Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - CFL: Group A - Results
October 13
FT
Benesov
Admira Prague
FT
Kraluv Dvur
Loko Vltavin
October 11
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
Sokol Hostoun
FT
SK Slavia Praha B
2 - 1
FK Pribram B
FT
Viktoria Plzen B
FK TJ Stechovice
October 10
FT
Loko Vltavin
Benesov
FT
Pisek
Motorlet Prague
FT
SK Rakovnik
0 - 1
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FT
Jiskra Domazlice
Kraluv Dvur
October 5
FT
Motorlet Prague
AC Sparta Prague B
October 4
FT
1. FC Karlovy Vary
3 - 1
SK Slavia Praha B
FT
Sokol Hostoun
FK TJ Stechovice
October 3
FT
FK Pribram B
Pisek
FT
Sokolov
SK Rakovnik
FT
Jiskra Domazlice
Viktoria Plzen B
September 27
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
FK Pribram B
FT
Admira Prague
Kraluv Dvur
FT
SK Slavia Praha B
Sokolov
FT
Viktoria Plzen B
Sokol Hostoun
September 26
FT
Loko Vltavin
Jiskra Domazlice
FT
SK Rakovnik
0 - 3
Benesov
September 23
FT
Sokol Hostoun
1 - 0
Sokolov
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
Kraluv Dvur
September 21
FT
KVC Westerlo
Oostende
September 20
FT
FK Pribram B
FK TJ Stechovice
September 19
FT
Benesov
SK Slavia Praha B
FT
Loko Vltavin
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen B
FT
Motorlet Prague
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Jiskra Domazlice
Admira Prague
September 18
FT
Kraluv Dvur
SK Rakovnik
September 16
FT
Admira Prague
Loko Vltavin
September 15
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
Sokolov
September 13
AP
SK Slavia Praha B
Kraluv Dvur *
AP
Viktoria Plzen B *
Motorlet Prague
September 12
FT
SK Rakovnik
Jiskra Domazlice
FT
FK TJ Stechovice
1. FC Karlovy Vary
September 11
FT
Pisek
Benesov
September 6
FT
Admira Prague
Viktoria Plzen B
September 5
FT
FK Pribram B
Motorlet Prague
FT
Benesov
AC Sparta Prague B
FT
Loko Vltavin
SK Rakovnik
FT
Sokolov
FK TJ Stechovice
September 4
AP
Kraluv Dvur
Pisek *
August 30
FT
SK Slavia Praha B
Loko Vltavin
FT
Viktoria Plzen B
2 - 0
FK Pribram B
FT
SK Rakovnik
2 - 0
Admira Prague
August 29
AP
Motorlet Prague
1. FC Karlovy Vary *
FT
FK TJ Stechovice
Benesov
August 28
FT
Pisek
Jiskra Domazlice
August 23
FT
Admira Prague
SK Slavia Praha B
FT
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FK Pribram B
FT
SK Rakovnik
Viktoria Plzen B
August 22
FT
Benesov
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Sokolov
Motorlet Prague
August 21
FT
Kraluv Dvur
FK TJ Stechovice
August 16
FT
Loko Vltavin
Pisek