Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - CFL: Group A - Results
January 30
09:30 Limited coverage
Kraluv Dvur
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen B
December 8, 2020
FT
1. FC Karlovy Vary
0 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
October 13, 2020
FT
Benesov
Admira Prague
FT
Kraluv Dvur
Loko Vltavin
October 11, 2020
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
Sokol Hostoun
FT
SK Slavia Praha B
2 - 1
FK Pribram B
FT
Viktoria Plzen B
FK TJ Stechovice
October 10, 2020
FT
Loko Vltavin
Benesov
FT
Pisek
Motorlet Prague
FT
SK Rakovnik
0 - 1
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FT
Jiskra Domazlice
Kraluv Dvur
October 5, 2020
FT
Motorlet Prague
AC Sparta Prague B
October 4, 2020
FT
1. FC Karlovy Vary
3 - 1
SK Slavia Praha B
FT
Sokol Hostoun
FK TJ Stechovice
October 3, 2020
FT
FK Pribram B
Pisek
FT
Sokolov
SK Rakovnik
FT
Jiskra Domazlice
Viktoria Plzen B
September 27, 2020
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
FK Pribram B
FT
Admira Prague
Kraluv Dvur
FT
SK Slavia Praha B
Sokolov
FT
Viktoria Plzen B
Sokol Hostoun
September 26, 2020
FT
Loko Vltavin
Jiskra Domazlice
FT
SK Rakovnik
0 - 3
Benesov
September 23, 2020
FT
Sokol Hostoun
1 - 0
Sokolov
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
Kraluv Dvur
September 21, 2020
FT
KVC Westerlo
Oostende
September 20, 2020
FT
FK Pribram B
FK TJ Stechovice
September 19, 2020
FT
Benesov
SK Slavia Praha B
FT
Loko Vltavin
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen B
FT
Motorlet Prague
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Jiskra Domazlice
Admira Prague
September 18, 2020
FT
Kraluv Dvur
SK Rakovnik
September 16, 2020
FT
Admira Prague
Loko Vltavin
September 15, 2020
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
Sokolov
September 13, 2020
AP
SK Slavia Praha B
Kraluv Dvur *
AP
Viktoria Plzen B *
Motorlet Prague
September 12, 2020
FT
SK Rakovnik
Jiskra Domazlice
FT
FK TJ Stechovice
1. FC Karlovy Vary
September 11, 2020
FT
Pisek
Benesov
September 6, 2020
FT
Admira Prague
Viktoria Plzen B
September 5, 2020
FT
FK Pribram B
Motorlet Prague
FT
Benesov
AC Sparta Prague B
FT
Loko Vltavin
SK Rakovnik
FT
Sokolov
FK TJ Stechovice
September 4, 2020
AP
Kraluv Dvur
Pisek *
August 30, 2020
FT
SK Slavia Praha B
Loko Vltavin
FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2 - 0
FK Pribram B
FT
SK Rakovnik
2 - 0
Admira Prague
August 29, 2020
AP
Motorlet Prague
1. FC Karlovy Vary *
FT
FK TJ Stechovice
Benesov
August 28, 2020
FT
Pisek
Jiskra Domazlice
August 23, 2020
FT
Admira Prague
SK Slavia Praha B
FT
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FK Pribram B
FT
SK Rakovnik
Viktoria Plzen B
August 22, 2020
FT
Benesov
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Sokolov
Motorlet Prague
August 21, 2020
FT
Kraluv Dvur
FK TJ Stechovice
August 16, 2020
FT
Loko Vltavin
Pisek