Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - 3rd League MSFL - Results
September 23
FT
Valasske Mezirici
SFK Vrchovina
September 20
FT
Slovacko B
1 - 0
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
FT
Unicov
Znojmo
FT
FC Fastav Zlin B
FC Banik Ostrava B
September 19
FT
MFk Vyskov
Valasske Mezirici
FT
Dolni Benesov
1 - 3
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice
FT
SFK Vrchovina
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
Uhersky Brod
Frydek-Mistek
September 18
FT
Hlucin
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
September 13
FT
FC Banik Ostrava B
2 - 0
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Hlucin
September 12
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC Fastav Zlin B
FT
Frydek-Mistek
Unicov
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
Dolni Benesov
FT
Odra Petrkovice
Uhersky Brod
FT
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0 - 0
MFk Vyskov
FT
Znojmo
Slovacko B
September 9
FT
FC Banik Ostrava B
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
FC Fastav Zlin B
MFk Vyskov
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
2 - 0
Dolni Benesov
FT
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
Hlucin
1 - 1
SFK Vrchovina
FT
Odra Petrkovice
1 - 0
Valasske Mezirici
FT
Uhersky Brod
0 - 0
Slovacko B
FT
Unicov
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
FT
Znojmo
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
September 6
FT
Unicov
Odra Petrkovice
September 5
FT
MFk Vyskov
3 - 0
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
FT
Uhersky Brod
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
Dolni Benesov
0 - 1
Slovacko B
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
0 - 2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
SFK Vrchovina
0 - 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
September 4
FT
FC Fastav Zlin B
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FT
Hlucin
1 - 0
Valasske Mezirici
September 2
FT
Znojmo
Frydek-Mistek
August 30
FT
FC Banik Ostrava B
Unicov
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc B
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
Slovacko B
MFk Vyskov
FT
Valasske Mezirici
FC Fastav Zlin B
August 29
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Uhersky Brod
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
1 - 4
SFK Vrchovina
FT
Odra Petrkovice
Frydek-Mistek
FT
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Hlucin
August 28
FT
Znojmo
0 - 0
Dolni Benesov
August 26
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
August 23
FT
Unicov
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
FC Fastav Zlin B
1 - 1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
Uhersky Brod
1 - 1
SK Sigma Olomouc B
August 22
FT
MFk Vyskov
Dolni Benesov
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
1 - 0
Valasske Mezirici
FT
Odra Petrkovice
1 - 0
Znojmo
FT
SFK Vrchovina
1 - 1
Slovacko B
August 21
FT
Frydek-Mistek
FC Banik Ostrava B
FT
Hlucin
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
August 19
FT
SFK Vrchovina
MFk Vyskov
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Frydek-Mistek
August 16
FT
FC Banik Ostrava B
0 - 1
Odra Petrkovice
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc B
2 - 0
Unicov
FT
Slovacko B
0 - 0
Hlucin
FT
Valasske Mezirici
Uhersky Brod
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
FC Fastav Zlin B
August 15
FT
Dolni Benesov
SFK Vrchovina
FT
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Slovan Rosice
August 14
FT
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Znojmo
0 - 2
MFk Vyskov
August 9
FT
FC Banik Ostrava B
Znojmo
FT
Unicov
Valasske Mezirici
FT
FC Fastav Zlin B
Slovacko B
August 8
FT
Odra Petrkovice
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
Uhersky Brod
0 - 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
August 7
FT
Hlucin
Dolni Benesov