Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 3rd League MSFL - Fixtures
September 26
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
SFK Vrchovina
Postp.
Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
Odra Petrkovice
FC Fastav Zlin B
16:00 Limited coverage
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
? - ?
Slovacko B
September 27
08:15 Limited coverage
SK Sigma Olomouc B
? - ?
MFk Vyskov
08:15 Limited coverage
Unicov
? - ?
Uhersky Brod
08:15 Limited coverage
Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
Dolni Benesov
October 2
15:00 Limited coverage
Hlucin
? - ?
Odra Petrkovice
October 3
08:15 Limited coverage
MFk Vyskov
? - ?
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
? - ?
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
13:00 Limited coverage
Dolni Benesov
? - ?
SK Sigma Olomouc B
13:00 Limited coverage
FC Slovan Rosice
? - ?
Unicov
13:00 Limited coverage
SFK Vrchovina
? - ?
FC Banik Ostrava B
13:00 Limited coverage
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
Znojmo
October 4
08:15 Limited coverage
Slovacko B
? - ?
Valasske Mezirici
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Fastav Zlin B
? - ?
Frydek-Mistek
October 9
17:00 Limited coverage
Znojmo
? - ?
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
October 10
08:15 Limited coverage
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
? - ?
Dolni Benesov
08:15 Limited coverage
Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
Hlucin
13:00 Limited coverage
Odra Petrkovice
? - ?
SFK Vrchovina
13:00 Limited coverage
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
FC Slovan Rosice
October 11
08:15 Limited coverage
FC Banik Ostrava B
? - ?
MFk Vyskov
08:15 Limited coverage
SK Sigma Olomouc B
? - ?
Slovacko B
08:15 Limited coverage
Unicov
? - ?
FC Fastav Zlin B
08:15 Limited coverage
Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
October 16
15:00 Limited coverage
Hlucin
? - ?
Unicov
October 17
08:15 Limited coverage
MFk Vyskov
? - ?
Odra Petrkovice
12:30 Limited coverage
Dolni Benesov
? - ?
FC Banik Ostrava B
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Slovan Rosice
? - ?
Znojmo
12:30 Limited coverage
SFK Vrchovina
? - ?
Frydek-Mistek
16:00 Limited coverage
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
? - ?
Valasske Mezirici
October 18
08:15 Limited coverage
Slovacko B
? - ?
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Fastav Zlin B
? - ?
Uhersky Brod
08:30 Limited coverage
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
? - ?
SK Sigma Olomouc B
October 23
17:00 Limited coverage
Znojmo
? - ?
Valasske Mezirici
October 24
08:15 Limited coverage
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
? - ?
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
08:15 Limited coverage
Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
MFk Vyskov
12:30 Limited coverage
FC Slovan Rosice
? - ?
FC Fastav Zlin B
12:30 Limited coverage
Odra Petrkovice
? - ?
Dolni Benesov
12:30 Limited coverage
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
Hlucin
October 25
09:15 Limited coverage
FC Banik Ostrava B
? - ?
Slovacko B
09:15 Limited coverage
SK Sigma Olomouc B
? - ?
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
09:15 Limited coverage
Unicov
? - ?
SFK Vrchovina