Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Denmark Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Denmark - Danmarksserien: group 2 - Fixtures
September 26
11:00 Limited coverage
Alleroed FK
? - ?
GVI
11:00 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Roskilde Boldklub
11:00 Limited coverage
Otterup
? - ?
Greve
11:00 Limited coverage
Skjold Birkeroed
? - ?
Vordingborg
12:00 Limited coverage
Herlev
? - ?
Taastrup FC
October 2
16:30 Limited coverage
Roskilde Boldklub
? - ?
Alleroed FK
October 3
10:00 Limited coverage
B 1908
? - ?
Otterup
11:00 Limited coverage
Greve
? - ?
Skjold Birkeroed
12:00 Limited coverage
Taastrup FC
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
12:30 Limited coverage
Vordingborg
? - ?
Herlev
October 10
10:00 Limited coverage
B 1908
? - ?
GVI
11:00 Limited coverage
Alleroed FK
? - ?
Taastrup FC
11:00 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Vordingborg
11:00 Limited coverage
Otterup
? - ?
Skjold Birkeroed
12:00 Limited coverage
Herlev
? - ?
Greve
October 17
11:00 Limited coverage
Greve
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
11:00 Limited coverage
Otterup
? - ?
GVI
11:00 Limited coverage
Skjold Birkeroed
? - ?
Herlev
11:30 Limited coverage
Roskilde Boldklub
? - ?
B 1908
12:30 Limited coverage
Vordingborg
? - ?
Alleroed FK
October 24
10:00 Limited coverage
B 1908
? - ?
Taastrup FC
10:00 Limited coverage
GVI
? - ?
Roskilde Boldklub
11:00 Limited coverage
Alleroed FK
? - ?
Greve
11:00 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Skjold Birkeroed
12:00 Limited coverage
Herlev
? - ?
Otterup
October 31
11:00 Limited coverage
B 1908
? - ?
Vordingborg
11:00 Limited coverage
GVI
? - ?
Taastrup FC
12:00 Limited coverage
Alleroed FK
? - ?
Skjold Birkeroed
12:00 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Herlev
12:30 Limited coverage
Roskilde Boldklub
? - ?
Otterup
November 7
12:00 Limited coverage
Greve
? - ?
B 1908
12:00 Limited coverage
Otterup
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
13:00 Limited coverage
Herlev
? - ?
Alleroed FK
13:00 Limited coverage
Taastrup FC
? - ?
Roskilde Boldklub
13:00 Limited coverage
Vordingborg
? - ?
GVI
November 14
11:00 Limited coverage
B 1908
? - ?
Skjold Birkeroed
11:00 Limited coverage
GVI
? - ?
Greve
12:00 Limited coverage
Alleroed FK
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
12:30 Limited coverage
Roskilde Boldklub
? - ?
Vordingborg
13:00 Limited coverage
Taastrup FC
? - ?
Otterup
November 21
11:00 Limited coverage
B 1908
? - ?
Alleroed FK
March 12, 2021
17:30 Limited coverage
Vordingborg
? - ?
Taastrup FC
March 13, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Greve
? - ?
FC Roskilde
12:00 Limited coverage
Otterup
? - ?
Alleroed FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Skjold Birkeroed
? - ?
GVI
13:00 Limited coverage
Herlev
? - ?
B 1908
March 19, 2021
17:30 Limited coverage
Vordingborg
? - ?
Otterup
March 20, 2021
11:00 Limited coverage
B 1908
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
11:00 Limited coverage
GVI
? - ?
Herlev
13:00 Limited coverage
Taastrup FC
? - ?
Greve
March 21, 2021
11:00 Limited coverage
Roskilde Boldklub
? - ?
Skjold Birkeroed
March 27, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Alleroed FK
? - ?
B 1908
12:00 Limited coverage
Greve
? - ?
Vordingborg
12:00 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
GVI
12:00 Limited coverage
Skjold Birkeroed
? - ?
Taastrup FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Herlev
? - ?
Roskilde Boldklub
April 2, 2021
10:00 Limited coverage
Vordingborg
? - ?
Skjold Birkeroed
April 3, 2021
10:00 Limited coverage
GVI
? - ?
Alleroed FK
11:00 Limited coverage
Greve
? - ?
Otterup
12:00 Limited coverage
Taastrup FC
? - ?
Herlev
13:30 Limited coverage
Roskilde Boldklub
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
April 10, 2021
11:00 Limited coverage
Alleroed FK
? - ?
Roskilde Boldklub
11:00 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Taastrup FC
11:00 Limited coverage
Otterup
? - ?
B 1908
11:00 Limited coverage
Skjold Birkeroed
? - ?
Greve
12:00 Limited coverage
Herlev
? - ?
Vordingborg
April 16, 2021
16:30 Limited coverage
Vordingborg
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
April 17, 2021
10:00 Limited coverage
GVI
? - ?
B 1908
11:00 Limited coverage
Greve
? - ?
Herlev
11:00 Limited coverage
Skjold Birkeroed
? - ?
Otterup
12:00 Limited coverage
Taastrup FC
? - ?
Alleroed FK
April 24, 2021
10:00 Limited coverage
B 1908
? - ?
Roskilde Boldklub
10:00 Limited coverage
GVI
? - ?
Otterup
11:00 Limited coverage
Alleroed FK
? - ?
Vordingborg
11:00 Limited coverage
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Greve
12:00 Limited coverage
Herlev
? - ?
Skjold Birkeroed
May 1, 2021
12:00 Limited coverage
Greve
? - ?
Alleroed FK
12:00 Limited coverage
Otterup
? - ?
Herlev
12:00 Limited coverage
Roskilde Boldklub
? - ?
GVI
12:00 Limited coverage
Skjold Birkeroed
? - ?
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
12:00 Limited coverage
Taastrup FC
? - ?
B 1908