Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 2nd league - Fixtures
March 5
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
March 6
13:30
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
13:30
FK Blansko
? - ?
Trinec
13:30
SK Lisen
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
13:30
Zizkov
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
March 7
13:30
FC Vlasim
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
13:30
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
SK Prostejov
March 12
17:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
FC Vlasim
March 13
13:30
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
13:30
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
Zizkov
13:30
SK Prostejov
? - ?
Dukla Praha
13:30
Trinec
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
March 14
09:15
FK Blansko
? - ?
SK Lisen
13:30
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
March 19
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
March 20
09:15
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
14:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
FK Blansko
14:00
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
14:00
Zizkov
? - ?
SK Prostejov
March 21
14:00
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Trinec
14:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
SK Lisen
April 2
16:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
April 3
14:30
FK Blansko
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
14:30
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
14:30
SK Lisen
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
14:30
SK Prostejov
? - ?
FC Vlasim
14:30
Trinec
? - ?
Dukla Praha
April 4
14:30
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Zizkov
April 9
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
Trinec
April 10
14:30
Dukla Praha
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
14:30
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
SK Prostejov
14:30
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
14:30
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
14:30
Zizkov
? - ?
FK Blansko
April 11
14:30
FC Vlasim
? - ?
SK Lisen
April 14
14:30
FK Blansko
? - ?
FC Vlasim
14:30
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
14:30
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
14:30
SK Lisen
? - ?
Dukla Praha
14:30
SK Prostejov
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
14:30
Trinec
? - ?
Zizkov
16:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
April 16
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
Dukla Praha
April 17
15:00
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
FK Blansko
15:00
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
SK Prostejov
15:00
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
SK Lisen
15:00
Zizkov
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
April 18
15:00
FC Vlasim
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
15:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Trinec
April 23
16:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
April 24
15:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
FC Vlasim
15:00
SK Lisen
? - ?
Zizkov
15:00
SK Prostejov
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
15:00
Trinec
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
April 25
08:15
FK Blansko
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
April 30
15:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
FK Blansko
16:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
SK Prostejov
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
FC Vlasim
May 1
15:00
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
Trinec
15:00
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
SK Lisen
15:00
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
Dukla Praha
15:00
Zizkov
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
May 5
15:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Zizkov
15:00
FK Blansko
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
15:00
SK Lisen
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
15:00
SK Prostejov
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
15:00
Trinec
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
15:30
FC Vlasim
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
May 7
16:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
FK Blansko
May 8
15:00
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
15:00
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
15:00
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
Trinec
15:00
SK Prostejov
? - ?
SK Lisen
15:00
Zizkov
? - ?
FC Vlasim
May 9
15:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Dukla Praha
May 14
16:00
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
Zizkov
May 15
15:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
15:00
SK Lisen
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
15:00
Trinec
? - ?
SK Prostejov
May 16
08:15
FK Blansko
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
15:00
FC Vlasim
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
May 22
15:00
FK MAS Taborsko
? - ?
FC Vlasim
15:00
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
15:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
SK Lisen
15:00
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
Zizkov
15:00
SK Prostejov
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
15:00
Trinec
? - ?
FK Blansko
15:00
Usti nad Labem
? - ?
Dukla Praha
May 29
15:00
Dukla Praha
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
15:00
FC Vlasim
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
15:00
FK Blansko
? - ?
SK Prostejov
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
15:00
SK Lisen
? - ?
Trinec
15:00
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
15:00
Zizkov
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko