Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

Denmark Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

Denmark - DBU Pokalen - Results
November 12
AP
Kolding IF
AGF *
FT
Hvidovre
FC Nordsjaelland
November 11
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
OB
FT
Hedensted
Fremad Amager
FT
Skive
SoenderjyskE
FT
HB Koege
FC Midtjylland
FT
AB
AaB
AP
Brabrand
Vejle Boldklub *
FT
Nykoebing FC
Esbjerg fB
FT
Slagelse
Lyngby
FT
VSK Aarhus
AC Horsens
November 10
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Randers FC
FT
ASA Aarhus
B 93
November 5
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Broendby IF
November 4
FT
Avarta
FC Koebenhavn
October 13
AP
Ballerup-Skovlunde *
Naestved
October 8
FT
FC Graesroedderne
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Esbjerg fB
Silkeborg
October 7
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Vendsyssel FF
AET
Alleroed FK
AB
FT
FK Utopia
Kolding IF
FT
Grindsted GIF
ASA Aarhus
FT
Hilleroed
OB
FT
KFUM
Hvidovre
FT
Kolding B
Holstebro
FT
Naesby
AC Horsens
FT
OKS
VSK Aarhus
AET
Broenshoej
Lyngby
FT
Holbaek
Fremad Amager
FT
Slagelse
Skovshoved
FT
Hobro
Vejle Boldklub
October 6
FT
Bispebjerg Bk
HB Koege
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Randers FC
AET
Hedensted
Viborg
FT
Kjellerup
Brabrand
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
FC Roskilde
AET
Ringsted
Avarta
FT
Skjold Birkeroed
Nykoebing FC
FT
Solroed FC
B 93
FT
Viby IF
Skive
FT
Jammerbugt FC
Middelfart
September 23
FT
FA 2000
HB Koege
September 8
FT
Hundested IK
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FT
Vejgaard
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Vatanspor
Aarhus Fremad
September 3
FT
St. Restrup IF
Silkeborg
FT
Susaa IF
Holbaek
September 2
FT
IF Lyseng
Hobro
FT
Bispebjerg Bk
FC Helsingoer
FT
FC ESPM
Solroed FC
FT
Fjordager
Hedensted
FT
Kjellerup
Thisted
FT
Roedovre
FC Graesroedderne
AAW
Roenne fB
0 - 3
B 93
AP
FC Skanderborg
OKS *
FT
FUIK
Naesby
FT
Glostrup FK
Hvidovre
FT
Loejt IF
Grindsted GIF
FT
Otterup
Middelfart
FT
Helsted Fremad
Holstebro
AET
Slagelse
Dalum
September 1
FT
Glamsbjerg
Esbjerg fB
FT
Aalborg Freja
VSK Aarhus
FT
B 1908
Fremad Amager
FT
Broenderslev IF
Brabrand
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Fredericia
FT
Frederikssund IK
Naestved
AET
Ishoej IF
AB
FT
Ringsted
Vordingborg
AET
Vanloese
Hilleroed
FT
Alleroed FK
BK Union
FT
Egebjerg Fodbold
Kolding IF
FT
FC Djursland
Skive
AP
FK Utopia *
Bogense
FT
Frem Sakskoebing
FC Roskilde
FT
Hoejslev Station IF
Viby IF
FT
Nordfalster
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
FT
Ringkoebing
Vendsyssel FF
FT
SGI/SSK
Kolding B
FT
Skjold Birkeroed
Avedoere
FT
Morsoe IF
Viborg
AP
Skjold
KFUM *
FT
Nakskov
Nykoebing FC
FT
Broenshoej
Frem
AET
GVI
Avarta
AP
Skovshoved *
HIK
FT
ASA Aarhus
Aalb.Chang