Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Czech Republic Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Czech Republic - Cup - Results
September 23
AAW
1. FC Karlovy Vary
3 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
AAW
FC Kolin
0 - 3
Zizkov
September 22
AAW
FK Banik Most
0 - 3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
September 20
FT
Hlucin
1 - 3
Trinec
September 16
AAW
FC Slovan Rosice
0 - 3
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
Banik Ostrava
FT
Jiskra Domazlice
Usti nad Labem
AAW
Odra Petrkovice
0 - 3
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT
Slovan Velvary
Bohemians 1905
FT
Sokol Hostoun
Mlada Boleslav
FT
TJ Unie Hlubina
Karvina
FT
Usti nad Orlici
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Vysoke Myto
FK Prepere
FT
Cesky Brod
0 - 3
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FT
FK TJ Stechovice
0 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
Loko Vltavin
0 - 3
Pribram
FT
MFk Vyskov
0 - 3
Slovacko
FT
Motorlet Prague
0 - 3
MFK Chrudim
FT
Tj Sokol Srbice
0 - 3
FC Vlasim
FT
Valasske Mezirici
0 - 3
SK Prostejov
FT
Znojmo
0 - 3
SK Lisen
September 15
AAW
Benesov
0 - 3
Teplice
AAW
FK Olympie Brezova
0 - 3
Hradec Kralove
FT
Frydek-Mistek
FK Blansko
September 13
FT
SFK Vrchovina
Vysocina Jihlava
September 2
FT
SK Hranice
0 - 3
FK Blansko
August 26
FT
1.FC Olesnice u Bouzova
0 - 4
Unicov
FT
Detmarovice
1 - 6
Hlucin
FT
FC Strani
1 - 5
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FT
FK Novy Jicin
0 - 3
Odra Petrkovice
FT
FSC Stara Rise
1 - 4
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Skastice
0 - 6
MFk Vyskov
FT
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
0 - 1
SK Lisen
FT
TJ Unie Hlubina
6 - 3
Vitkovice
FT
Valasske Mezirici
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
FT
Admira Prague
0 - 4
Dukla Praha
FT
FK Komarov
1 - 3
Usti nad Labem
FT
FK Prepere
3 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
August 25
FT
Letohrad
0 - 2
MFK Chrudim
FT
AFC Humpolec
1 - 2
SFK Vrchovina
AET
Sokol Tasovice
4 - 5
Znojmo
August 16
FT
TJ Tatran Sedlcany
0 - 6
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
August 15
FT
Brandys Nad Labem
2 - 4
Jiskra Domazlice
AP
FC Kolin *
Pardubice
FT
Motorlet Prague
1 - 0
Meteor Prague
FT
SK Kladno
5 - 6
Benesov
FT
SK Libchany
0 - 7
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
AET
SK Slany
1 - 2
Sokol Hostoun
FT
TJ Sokol Libis
0 - 6
Loko Vltavin
FT
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
0 - 3
Usti nad Orlici
FT
Viktoria Marianske Lazne
0 - 6
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FT
FK Olympie Brezova
3 - 2
FK Zbuzany 1953
AP
Cesky Brod *
Pisek
FT
Clu Beroun
0 - 4
Zizkov
FT
FK Banik Most
2 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
FT
FK Nachod
0 - 6
Hradec Kralove
FT
Slovan Velvary
5 - 1
MFK Dobris
FT
Tj Sokol Srbice
3 - 0
Sokolov
FT
Velke Hamry
0 - 2
FC Vlasim
AET
Vysoke Myto
4 - 3
SK Zapy
August 14
FT
FK Spartak Sobeslav
1 - 4
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Chomutov
FK TJ Stechovice
August 11
FT
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
2 - 0
Dolni Benesov
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
0 - 2
FC Slovan Rosice