Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Isthmian League - Fixtures
September 26
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Hornchurch
14:00
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Leatherhead
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
14:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
14:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
14:00
Horsham
? - ?
Cheshunt
14:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Worthing
14:00
Lewes
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
14:00
Margate
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
14:00
Merstham
? - ?
Enfield Town
14:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
September 28
18:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Leatherhead
September 29
18:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Enfield Town
18:45
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
18:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
18:45
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
18:45
Horsham
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
18:45
Lewes
? - ?
Worthing
18:45
Margate
? - ?
Hornchurch
18:45
Merstham
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
18:45
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Cheshunt
September 30
18:45
Kingstonian
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
October 3
14:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
East Thurrock United
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Horsham
14:00
Cheshunt
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
14:00
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
14:00
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Merstham
14:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Kingstonian
14:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Margate
14:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Worthing
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Lewes
October 5
18:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
East Thurrock United
October 6
18:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
18:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
18:45
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Lewes
18:45
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
18:45
Hornchurch
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
18:45
Horsham
? - ?
Enfield Town
18:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
Worthing
18:45
Margate
? - ?
Cheshunt
18:45
Merstham
? - ?
Kingstonian
18:45
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
October 10
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
14:00
Cheshunt
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Merstham
14:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Leatherhead
14:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
14:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Hornchurch
14:00
Lewes
? - ?
Margate
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Horsham
14:00
Worthing
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
October 11
14:00
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
October 17
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Cheshunt
14:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
East Thurrock United
14:00
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Kingstonian
14:00
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Enfield Town
14:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
14:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
14:00
Horsham
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
14:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
14:00
Margate
? - ?
Worthing
14:00
Merstham
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
14:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Lewes
October 19
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Haringey Borough
October 20
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Leatherhead
18:45
Cheshunt
? - ?
Hornchurch
18:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Horsham
18:45
Enfield Town
? - ?
Margate
18:45
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
18:45
Lewes
? - ?
Merstham
18:45
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
18:45
Worthing
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
October 21
18:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
18:45
Kingstonian
? - ?
Potters Bar Town