Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - FA Trophy: Qualification - Results
November 4, 2020
FT
Atherton Collieries
City of Liverpool
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Brentwood Town
FT
Merstham
Carshalton Athletic
November 3, 2020
AP
Coalville Town
Matlock Town *
FT
Marlow
2 - 1
Berkhamsted
FT
Taunton Town
Truro City
FT
Uxbridge
Hayes & Yeading United
November 1, 2020
FT
Aylesbury United
2 - 4
Margate
October 31, 2020
AAW
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0 - 0
Ilkeston FC
FT
Ashton United
1 - 0
Clitheroe
FT
Aveley
3 - 0
Beaconsfield Town
AP
Barking *
Sittingbourne
FT
Basford United
2 - 1
Alvechurch
FT
Biggleswade Town
1 - 0
Heybridge Swifts
FT
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 3
Hornchurch
AAW
Bracknell Town
0 - 0
Cinderford Town
FT
Brighouse Town
0 - 2
Buxton
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
0 - 1
Coleshill Town
FT
Burgess Hill Town
4 - 1
Harrow Borough
AP
Chesham United *
Whyteleafe
AP
Coggeshall Town
Wingate & Finchley *
FT
Corby Town
1 - 2
Hednesford
FT
Corinthian Casuals
5 - 4
Hendon
FT
Dorchester Town
2 - 1
Gosport Borough
FT
East Thurrock United
3 - 4
Cheshunt
FT
Enfield Town
8 - 1
Ramsgate
FT
Evesham United
3 - 2
Leek Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
2 - 3
Marske United
FT
Faversham Town
1 - 2
Haringey Borough
FT
Felixstowe & Walton United
3 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
FT
Frome Town
3 - 0
Farnborough
FT
Glossop North End
0 - 1
Workington
FT
Hartley Wintney
1 - 4
Poole Town FC
AP
Hastings *
Ashford Town
FT
Highworth Town
2 - 3
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Hitchin Town
3 - 1
Herne Bay
AP
Horsham
Welwyn Garden City *
FT
Hyde United
2 - 1
Frickley Athletic
Canc.
Kendal Town
? - ?
Buxton
FT
Kings Langley FC
4 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Leatherhead
3 - 1
Potters Bar Town
AP
Leiston *
Worthing
FT
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 3
Bedford
FT
Lowestoft Town
3 - 1
Lewes
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
3 - 2
Kingstonian
FT
Marine
3 - 2
Stalybridge
FT
Mickleover Sports
5 - 0
Dereham Town
FT
Moneyfields FC
3 - 2
Kidlington
FT
Morpeth Town FC
3 - 1
Whitby
FT
Needham Market
4 - 1
Three Bridges
FT
Newcastle Town
0 - 2
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Peterborough Sports
4 - 2
Gainsborough
FT
Pickering Town
1 - 4
Runcorn Linnets
FT
Radcliffe
1 - 2
Bamber Bridge
FT
Redditch United
2 - 3
Nantwich Town
FT
Royston Town
2 - 0
Hythe Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
4 - 1
Barwell FC
FT
Salisbury
6 - 0
Tiverton
AAW
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 0
Witton Albion
FT
South Shields
1 - 0
Colne
FT
St Neots Town
6 - 1
Worksop
AP
St. Ives Town FC *
Stafford Rangers
FT
Stourbridge
0 - 3
Stamford AFC
FT
Stratford Town
1 - 3
Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
Tamworth
2 - 1
Banbury United
AAW
Thame United
0 - 0
Wimborne Town
FT
Walton Casuals
2 - 1
Folkestone Invicta
AP
Warrington Town *
Lancaster City
FT
Weston Super Mare
2 - 1
Larkhall Athletic
FT
Whitehawk
0 - 3
Cray Wanderers
AAW
Yate Town
0 - 0
Bideford AFC
FT
Yaxley
0 - 2
Grantham Town
October 30, 2020
FT
Wantage Town
1 - 4
North Leigh
October 17, 2020
AP
AFC Totton
Frome Town *
FT
Ashford Town
Whitstable Town
AP
Aylesbury United *
Tilbury
FT
Barking
1 - 0
Harlow Town
AP
Bedfont Sports Club
Coggeshall Town *
FT
Bedworth United
St Neots Town
FT
Bideford AFC
Slimbridge AFC
FT
Bracknell Town
2 - 0
Sevenoaks Town
FT
Brentwood Town
Chichester City FC
FT
Burgess Hill Town
Ware
FT
Chertsey Town
Berkhamsted
FT
Chipstead
Three Bridges
Canc.
City of Liverpool
? - ?
Cleethorpes Town
FT
Corby Town
1 - 0
Halesowen
FT
Daventry Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
Canc.
Droylsden
? - ?
Glossop North End
FT
Dunston UTS
0 - 1
Clitheroe
FT
Evesham United
Carlton Town
FT
Faversham Town
Hertford Town
FT
Felixstowe & Walton United
5 - 0
Westfield FC
AP
Hanwell Town
Aveley *
FT
Hastings
FC Romania
FT
Haywards Heath Town
Welwyn Garden City
FT
Highworth Town
Winchester City
FT
Histon
Leek Town
AP
Hythe Town *
Ashford United
FT
Ilkeston FC
AFC Kempston Rovers
FT
Kendal Town
Brighouse Town
FT
Kidlington
Didcot Town
FT
Larkhall Athletic
Barnstaple Town
FT
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 0
Bury Town
FT
Maldon & Tiptree
Grays Athletic
FT
Mangotsfield United
Cinderford Town
FT
Marine
5 - 0
Mossley AFC
FT
Moneyfields FC
Basingstoke
AP
Newcastle Town *
Belper Town
AP
Northwood
Heybridge Swifts *
FT
Phoenix Sports
Marlow
FT
Pickering Town
1 - 0
Trafford
FT
Pontefract Collieries
Workington
Canc.
Prescot Cables
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
Canc.
Ramsgate
? - ?
Canvey
FT
Sheffield FC
Runcorn Linnets
FT
Sholing
Wantage Town
FT
Sittingbourne
1 - 0
East Grinstead Town
FT
Spalding United
Bedford
FT
Stamford AFC
Lincoln United
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Marske United
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
Dereham Town
FT
Thame United
Cirencester Town
FT
Thatcham Town
North Leigh
FT
Tooting & Mitcham
Romford
FT
Uxbridge
Waltham Abbey
FT
VCD Athletic FC
1 - 2
Herne Bay
FT
Whitehawk
Barton Rovers
AP
Whyteleafe *
Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT
Widnes
Colne
FT
Willand Rovers
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Wisbech Town
1 - 2
Coleshill Town
AP
Worksop *
Ramsbottom United
Canc.
Yaxley
? - ?
Chasetown
September 26, 2020
FT
AFC Dunstable
Tooting & Mitcham
FT
AFC Sudbury
Barking
FT
Cambridge City
Kidsgrove Athletic
AP
Cirencester Town *
Paulton Rovers
FT
Evesham United
Biggleswade FC
FT
Felixstowe & Walton United
2 - 1
Great Wakering Rovers
FT
Hullbridge Sports
0 - 1
Ashford Town
FT
Hythe Town
Chalfont St Peter
FT
Market Drayton Town
0 - 1
Bury Town
AP
Melksham Town
North Leigh *
AP
Northwood *
Basildon United
FT
Ossett United
0 - 2
Ramsbottom United
FT
Soham Town Rangers
Corby Town
FT
South Park
0 - 1
Three Bridges
FT
Tadcaster Albion
Marine
FT
Waltham Abbey
Staines Town
FT
Witham Town
Hanwell Town