Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Denmark Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Denmark - 2nd Division: Group 1 - Fixtures
February 27
12:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Naesby
March 6
12:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
Thisted
12:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Frem
14:00
B 93
? - ?
Holbaek
March 13
12:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
12:30
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Middelfart
13:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Holstebro
13:00
Naesby
? - ?
Oure FA
14:00
Frem
? - ?
Dalum
14:00
Thisted
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
March 17
18:00
Thisted
? - ?
Holstebro
March 20
12:00
Oure FA
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Naesby
13:00
Dalum
? - ?
Brabrand
13:00
Holbaek
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
13:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
B 93
13:00
Middelfart
? - ?
Thisted
March 21
12:00
Holstebro
? - ?
Frem
March 27
12:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
Dalum
13:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Holbaek
13:00
Brabrand
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
13:00
Naesby
? - ?
Middelfart
14:00
B 93
? - ?
Holstebro
14:00
Frem
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
March 28
11:00
Thisted
? - ?
Oure FA
April 1
12:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
12:00
Dalum
? - ?
Thisted
April 3
12:00
Holbaek
? - ?
Naesby
April 5
11:00
Oure FA
? - ?
B 93
11:00
Thisted
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
11:30
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Frem
12:00
Dalum
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
12:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Holstebro
12:00
Middelfart
? - ?
Brabrand
April 10
11:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
Naesby
12:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Thisted
12:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Holbaek
12:00
Dalum
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
13:00
B 93
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
13:00
Frem
? - ?
Oure FA
April 11
11:00
Holstebro
? - ?
Middelfart
April 17
11:00
Oure FA
? - ?
Holstebro
11:30
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
12:00
Holbaek
? - ?
Frem
12:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
12:00
Middelfart
? - ?
Dalum
12:00
Naesby
? - ?
B 93
April 18
11:00
Thisted
? - ?
Brabrand
April 23
17:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
April 24
11:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
Holbaek
12:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Brabrand
12:00
Dalum
? - ?
Oure FA
13:00
B 93
? - ?
Middelfart
13:00
Frem
? - ?
Naesby
April 25
11:00
Holstebro
? - ?
Thisted
May 1
11:00
Oure FA
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
11:30
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
12:00
Brabrand
? - ?
B 93
12:00
Middelfart
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
12:00
Naesby
? - ?
Holstebro
May 2
11:00
Thisted
? - ?
Frem
11:30
Holbaek
? - ?
Dalum
May 8
12:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Oure FA
12:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Naesby
12:00
Dalum
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
12:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Middelfart
13:00
B 93
? - ?
Thisted
13:00
Frem
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
May 9
11:00
Holstebro
? - ?
Holbaek
May 15
11:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
B 93
11:00
Oure FA
? - ?
Brabrand
11:30
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Holstebro
12:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Frem
12:00
Holbaek
? - ?
Middelfart
12:00
Naesby
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
13:00
Thisted
? - ?
Dalum
May 22
12:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
13:00
B 93
? - ?
Dalum
May 24
11:00
Holstebro
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
11:30
Holbaek
? - ?
Thisted
11:30
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Naesby
12:00
Brabrand
? - ?
Frem
12:00
Middelfart
? - ?
Oure FA
May 28
17:00
Jammerbugt FC
? - ?
Brabrand
May 29
11:00
FC Sydvest 05
? - ?
Holstebro
11:00
Oure FA
? - ?
Holbaek
12:00
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Middelfart
12:00
Dalum
? - ?
Naesby
13:00
Frem
? - ?
B 93
May 30
11:00
Thisted
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
June 5
13:00
B 93
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
13:00
Brabrand
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05
13:00
Holbaek
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
13:00
Holstebro
? - ?
Dalum
13:00
Middelfart
? - ?
Frem
13:00
Naesby
? - ?
Thisted
13:00
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Oure FA