Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Denmark Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Denmark - 2nd Division: Group 2 - Fixtures
September 20
FT
Avarta
FC Roskilde
FT
Slagelse
Hilleroed
September 25
16:30
Naestved
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Hilleroed
September 26
11:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Avarta
11:30
FA 2000
? - ?
Slagelse
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Broenshoej
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
AB Taarnby
September 27
11:00
AB
? - ?
HIK
September 29
16:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Naestved
October 2
17:00
HIK
? - ?
FC Roskilde
October 3
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Vanloese
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
FA 2000
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Skovshoved
October 4
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
AB
11:00
Slagelse
? - ?
Naestved
October 9
16:30
Naestved
? - ?
Avarta
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
AB Taarnby
October 10
11:00
HIK
? - ?
Hilleroed
11:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Slagelse
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Broenshoej
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
FA 2000
October 11
11:00
AB
? - ?
Skovshoved
October 17
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
Vanloese
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
12:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Naestved
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
AB
October 18
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
HIK
11:00
Slagelse
? - ?
FC Roskilde
October 23
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Skovshoved
17:00
HIK
? - ?
Broenshoej
October 24
11:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Hilleroed
October 25
12:00
AB
? - ?
FA 2000
12:00
Avarta
? - ?
Slagelse
12:00
Naestved
? - ?
AB Taarnby
October 31
12:00
Vanloese
? - ?
AB
12:45
FA 2000
? - ?
FC Roskilde
13:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Avarta
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
14:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Hilleroed
November 1
12:00
Slagelse
? - ?
HIK
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Naestved
November 6
18:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
18:00
HIK
? - ?
FA 2000
November 7
13:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
AB Taarnby
November 8
12:00
AB
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
12:00
Avarta
? - ?
Broenshoej
12:00
Naestved
? - ?
Vanloese
12:00
Slagelse
? - ?
Skovshoved
November 14
12:00
Vanloese
? - ?
HIK
12:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Avarta
12:45
FA 2000
? - ?
Naestved
13:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
AB
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Hilleroed
14:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Slagelse
14:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
FC Roskilde
November 20
18:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
AB
18:00
HIK
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
November 21
12:00
FA 2000
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Vanloese
14:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Naestved
November 22
12:00
Avarta
? - ?
Skovshoved
12:00
Slagelse
? - ?
AB Taarnby
March 12, 2021
18:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
FA 2000
March 13, 2021
12:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Broenshoej
12:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
AB Taarnby
14:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Avarta
14:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
HIK
March 14, 2021
12:00
AB
? - ?
Hilleroed
12:00
Naestved
? - ?
Slagelse
March 20, 2021
12:45
FA 2000
? - ?
Broenshoej
13:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
HIK
13:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Naestved
14:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
FC Roskilde
March 21, 2021
12:00
AB
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
12:00
Avarta
? - ?
Vanloese
12:00
Slagelse
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
March 26, 2021
18:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Avarta
18:00
HIK
? - ?
Slagelse
March 27, 2021
12:00
Vanloese
? - ?
FA 2000
12:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Skovshoved
14:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
AB Taarnby
14:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Hilleroed
March 28, 2021
11:00
Naestved
? - ?
AB
April 5, 2021
11:00
AB
? - ?
Avarta
11:00
HIK
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
11:00
Naestved
? - ?
FC Roskilde
11:00
Slagelse
? - ?
FA 2000
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Skovshoved
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Broenshoej
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Vanloese
April 9, 2021
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
April 10, 2021
11:00
Vanloese
? - ?
AB Taarnby
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Naestved
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
AB
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
HIK
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Slagelse
April 11, 2021
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
Hilleroed
April 16, 2021
17:00
HIK
? - ?
Avarta
April 17, 2021
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
FC Roskilde
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Skovshoved
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
April 18, 2021
11:00
AB
? - ?
Vanloese
11:00
Naestved
? - ?
FA 2000
11:00
Slagelse
? - ?
Broenshoej
April 23, 2021
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
HIK
April 24, 2021
11:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Hilleroed
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Slagelse
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
AB
April 25, 2021
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
Naestved
April 30, 2021
16:30
Naestved
? - ?
Skovshoved
17:00
HIK
? - ?
Vanloese
May 1, 2021
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
FC Roskilde
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
Slagelse
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
AB Taarnby
May 2, 2021
11:00
AB
? - ?
Broenshoej
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
FA 2000
May 7, 2021
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Vanloese
May 8, 2021
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
HIK
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Naestved
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Avarta
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
May 9, 2021
11:00
Slagelse
? - ?
AB
May 14, 2021
17:00
HIK
? - ?
Naestved
May 15, 2021
11:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Skovshoved
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Slagelse
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
Hilleroed
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
FC Roskilde
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
AB
May 16, 2021
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
AB Taarnby
May 24, 2021
11:00
AB
? - ?
FC Roskilde
11:00
Naestved
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
11:00
Slagelse
? - ?
Avarta
11:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Vanloese
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
FA 2000
12:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
HIK
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Broenshoej
May 28, 2021
17:00
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Slagelse
17:00
HIK
? - ?
AB
May 29, 2021
11:00
Vanloese
? - ?
Naestved
11:45
FA 2000
? - ?
Skovshoved
12:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Hilleroed
13:00
Broenshoej
? - ?
Nykoebing FC
May 30, 2021
11:00
Avarta
? - ?
KFUM Roskilde
June 5, 2021
13:00
AB
? - ?
AB Taarnby
13:00
Hilleroed
? - ?
FC Roskilde
13:00
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
FA 2000
13:00
Naestved
? - ?
Broenshoej
13:00
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
HIK
13:00
Skovshoved
? - ?
Avarta
13:00
Slagelse
? - ?
Vanloese