Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 1st League - Results
February 28
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Karvina
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
February 27
FT
Opava
Jablonec
FT
Banik Ostrava
Teplice
FT
Bohemians 1905
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzen
February 26
FT
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
February 24
FT
Jablonec
Slovacko
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
February 21
FT
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Opava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
FT
Teplice
Slavia Prague
February 20
FT
Pardubice
Banik Ostrava
FT
Pribram
Slovacko
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Sparta Prague
February 19
FT
Jablonec
Mlada Boleslav
February 17
FT
Slovan Liberec
FC Fastav Zlin
February 14
FT
Banik Ostrava
Jablonec
FT
Bohemians 1905
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Slovan Liberec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Sparta Prague
Karvina
February 13
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Opava
Pribram
FT
Slavia Prague
Pardubice
February 12
FT
Slovacko
Teplice
February 7
FT
Teplice
Pardubice
FT
Pribram
Slavia Prague
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Prague
February 6
FT
Bohemians 1905
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Karvina
Opava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
February 5
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Banik Ostrava
February 2
FT
Mlada Boleslav
SK Sigma Olomouc
January 31
FT
Opava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Banik Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
January 30
FT
Teplice
Karvina
FT
Pardubice
Pribram
FT
Slovacko
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Sparta Prague
Bohemians 1905
January 27
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
FT
Bohemians 1905
Opava
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Slavia Prague
January 24
FT
Jablonec
Pribram
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Teplice
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Pardubice
FT
Sparta Prague
Mlada Boleslav
January 23
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Opava
FT
Bohemians 1905
Slovacko
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Banik Ostrava
FT
Karvina
Slavia Prague
January 22
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
January 20
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slovacko
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Pribram
FT
Opava
Sparta Prague
January 17
FT
Pardubice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Pribram
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Banik Ostrava
Sparta Prague
January 16
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Opava
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Slovacko
Karvina
FT
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
FT
Slavia Prague
SK Sigma Olomouc
January 15
FT
Teplice
Jablonec
December 23, 2020
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Teplice
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Banik Ostrava
FT
Karvina
Pardubice
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Slovacko
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Prague
December 22, 2020
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
FT
Sparta Prague
Slovan Liberec
December 20, 2020
FT
Pardubice
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Teplice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Slovacko
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Slavia Prague
Bohemians 1905
December 19, 2020
FT
Jablonec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Pribram
Karvina
FT
Slovan Liberec
Mlada Boleslav
December 18, 2020
FT
Banik Ostrava
SK Sigma Olomouc
December 16, 2020
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Slovacko
FT
Slovan Liberec
Opava
FT
Sparta Prague
Pardubice
December 15, 2020
FT
Karvina
Jablonec
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Banik Ostrava
FT
Bohemians 1905
Pribram
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
FT
FC Heidenheim
Jahn Regensburg
December 13, 2020
FT
Slovacko
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec
December 12, 2020
FT
Opava
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Pribram
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Karvina
FT
Pardubice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Teplice
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen
December 11, 2020
FT
Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 1905
December 8, 2020
FT
Jablonec
Bohemians 1905
December 7, 2020
FT
Slovan Liberec
Slovacko
December 6, 2020
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Teplice
FT
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
December 5, 2020
FT
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
FT
Opava
Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Pribram
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Karvina
November 29, 2020
FT
Teplice
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
FC Zbrojovka Brno
November 28, 2020
FT
Pribram
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Karvina
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Slovacko
Opava
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Viktoria Plzen
November 27, 2020
FT
Pardubice
SK Sigma Olomouc
November 25, 2020
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Bohemians 1905
November 22, 2020
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Pribram
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
November 21, 2020
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Pardubice
FT
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Karvina
FT
Opava
Slavia Prague
November 20, 2020
FT
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
November 14, 2020
FT
Slovacko
Pribram
November 8, 2020
FT
Karvina
Bohemians 1905
FT
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
FT
Slavia Prague
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Prague
November 7, 2020
FT
Pardubice
Opava
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Slovacko
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
Pribram
Banik Ostrava
November 6, 2020
FT
Jablonec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
October 4, 2020
FT
Bohemians 1905
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Slovan Liberec
Pribram
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
October 3, 2020
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Karvina
FT
Mlada Boleslav
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Opava
Teplice
FT
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
October 2, 2020
FT
Slovacko
Pardubice
September 27, 2020
FT
Jablonec
Opava
FT
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
FT
Viktoria Plzen
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Pribram
Sparta Prague
September 26, 2020
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
Karvina
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Teplice
Banik Ostrava
FT
Slavia Prague
Slovacko
September 21, 2020
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Jablonec
September 20, 2020
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
Slovan Liberec
Karvina
FT
Sparta Prague
FC Fastav Zlin
September 19, 2020
FT
Banik Ostrava
Pardubice
FT
Opava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Plzen
September 18, 2020
FT
Slavia Prague
Teplice
September 13, 2020
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Karvina
Sparta Prague
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
September 12, 2020
FT
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
FT
Pribram
Opava
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slovan Liberec
FT
Teplice
Slovacko
FT
Pardubice
Slavia Prague
September 11, 2020
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905
August 30, 2020
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bohemians 1905
FT
Pardubice
Teplice
FT
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
SK Sigma Olomouc
August 29, 2020
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Opava
Karvina
FT
Slovacko
Jablonec
FT
Slavia Prague
Pribram
August 28, 2020
FT
Banik Ostrava
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
August 23, 2020
FT
Jablonec
Pardubice
FT
Karvina
Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slavia Prague
FT
Bohemians 1905
Mlada Boleslav
August 22, 2020
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Slovacko
FT
Pribram
Teplice
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Prague
August 21, 2020
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Opava