Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Championship - Fixtures
March 5
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
March 6
12:30
Watford
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Barnsley
Birmingham City
15:00
Brentford
Rotherham United
15:00
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Coventry City
Derby County
15:00
Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Norwich City
Luton Town
15:00
Preston North End
AFC Bournemouth
15:00
Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Stoke City
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Swansea City
Middlesbrough
March 9
18:00
Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City
19:00
Luton Town
Rotherham United
19:00
Queens Park Rangers
Wycombe Wanderers
March 10
19:00
Barnsley
Derby County
March 12
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Brentford
March 13
12:15
Luton Town
Swansea City
15:00
AFC Bournemouth
Barnsley
15:00
Birmingham City
Bristol City
15:00
Cardiff City
Watford
15:00
Derby County
Millwall
15:00
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
15:00
Nottingham Forest
Reading
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town
15:00
Rotherham United
Coventry City
15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Preston North End
March 14
12:15
Sheffield Wednesday
Norwich City
March 16
19:00
Cardiff City
Stoke City
19:00
Derby County
Brentford
19:00
Luton Town
Coventry City
19:00
Middlesbrough
Preston North End
19:00
Rotherham United
Watford
19:45
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
March 17
19:00
Nottingham Forest
Norwich City
19:00
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
19:45
Birmingham City
Reading
19:45
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
19:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Huddersfield Town
19:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnsley
March 20
12:30
Brentford
Nottingham Forest
15:00
Barnsley
Sheffield Wednesday
15:00
Bristol City
Rotherham United
15:00
Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
15:00
Millwall
Middlesbrough
15:00
Norwich City
Blackburn Rovers
15:00
Preston North End
Luton Town
15:00
Reading
Queens Park Rangers
15:00
Stoke City
Derby County
15:00
Watford
Birmingham City
17:30
Swansea City
Cardiff City
April 2
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
14:00
Barnsley
Reading
14:00
Birmingham City
Swansea City
14:00
Bristol City
Stoke City
14:00
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Derby County
Luton Town
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Brentford
14:00
Millwall
Rotherham United
14:00
Preston North End
Norwich City
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Coventry City
14:00
Watford
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
April 5
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Brentford
Birmingham City
14:00
Coventry City
Bristol City
14:00
Luton Town
Barnsley
14:00
Middlesbrough
Watford
14:00
Norwich City
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Reading
Derby County
14:00
Rotherham United
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
14:00
Stoke City
Millwall
14:00
Swansea City
Preston North End
April 10
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Coventry City
14:00
Barnsley
Middlesbrough
14:00
Birmingham City
Stoke City
14:00
Bristol City
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Cardiff City
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Derby County
Norwich City
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Rotherham United
14:00
Millwall
Swansea City
14:00
Preston North End
Brentford
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Watford
Reading
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Luton Town
April 13
18:00
Huddersfield Town
AFC Bournemouth
18:00
Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers
April 17
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
14:00
Brentford
Millwall
14:00
Coventry City
Barnsley
14:00
Luton Town
Watford
14:00
Middlesbrough
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Reading
Cardiff City
14:00
Rotherham United
Birmingham City
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
14:00
Stoke City
Preston North End
14:00
Swansea City
Wycombe Wanderers
April 20
18:45
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
18:45
Brentford
Cardiff City
18:45
Norwich City
Watford
18:45
Preston North End
Derby County
18:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
18:45
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
April 21
18:45
Huddersfield Town
Barnsley
18:45
Luton Town
Reading
18:45
Millwall
AFC Bournemouth
18:45
Rotherham United
Middlesbrough
18:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol City
19:00
Stoke City
Coventry City
April 24
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Brentford
14:00
Barnsley
Rotherham United
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Bristol City
Luton Town
14:00
Cardiff City
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Coventry City
Preston North End
14:00
Derby County
Birmingham City
14:00
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Stoke City
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Norwich City
14:00
Reading
Swansea City
14:00
Watford
Millwall
May 1
14:00
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
14:00
Brentford
Watford
14:00
Huddersfield Town
Coventry City
14:00
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
14:00
Millwall
Bristol City
14:00
Norwich City
Reading
14:00
Preston North End
Barnsley
14:00
Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
14:00
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
14:00
Swansea City
Derby County
14:00
Wycombe Wanderers
AFC Bournemouth
May 8
14:00
AFC Bournemouth
Stoke City
14:00
Barnsley
Norwich City
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City
14:00
Bristol City
Brentford
14:00
Cardiff City
Rotherham United
14:00
Coventry City
Millwall
14:00
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
Middlesbrough
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
14:00
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
14:00
Reading
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Watford
Swansea City