Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 1st League - Fixtures
April 13
12:30
Pardubice
Slovacko
April 14
14:00
Viktoria Plzen
FC Fastav Zlin
16:00
Jablonec
Sparta Prague
April 16
16:00
Bohemians 1905
Banik Ostrava
April 17
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
Opava
14:00
Karvina
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
14:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
16:30
Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec
April 18
12:00
FC Fastav Zlin
Pribram
12:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Pardubice
14:00
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
16:30
Sparta Prague
Slovacko
April 20
13:00
Banik Ostrava
Mlada Boleslav
13:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Sigma Olomouc
15:00
Jablonec
Karvina
April 21
13:00
Opava
Slovan Liberec
13:00
Pribram
Bohemians 1905
13:00
Slovacko
FC Zbrojovka Brno
13:00
Teplice
Viktoria Plzen
15:00
Pardubice
Sparta Prague
17:30
Slavia Prague
FC Fastav Zlin
April 24
12:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Jablonec
12:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Banik Ostrava
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
16:30
Viktoria Plzen
Slovacko
April 25
12:00
FC Fastav Zlin
Pardubice
12:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Teplice
12:00
Karvina
Pribram
14:00
Sparta Prague
Opava
16:30
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
May 1
13:00
Opava
Bohemians 1905
13:00
Pribram
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
15:00
Slovacko
Mlada Boleslav
17:30
Banik Ostrava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
May 2
13:00
Jablonec
SK Sigma Olomouc
13:00
Pardubice
Karvina
13:00
Teplice
FC Fastav Zlin
15:00
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Prague
17:30
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Plzen
May 8
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
15:00
FC Fastav Zlin
Opava
15:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Mlada Boleslav
15:00
Jablonec
Teplice
15:00
Karvina
Slovacko
15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Pardubice
15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
15:00
Sparta Prague
Banik Ostrava
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
Pribram
May 15
16:00
Banik Ostrava
FC Fastav Zlin
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Prague
16:00
Opava
SK Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Pardubice
Viktoria Plzen
16:00
Pribram
Jablonec
16:00
Slavia Prague
Karvina
16:00
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
16:00
Slovan Liberec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Teplice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
May 22
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Sparta Prague
15:00
FC Fastav Zlin
Slovan Liberec
15:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Opava
15:00
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
15:00
Karvina
Teplice
15:00
Pribram
Pardubice
15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slovacko
15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
Mlada Boleslav
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
May 29
16:00
Banik Ostrava
Karvina
16:00
Mlada Boleslav
Bohemians 1905
16:00
Opava
Viktoria Plzen
16:00
Pardubice
Jablonec
16:00
Slavia Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
16:00
Slovacko
FC Fastav Zlin
16:00
Slovan Liberec
SK Sigma Olomouc
16:00
Sparta Prague
FC Zbrojovka Brno
16:00
Teplice
Pribram