Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - Isthmian League - Fixtures
February 15
Postp.
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Haringey Borough
February 16
Postp.
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
Postp.
Cheshunt
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
Postp.
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
Postp.
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Lewes
Postp.
Hornchurch
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
Postp.
Leatherhead
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
Postp.
Margate
? - ?
Horsham
Postp.
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Enfield Town
Postp.
Worthing
? - ?
Merstham
February 22
Postp.
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
February 23
Postp.
Horsham
? - ?
Kingstonian
Postp.
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Worthing
Postp.
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
Postp.
Hornchurch
? - ?
Enfield Town
19:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
Postp.
Lewes
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
Postp.
Merstham
? - ?
Cheshunt
Postp.
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Margate
February 24
Postp.
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
March 9
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Margate
? - ?
East Thurrock United
19:45
Merstham
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Worthing
? - ?
Haringey Borough
March 10
19:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Kingstonian
? - ?
Leatherhead
March 13
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Cheshunt
15:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Hornchurch
15:00
Horsham
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Enfield Town
15:00
Lewes
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Margate
? - ?
Leatherhead
15:00
Merstham
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Worthing
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
March 16
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Merstham
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Hornchurch
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Cheshunt
? - ?
Leatherhead
19:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Lewes
March 17
19:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
March 18
19:30
Horsham
? - ?
Haringey Borough
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Merstham
19:45
Enfield Town
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Kingstonian
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Lewes
? - ?
Cheshunt
19:45
Margate
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
19:45
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Hornchurch
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
East Thurrock United
19:45
Worthing
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
March 20
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Merstham
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Margate
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Cheshunt
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Leatherhead
15:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Lewes
15:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Horsham
15:00
Worthing
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
March 23
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Lewes
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Cheshunt
19:45
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Kingstonian
19:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Enfield Town
19:45
Hornchurch
? - ?
East Thurrock United
19:45
Horsham
? - ?
Worthing
19:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Margate
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Merstham
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
March 25
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
19:45
Enfield Town
? - ?
Cheshunt
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Horsham
? - ?
Merstham
19:45
Kingstonian
? - ?
East Thurrock United
19:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
Hornchurch
19:45
Lewes
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Margate
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Haringey Borough
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Worthing
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
March 27
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
East Thurrock United
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Cheshunt
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Kingstonian
15:00
Horsham
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Lewes
? - ?
Hornchurch
15:00
Margate
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Merstham
? - ?
Haringey Borough
15:00
Worthing
? - ?
Enfield Town
March 29
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Leatherhead
March 30
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Hornchurch
18:45
Cheshunt
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
18:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
18:45
Enfield Town
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
18:45
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Merstham
18:45
Lewes
? - ?
Horsham
18:45
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Haringey Borough
18:45
Worthing
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
March 31
18:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Margate
18:45
Kingstonian
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
April 1
18:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
18:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Kingstonian
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Worthing
18:45
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Lewes
18:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Horsham
18:45
Enfield Town
? - ?
East Thurrock United
18:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
April 3
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Worthing
14:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
14:00
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
14:00
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
14:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
14:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Cheshunt
14:00
Horsham
? - ?
East Thurrock United
14:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
14:00
Margate
? - ?
Enfield Town
14:00
Merstham
? - ?
Lewes
14:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Kingstonian
April 5
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Merstham
14:00
Cheshunt
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
14:00
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Leatherhead
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Hornchurch
14:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Margate
14:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
14:00
Lewes
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
14:00
Worthing
? - ?
Horsham
April 7
18:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Horsham
18:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Kingstonian
18:45
Cheshunt
? - ?
Worthing
18:45
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
18:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Enfield Town
18:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Lewes
18:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Margate
18:45
Hornchurch
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
18:45
Merstham
? - ?
Leatherhead
April 10
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
14:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Cheshunt
14:00
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Worthing
14:00
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
14:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
14:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Kingstonian
14:00
Horsham
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
14:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Enfield Town
14:00
Margate
? - ?
Lewes
14:00
Merstham
? - ?
East Thurrock United
14:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
April 13
18:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
18:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
18:45
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Enfield Town
18:45
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
18:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Cheshunt
18:45
Hornchurch
? - ?
Worthing
18:45
Horsham
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
18:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
Lewes
18:45
Margate
? - ?
Kingstonian
18:45
Merstham
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
18:45
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
East Thurrock United
April 15
18:30
Horsham
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
18:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Haringey Borough
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Cheshunt
18:45
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Hornchurch
18:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
18:45
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Enfield Town
18:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
East Thurrock United
18:45
Lewes
? - ?
Kingstonian
18:45
Margate
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
18:45
Merstham
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
18:45
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Worthing
April 17
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Horsham
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Hornchurch
14:00
Cheshunt
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
14:00
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
14:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
14:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Leatherhead
14:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
14:00
Lewes
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Merstham
14:00
Worthing
? - ?
Margate
April 19
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
18:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
April 20
18:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Margate
18:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Worthing
18:45
Cheshunt
? - ?
Enfield Town
18:45
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
18:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Kingstonian
18:45
Hornchurch
? - ?
Leatherhead
18:45
Merstham
? - ?
Horsham
April 21
18:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Lewes
April 22
18:45
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Haringey Borough
18:45
Enfield Town
? - ?
Hornchurch
18:45
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
East Thurrock United
18:45
Horsham
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
18:45
Kingstonian
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
18:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
Cheshunt
18:45
Lewes
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
18:45
Margate
? - ?
Merstham
18:45
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
18:45
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
18:45
Worthing
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
April 24
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Lewes
14:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
14:00
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
14:00
Cheshunt
? - ?
Merstham
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Enfield Town
14:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Horsham
14:00
Margate
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Leatherhead
14:00
Worthing
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
April 25
14:00
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Hornchurch
April 26
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
April 27
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
18:45
Cheshunt
? - ?
Margate
18:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Haringey Borough
18:45
Enfield Town
? - ?
Horsham
18:45
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
18:45
Lewes
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
18:45
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Hornchurch
18:45
Worthing
? - ?
Leatherhead
April 28
18:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
18:45
Kingstonian
? - ?
Merstham
April 29
18:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Leatherhead
18:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Enfield Town
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Kingstonian
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
18:45
Cheshunt
? - ?
Lewes
18:45
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Margate
18:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Worthing
18:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
18:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Horsham
18:45
Hornchurch
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
18:45
Merstham
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
May 1
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Cheshunt
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
14:00
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
East Thurrock United
14:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
14:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Worthing
14:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
14:00
Horsham
? - ?
Margate
14:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Kingstonian
14:00
Lewes
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
14:00
Merstham
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
14:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
May 3
14:00
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Kingstonian
14:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Worthing
14:00
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
East Thurrock United
14:00
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Cheshunt
14:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
14:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
14:00
Horsham
? - ?
Lewes
14:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
14:00
Margate
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
14:00
Merstham
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
14:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Enfield Town
May 5
18:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
18:45
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
18:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Cheshunt
18:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
18:45
Horsham
? - ?
Leatherhead
18:45
Kingstonian
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
18:45
Lewes
? - ?
Enfield Town
18:45
Margate
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
18:45
Merstham
? - ?
Hornchurch
18:45
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
18:45
Worthing
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
May 8
14:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
14:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
14:00
Horsham
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
14:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
14:00
Leatherhead
? - ?
Merstham
14:00
Lewes
? - ?
East Thurrock United
14:00
Margate
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
14:00
Worthing
? - ?
Cheshunt
May 10
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Lewes
May 11
18:45
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
18:45
Enfield Town
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
18:45
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
18:45
Horsham
? - ?
Hornchurch
18:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
18:45
Lewes
? - ?
Haringey Borough
18:45
Margate
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
18:45
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Merstham
18:45
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
18:45
Worthing
? - ?
East Thurrock United
May 12
18:45
Kingstonian
? - ?
Cheshunt
May 13
18:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Horsham
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
East Thurrock United
18:45
Cheshunt
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
18:45
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Merstham
18:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
18:45
Enfield Town
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
18:45
Hornchurch
? - ?
Margate
18:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
Haringey Borough
18:45
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Kingstonian
18:45
Worthing
? - ?
Lewes
May 15
14:00
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
14:00
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Horsham
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
14:00
Cheshunt
? - ?
Cray Wanderers
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
14:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Worthing
14:00
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Merstham
14:00
Hornchurch
? - ?
Lewes
14:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
14:00
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
Leatherhead
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Margate
May 18
18:45
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
18:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Leatherhead
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Enfield Town
18:45
Cheshunt
? - ?
Wingate & Finchley
18:45
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Horsham
18:45
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Margate
18:45
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Kingstonian
18:45
Hornchurch
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
18:45
Merstham
? - ?
Worthing
May 19
18:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
May 20
18:45
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Haringey Borough
18:45
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Lewes
18:45
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Margate
18:45
Cheshunt
? - ?
Horsham
18:45
Corinthian Casuals
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
18:45
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
East Thurrock United
18:45
Enfield Town
? - ?
Merstham
18:45
Hornchurch
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
18:45
Leatherhead
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
18:45
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Folkestone Invicta
18:45
Worthing
? - ?
Kingstonian
May 22
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Merstham
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
14:00
Cheshunt
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
14:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Bowers & Pitsea
14:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Horsham
14:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Margate
14:00
Lewes
? - ?
Leatherhead
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
14:00
Worthing
? - ?
Hornchurch