Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - FA Cup: qualification - Results
November 4, 2020
FT
Stockport County
Chesterfield
October 26, 2020
FT
Bishop's Stortford
St.Albans
October 25, 2020
FT
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Altrincham
October 24, 2020
FT
Aldershot Town
1 - 2
Woking
FT
Banbury United
2 - 1
Bury Town
FT
Bath City
0 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Boreham Wood
2 - 0
Wimborne Town
FT
Brackley Town
5 - 1
Marske United
FT
Canvey
3 - 2
Cray Wanderers
FT
Chester FC
0 - 1
Marine
FT
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Chippenham Town
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 0
Hartley Wintney
FT
Darlington
2 - 0
Cambridge City
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Eastleigh
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
FT
FC United of Manchester
2 - 1
Guiseley
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Ilkeston FC
0 - 6
Hartlepool United
Canc.
King's Lynn Town
? - ?
Notts County
FT
Leiston
2 - 3
Barnet
FT
Maidenhead United
2 - 3
Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
1 - 0
Haringey Borough
FT
Sholing
0 - 2
Torquay United
FT
Solihull Moors
4 - 0
Wrexham
FT
South Shields
2 - 0
FC Halifax Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
1 - 4
Skelmersdale United
Canc.
Stockport County
? - ?
Chesterfield
FT
Sutton United
0 - 1
Bromley
FT
Tonbridge Angels
5 - 0
Taunton Town
FT
Wealdstone
0 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Weymouth
2 - 3
Oxford City
AP
Yeovil Town *
Dover
October 14, 2020
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Royston Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Chatham Town
FT
Marske United
1 - 0
Blyth Spartans
October 13, 2020
FT
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree
FT
Hartley Wintney
Barking
FT
Sholing
Walton Casuals
AP
Wimborne Town *
Maidstone
FT
Bedfont Sports Club
Canvey
Canc.
Boston United
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
Canc.
Brackley Town
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
AP
Bristol Manor Farm
Cray Wanderers *
FT
Bury Town
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Cambridge City
Halesowen
FT
Chester FC
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Chichester City FC
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Chorley
York City
AP
Christchurch
Dulwich Hamlet *
FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2 - 0
Aveley
FT
Darlington
Tadcaster Albion
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Sheppey United
AP
Ebbsfleet United
Chippenham Town *
Canc.
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Alfreton Town
FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
AFC Fylde
FT
Guiseley
Matlock Town
AP
Hampton & Richmond *
Hornchurch
FT
Haringey Borough
Bracknell Town
AP
Hayes & Yeading United *
Chipstead
FT
Ilkeston FC
1 - 0
Alvechurch
AP
Leiston *
Telford
FT
Longridge Town
0 - 1
Skelmersdale United
FT
Marine
Nantwich Town
FT
Oxford City
Tamworth
AP
Peterborough Sports
Banbury United *
FT
Slough Town
0 - 1
Bath City
AP
Southport *
South Shields
AP
St.Albans *
Mickleover Sports
FT
Stafford Rangers
Hereford
FT
Taunton Town
Truro City
FT
Weston Super Mare
Larkhall Athletic
FT
Whyteleafe
Concord Rangers
October 5, 2020
FT
Burnham
Whyteleafe
October 4, 2020
FT
Concord Rangers
Potters Bar Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Horsham
October 3, 2020
FT
AFC Dunstable
Hemel Hempstead
AP
Alvechurch *
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Ashton United
South Shields
AP
Barking *
Kings Langley FC
FT
Bath City
Winchester City
FT
Bedfont Sports Club
2 - 0
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 0
Brentwood Town
FT
Boston United
AFC Mansfield
AP
Brackley Town *
Billericay
AP
Bracknell Town *
Marlow
FT
Bradford PA
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Brantham Athletic
Aveley
FT
Bury Town
Waltham Abbey
AP
Buxton *
Stafford Rangers
AP
Canvey *
Biggleswade FC
AP
Chasetown
Telford *
FT
Cheshunt
Cambridge City
FT
Chichester City FC
Risborough Rangers
AP
Chippenham Town *
Poole Town FC
FT
Chipstead
East Grinstead Town
FT
Chorley
Gateshead FC
AP
Christchurch *
Gloucester City
FT
Coalville Town
Alfreton Town
FT
Corinthian
Hampton & Richmond
AP
Corinthian Casuals
Dulwich Hamlet *
FT
Curzon
FC United of Manchester
AP
Darlington *
Prescot Cables
FT
Dartford
0 - 1
Slough Town
AP
Dorking Wanderers
Eastbourne Borough *
AP
Ebbsfleet United *
Hastings
FT
Farnborough
0 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Farsley Celtic AFC
Radcliffe
FT
Folkestone Invicta
Chatham Town
AP
Frome Town
Larkhall Athletic *
FT
Gosport Borough
Hereford
FT
Grantham Town
0 - 1
Matlock Town
FT
Guiseley
Atherton Collieries
FT
Hanwell Town
Hartley Wintney
FT
Haringey Borough
Chertsey Town
FT
Harrow Borough
Cray Valley Paper Mills
AP
Hashtag United
Braintree Town *
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
5 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
AP
Hednesford
Halesowen *
FT
Hendon
0 - 1
Maidstone
FT
Hyde United
AFC Fylde
FT
Ilkeston FC
Hanley Town
FT
Kettering Town FC
Chelmsford
AP
Kidlington
Bristol Manor Farm *
FT
Leamington
Banbury United
FT
Leighton Town
Leiston
AP
Maldon & Tiptree *
Grays Athletic
FT
Marske United
Consett AFC
FT
Metropolitan Police FC
Walton Casuals
FT
Mickleover Sports
Newark
FT
Moneyfields FC
Cray Wanderers
AP
Mossley AFC
Tadcaster Albion *
FT
Nantwich Town
Barwell FC
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Stratford Town
FT
Peterborough Sports
Stansted
FT
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
1 - 2
Oxford City
AP
Royston Town *
Stamford AFC
AP
Runcorn Linnets
Marine *
FT
Saltash United
Sholing
FT
Sheppey United
Welling United
FT
Skelmersdale United
Lancaster City
FT
Southport
Morpeth Town FC
FT
St.Albans
Hitchin Town
FT
Stalybridge
Longridge Town
FT
Tamworth
Evesham United
FT
Tiverton
Taunton Town
FT
Truro City
Hungerford Town
FT
Walthamstow
Hornchurch
FT
Warrington Rylands
York City
AP
Weston Super Mare *
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Whitley Bay FC
Blyth Spartans
AP
Wimborne Town *
Melksham Town
AP
Worksop
Chester FC *
September 23, 2020
FT
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Cray Wanderers
Fisher
FT
Grays Athletic
Potton United
AP
Highworth Town
Melksham Town *
AP
Kidlington *
Salisbury
FT
Larkhall Athletic
Bitton AFC
FT
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 3
Metropolitan Police FC
AP
Tavistock AFC *
Gosport Borough
FT
Tiverton
Bideford AFC
FT
Wingate & Finchley
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Worcester
Stafford Rangers
September 22, 2020
FT
Cowes Sports
Weston Super Mare
FT
Crawley Down
1 - 2
Hendon
AP
East Grinstead Town *
Worthing
FT
Hartley Wintney
Erith & Belvedere FC
FT
AFC Mansfield
Gainsborough
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Newark
FT
Ashford United
Bracknell Town
Canc.
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
AP
Aylesbury United *
Moneyfields FC
FT
Banbury United
1 - 0
Carlton Town
FT
Barking
Dunstable Town FC
FT
Barnstaple Town
Wimborne Town
FT
Barwell FC
Bedworth United
FT
Bedfont Sports Club
Lewes
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Hornchurch
FT
Brantham Athletic
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
Stratford Town
FT
Burnham
Northwood
FT
Bury Town
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Buxton
Belper Town
AP
Cambridge City *
Stowmarket Town
FT
Chalfont St Peter
Farnborough
FT
Chasetown
Basford United
FT
Chatham Town
Southall
AP
Chertsey Town *
Leatherhead
FT
Chichester City FC
Cribbs
AP
Chipstead *
Deal Town
FT
Christchurch
Dorchester Town
AP
Cinderford Town
Royal Wootton Bassett Town *
FT
City of Liverpool
Morpeth Town FC
FT
Coalville Town
Sheffield FC
FT
Cobham
Risborough Rangers
FT
Coggeshall Town
Stansted
FT
Consett AFC
1 - 0
Stockton Town
FT
Corinthian
Sevenoaks Town
FT
Coventry Sphinx
0 - 2
Ilkeston FC
FT
Daventry Town
Evesham United
FT
Dereham Town
Canvey
FT
Ely City
Biggleswade FC
FT
FC United of Manchester
Pontefract Collieries
FT
Fairford Town
1 - 2
Sholing
FT
Frickley Athletic
0 - 1
Marine
AP
Frimley Green *
Marlow
FT
Frome Town
AFC Stoneham
AP
Grantham Town *
Rushall Olympic
FT
Hanley Town
Redditch United
FT
Haringey Borough
Tunbridge Wells
FT
Harlow Town
Waltham Abbey
AP
Hastings *
Chesham United
FT
Haverhill Rovers
Maldon & Tiptree
FT
Haywards Heath Town
Hanwell Town
FT
Hednesford
Long Eaton United
FT
Horsham
Kingstonian
AP
Kings Langley FC *
FC Clacton
AP
Lancaster City *
Runcorn Town
FT
Leek Town
Mickleover Sports
FT
Leighton Town
Mildenhall Town
FT
Leiston
Biggleswade Town
FT
Little Common
0 - 3
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Long Melford
Cheshunt
FT
Longridge Town
2 - 0
Charnock Richard
FT
Margate
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Marske United
1 - 0
Trafford
AP
Merstham *
AFC Dunstable
Canc.
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Poole Town FC
FT
Mossley AFC
Ramsbottom United
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Loughborough Dynamo
AP
Peterborough Sports *
Enfield Town
FT
Potters Bar Town
1 - 0
East Thurrock United
FT
Quorn
0 - 2
Matlock Town
FT
Radcliffe
Workington
FT
Royston Town
Wroxham
FT
Saltash United
Cirencester Town
FT
Scarborough Athletic
Ashton United
FT
Shifnal Town
Alvechurch
AP
South Park *
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Staines Town
Walton Casuals
FT
Stalybridge
Bishop Auckland
FT
Stamford AFC
AFC Sudbury
FT
Steyning Town
Sheppey United
FT
Sunderland RCA
0 - 4
Prescot Cables
FT
Swindon Supermarine
Shepton Mallet
FT
Tadcaster Albion
Litherland Remyca
FT
Tadley Calleva
Truro City
AP
Tamworth *
Stourbridge
FT
Taunton Town
Wantage Town
FT
Tividale
Nantwich Town
AP
Walthamstow *
St. Margaretsbury
AP
Warrington Town *
South Shields
AP
Welwyn Garden City *
Bishop's Stortford
FT
West Allotment Celtic
Hyde United
AP
West Auckland Town *
Runcorn Linnets
FT
West Bridgford
Halesowen
FT
Westfield FC
Worksop
AP
Whitby *
Warrington Rylands
FT
Whitley Bay FC
Witton Albion
FT
Whyteleafe
Binfield
FT
Winchester City
Clevedon
FT
Yate Town
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Lowestoft Town
2 - 3
Aveley
FT
Skelmersdale United
Bootle
September 21, 2020
FT
Beaconsfield Town
Harrow Borough
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Faversham Town
AP
Hashtag United *
Soham Town Rangers
FT
Hitchin Town
Needham Market
FT
New Salamis FC
Brentwood Town