Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - League 2 - Fixtures
March 2
18:30
Morecambe
Crawley Town
19:00
Barrow
Harrogate
19:00
Bradford City
Mansfield Town
19:00
Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United
19:00
Cheltenham Town
Southend United
19:00
Colchester United
Carlisle United
19:00
Exeter City
Walsall
19:00
Oldham Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
19:00
Salford City
Port Vale
19:00
Stevenage
Forest Green Rovers
19:00
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County
19:45
Grimsby Town
Leyton Orient
March 6
13:00
Exeter City
Leyton Orient
15:00
Barrow
Mansfield Town
15:00
Bradford City
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Cambridge United
Walsall
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale
15:00
Colchester United
Newport County
15:00
Grimsby Town
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Morecambe
Carlisle United
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Southend United
15:00
Salford City
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Stevenage
Harrogate
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Crawley Town
March 9
19:00
Bolton Wanderers
Cambridge United
19:00
Carlisle United
Grimsby Town
19:00
Crawley Town
Salford City
19:00
Forest Green Rovers
Morecambe
19:00
Harrogate
Colchester United
19:00
Mansfield Town
Cheltenham Town
19:00
Newport County
Bradford City
19:00
Port Vale
Oldham Athletic
19:00
Scunthorpe United
Exeter City
19:00
Southend United
Tranmere Rovers
19:45
Leyton Orient
Stevenage
March 12
19:00
Walsall
Barrow
March 13
13:00
Leyton Orient
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Carlisle United
Bradford City
15:00
Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
15:00
Exeter City
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
Harrogate
15:00
Morecambe
Newport County
15:00
Oldham Athletic
Cambridge United
15:00
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
15:00
Southend United
Stevenage
17:30
Grimsby Town
Colchester United
March 16
19:00
Cheltenham Town
Barrow
19:00
Crawley Town
Walsall
19:00
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
19:00
Port Vale
Newport County
19:00
Salford City
Colchester United
19:00
Scunthorpe United
Oldham Athletic
March 17
19:00
Grimsby Town
Tranmere Rovers
March 20
13:00
Stevenage
Carlisle United
15:00
Barrow
Crawley Town
15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Walsall
15:00
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Cambridge United
Forest Green Rovers
15:00
Cheltenham Town
Salford City
15:00
Colchester United
Port Vale
15:00
Harrogate
Morecambe
15:00
Mansfield Town
Grimsby Town
15:00
Newport County
Leyton Orient
15:00
Scunthorpe United
Southend United
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
March 23
18:00
Mansfield Town
Forest Green Rovers
18:30
Carlisle United
Leyton Orient
19:00
Barrow
Grimsby Town
19:00
Colchester United
Tranmere Rovers
19:00
Oldham Athletic
Exeter City
19:00
Scunthorpe United
Bradford City
19:00
Southend United
Walsall
March 27
12:00
Forest Green Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
13:00
Exeter City
Salford City
15:00
Carlisle United
Cambridge United
15:00
Colchester United
Bradford City
15:00
Crawley Town
Port Vale
15:00
Grimsby Town
Walsall
15:00
Harrogate
Southend United
15:00
Leyton Orient
Oldham Athletic
15:00
Morecambe
Cheltenham Town
15:00
Newport County
Scunthorpe United
15:00
Stevenage
Barrow
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
Mansfield Town
March 30
18:00
Carlisle United
Crawley Town