?
FC Pardubice
10:30 Limited coverage
FC Zbrojovka Brno
? - ?
Meteor Praha
12:00 Limited coverage
Karvina
? - ?
Sparta Prague