Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - CFL: Group A - Fixtures
September 25
Postp.
Pisek
? - ?
1. FC Karlovy Vary
September 26
08:15 Limited coverage
Loko Vltavin
? - ?
Jiskra Domazlice
08:15 Limited coverage
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
Benesov
08:30 Limited coverage
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
Motorlet Prague
September 27
08:15 Limited coverage
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
FK Pribram B
08:15 Limited coverage
Admira Prague
? - ?
Kraluv Dvur
08:15 Limited coverage
SK Slavia Praha B
? - ?
Sokolov
08:30 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen B
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
October 3
08:15 Limited coverage
Benesov
? - ?
Admira Prague
08:15 Limited coverage
Motorlet Prague
? - ?
AC Sparta Prague B
08:15 Limited coverage
Sokolov
? - ?
SK Rakovnik
08:30 Limited coverage
Kraluv Dvur
? - ?
Loko Vltavin
13:00 Limited coverage
Jiskra Domazlice
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen B
October 4
08:30 Limited coverage
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
SK Slavia Praha B
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Pribram B
? - ?
Pisek
13:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
FK TJ Stechovice
October 10
08:15 Limited coverage
Loko Vltavin
? - ?
Benesov
08:15 Limited coverage
Pisek
? - ?
Motorlet Prague
13:00 Limited coverage
Jiskra Domazlice
? - ?
Kraluv Dvur
October 11
08:15 Limited coverage
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
08:15 Limited coverage
Admira Prague
? - ?
Sokolov
08:15 Limited coverage
SK Slavia Praha B
? - ?
FK Pribram B
08:30 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen B
? - ?
FK TJ Stechovice
13:00 Limited coverage
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
1. FC Karlovy Vary
October 17
08:15 Limited coverage
Benesov
? - ?
Jiskra Domazlice
08:15 Limited coverage
Motorlet Prague
? - ?
SK Slavia Praha B
08:15 Limited coverage
Sokolov
? - ?
Loko Vltavin
08:30 Limited coverage
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
AC Sparta Prague B
October 18
08:30 Limited coverage
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Admira Prague
12:30 Limited coverage
FK Pribram B
? - ?
SK Rakovnik
12:30 Limited coverage
Kraluv Dvur
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen B
12:30 Limited coverage
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
Pisek
October 23
16:00 Limited coverage
Pisek
? - ?
FK TJ Stechovice
October 24
08:15 Limited coverage
Loko Vltavin
? - ?
1. FC Karlovy Vary
12:30 Limited coverage
Jiskra Domazlice
? - ?
Sokolov
October 25
09:15 Limited coverage
Admira Prague
? - ?
FK Pribram B
09:15 Limited coverage
SK Slavia Praha B
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
09:30 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen B
? - ?
AC Sparta Prague B
13:30 Limited coverage
Kraluv Dvur
? - ?
Benesov
13:30 Limited coverage
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
Motorlet Prague
October 28
17:00 Limited coverage
Pisek
? - ?
Admira Prague
October 31
09:15 Limited coverage
Benesov
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen B
09:15 Limited coverage
Motorlet Prague
? - ?
Admira Prague
09:15 Limited coverage
Sokolov
? - ?
Kraluv Dvur
09:30 Limited coverage
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
SK Slavia Praha B
November 1
09:15 Limited coverage
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
Pisek
09:30 Limited coverage
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Jiskra Domazlice
13:00 Limited coverage
FK Pribram B
? - ?
Loko Vltavin
13:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
SK Rakovnik
November 7
09:15 Limited coverage
Benesov
? - ?
Sokolov
09:15 Limited coverage
Loko Vltavin
? - ?
Motorlet Prague
13:00 Limited coverage
Jiskra Domazlice
? - ?
FK Pribram B
November 8
09:15 Limited coverage
Admira Prague
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
09:15 Limited coverage
SK Slavia Praha B
? - ?
AC Sparta Prague B
09:30 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen B
? - ?
Pisek
13:00 Limited coverage
Kraluv Dvur
? - ?
1. FC Karlovy Vary
13:00 Limited coverage
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
FK TJ Stechovice
November 13
17:00 Limited coverage
Pisek
? - ?
SK Slavia Praha B
November 14
09:15 Limited coverage
Motorlet Prague
? - ?
Jiskra Domazlice
09:15 Limited coverage
Sokolov
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen B
09:30 Limited coverage
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
Admira Prague
November 15
09:15 Limited coverage
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
SK Rakovnik
09:30 Limited coverage
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Benesov
12:30 Limited coverage
FK Pribram B
? - ?
Kraluv Dvur
12:30 Limited coverage
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
Loko Vltavin
November 21
09:15 Limited coverage
Benesov
? - ?
FK Pribram B
09:15 Limited coverage
Loko Vltavin
? - ?
FK TJ Stechovice
09:15 Limited coverage
Sokolov
? - ?
1. FC Karlovy Vary
12:30 Limited coverage
Jiskra Domazlice
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
November 22
09:15 Limited coverage
Admira Prague
? - ?
AC Sparta Prague B
09:30 Limited coverage
Viktoria Plzen B
? - ?
SK Slavia Praha B
12:30 Limited coverage
Kraluv Dvur
? - ?
Motorlet Prague
12:30 Limited coverage
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
Pisek
November 28
09:15 Limited coverage
Motorlet Prague
? - ?
Benesov
09:30 Limited coverage
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
Jiskra Domazlice
November 29
09:15 Limited coverage
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
Loko Vltavin
09:15 Limited coverage
SK Slavia Praha B
? - ?
SK Rakovnik
09:30 Limited coverage
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen B
12:30 Limited coverage
FK Pribram B
? - ?
Sokolov
12:30 Limited coverage
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
Kraluv Dvur