Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - CFL: Group B - Results
November 21
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Trinec
October 11
FT
FK Dukla Praha B
FC Slovan Liberec B
Canc.
FK Teplice B
? - ?
FK Jablonec B
FT
SK Sokol Brozany
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
SK Zapy
Usti nad Orlici
October 10
FT
FK Pardubice B
0 - 1
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
FK Zbuzany 1953
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
FK Prepere
Bohemians 1905 B
AP
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Slovan Velvary *
October 7
FT
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
SK Zapy
October 5
FT
Bohemians 1905 B
FK Teplice B
October 4
AP
FC Hradec Kralove B
FK Pardubice B *
FT
FC Slovan Liberec B
FK Prepere
FT
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Zbuzany 1953
October 3
FT
FK Jablonec B
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
Slovan Velvary
FK Dukla Praha B
FT
Usti nad Orlici
0 - 1
Tj Sokol Zivanice
September 27
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Bohemians 1905 B
FT
FK Pardubice B
0 - 1
SK Sokol Brozany
AP
FK Teplice B *
FC Slovan Liberec B
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Altonaer FC 93
FT
SK Zapy
FC Hradec Kralove B
September 26
FT
FK Zbuzany 1953
FK Jablonec B
FT
FK Prepere
Slovan Velvary
FT
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
September 25
FT
FK Dukla Praha B
3 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
September 21
FT
FC Slovan Liberec B
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
FK Zbuzany 1953
Bohemians 1905 B
September 20
FT
Bohemians 1905 B
FK Jablonec B
FT
FC Hradec Kralove B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FK Dukla Praha B
FT
FK Pardubice B
FK Zbuzany 1953
September 19
AP
Slovan Velvary *
FK Teplice B
FT
Usti nad Orlici
1 - 0
FK Prepere
September 13
FT
FK Dukla Praha B
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
SK Zapy
FK Pardubice B
September 12
FT
FK Jablonec B
FC Slovan Liberec B
FT
FK Prepere
2 - 1
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
Tj Sokol Zivanice
SK Sokol Brozany
September 11
AP
FK Teplice B *
Usti nad Orlici
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Slovan Velvary
September 6
AP
FC Hradec Kralove B *
FK Prepere
FT
FC Slovan Liberec B
Bohemians 1905 B
FT
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FK Teplice B
AP
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Dukla Praha B *
FT
SK Zapy
FK Zbuzany 1953
September 5
FT
FK Pardubice B
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FT
Slovan Velvary
FK Jablonec B
FT
Usti nad Orlici
FK Mlada Boleslav B
September 2
FT
FK Pardubice B
FK Prepere
August 31
FT
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
August 30
FT
Bohemians 1905 B
Slovan Velvary
FT
FK Dukla Praha B
FK Pardubice B
FT
FK Teplice B
FC Hradec Kralove B
FT
FK Prepere
SK Sokol Brozany
August 29
FT
FK Jablonec B
Usti nad Orlici
FT
FK Zbuzany 1953
FC Slovan Liberec B
AP
Tj Sokol Zivanice *
SK Zapy
August 23
FT
FC Hradec Kralove B
0 - 1
FK Mlada Boleslav B
FT
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FK Jablonec B
FT
SK Sokol Brozany
FK Teplice B
FT
SK Zapy
FK Dukla Praha B
August 22
FT
Slovan Velvary
FC Slovan Liberec B
FT
Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Zbuzany 1953
FT
Usti nad Orlici
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 B