Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - League 1 - Fixtures
March 9
19:00
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
19:00
Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
19:00
Charlton Athletic
Northampton Town
19:00
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
19:00
Ipswich Town
Lincoln City
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Blackpool
19:00
Peterborough United
Hull City
19:00
Plymouth Argyle
Wigan Athletic
19:00
Rochdale
Shrewsbury Town
19:00
Swindon Town
Oxford United
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
19:45
Portsmouth
Sunderland
March 13
13:00
Swindon Town
Gillingham
15:00
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Shrewsbury Town
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
Burton Albion
15:00
Doncaster Rovers
Northampton Town
15:00
Hull City
Oxford United
15:00
Ipswich Town
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Lincoln City
Rochdale
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Accrington Stanley
March 16
18:30
AFC Wimbledon
Wigan Athletic
19:00
Blackpool
Burton Albion
19:00
Charlton Athletic
Bristol Rovers
19:00
Lincoln City
Gillingham
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Plymouth Argyle
19:00
Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers
19:00
Peterborough United
Portsmouth
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Ipswich Town
March 17
19:00
Accrington Stanley
Sunderland
March 20
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Charlton Athletic
15:00
Accrington Stanley
Wigan Athletic
15:00
Burton Albion
Milton Keynes Dons
15:00
Fleetwood Town
Swindon Town
15:00
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Oxford United
Blackpool
15:00
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
15:00
Portsmouth
Ipswich Town
15:00
Rochdale
Peterborough United
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Hull City
15:00
Sunderland
Lincoln City
March 23
19:00
AFC Wimbledon
Rochdale
19:00
Blackpool
Peterborough United
19:00
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
19:00
Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town
19:00
Northampton Town
Oxford United
March 26
19:45
Oxford United
Lincoln City
March 27
15:00
AFC Wimbledon
Northampton Town
15:00
Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle
15:00
Bristol Rovers
Sunderland
15:00
Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town
15:00
Charlton Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
15:00
Hull City
Gillingham
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Doncaster Rovers
15:00
Peterborough United
Accrington Stanley
15:00
Rochdale
Swindon Town
15:00
Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth
15:00
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
April 2
14:00
Accrington Stanley
Burton Albion
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Hull City
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
Charlton Athletic
14:00
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
14:00
Gillingham
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Ipswich Town
Bristol Rovers
14:00
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
14:00
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Plymouth Argyle
AFC Wimbledon
14:00
Portsmouth
Rochdale
14:00
Sunderland
Oxford United
14:00
Swindon Town
Blackpool
April 5
14:00
AFC Wimbledon
Fleetwood Town
14:00
Blackpool
Gillingham
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
14:00
Burton Albion
Swindon Town
14:00
Hull City
Northampton Town
14:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
14:00
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
14:00
Peterborough United
Sunderland
14:00
Rochdale
Ipswich Town
14:00
Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
14:00
Wigan Athletic
Portsmouth