Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Denmark Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Denmark - 2nd Division: Group 2 - Fixtures
March 13
12:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
FA 2000
12:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Broenshoej
12:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
AB Taarnby
14:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Avarta
14:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
HIK
March 14
12:00
AB
? - ?
Hilleroed
12:00
Naestved
? - ?
Slagelse
March 20
12:45
FA 2000
? - ?
Broenshoej
13:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
HIK
13:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Naestved
14:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
FC Roskilde
March 21
12:00
AB
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
12:00
Avarta
? - ?
Vanloese
12:00
Slagelse
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
March 26
18:00
HIK
? - ?
Slagelse
March 27
12:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Avarta
12:00
Vanloese
? - ?
FA 2000
12:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Skovshoved
14:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
AB Taarnby
14:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Hilleroed
March 28
11:00
Naestved
? - ?
AB
April 3
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Broenshoej
April 5
11:00
AB
? - ?
Avarta
11:00
HIK
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
11:00
Naestved
? - ?
FC Roskilde
11:00
Slagelse
? - ?
FA 2000
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Skovshoved
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Vanloese
April 9
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
April 10
11:00
Vanloese
? - ?
AB Taarnby
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Naestved
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
AB
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
HIK
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Slagelse
April 11
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
Hilleroed
April 16
17:00
HIK
? - ?
Avarta
April 17
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
FC Roskilde
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Skovshoved
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
April 18
11:00
AB
? - ?
Vanloese
11:00
Naestved
? - ?
FA 2000
11:00
Slagelse
? - ?
Broenshoej
April 23
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
HIK
April 24
11:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Hilleroed
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Slagelse
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
AB
April 25
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
Naestved
April 30
16:30
Naestved
? - ?
Skovshoved
17:00
HIK
? - ?
Vanloese
May 1
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
FC Roskilde
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Slagelse
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
AB Taarnby
May 2
11:00
AB
? - ?
Broenshoej
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
FA 2000
May 7
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Vanloese
May 8
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
HIK
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Naestved
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Avarta
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
May 9
11:00
Slagelse
? - ?
AB
May 14
17:00
HIK
? - ?
Naestved
May 15
11:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Skovshoved
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Slagelse
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
Hilleroed
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
FC Roskilde
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
AB
May 16
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
AB Taarnby
May 22
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
HIK
May 24
11:00
AB
? - ?
FC Roskilde
11:00
Naestved
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
11:00
Slagelse
? - ?
Avarta
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Vanloese
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
FA 2000
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Broenshoej
May 28
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Slagelse
17:00
HIK
? - ?
AB
May 29
11:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Naestved
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
Skovshoved
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Hilleroed
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
May 30
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
June 5
13:00
AB
? - ?
AB Taarnby
13:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
FC Roskilde
13:00
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
FA 2000
13:00
Naestved
? - ?
Broenshoej
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
HIK
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Avarta
13:00
Slagelse
? - ?
Vanloese