Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - National League North - Fixtures
January 23
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
Postp.
Chorley
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
Postp.
Gloucester City
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Telford
? - ?
York City
January 26
19:45
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Boston United
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Southport
19:45
Darlington
? - ?
Gateshead FC
19:45
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
19:45
Hereford
? - ?
York City
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Telford
19:45
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
January 30
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
York City
? - ?
Curzon
February 2
19:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Boston United
19:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Curzon
19:45
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Brackley Town
19:45
Leamington
? - ?
Darlington
19:45
York City
? - ?
Bradford PA
February 6
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
York City
Postp.
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Boston United
Postp.
Darlington
? - ?
Gloucester City
Postp.
Hereford
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Chester FC
Postp.
Southport
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
February 9
19:45
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Gloucester City
19:45
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Bradford PA
19:45
Boston United
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Brackley Town
? - ?
Southport
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
AFC Fylde
19:45
Chorley
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
19:45
Darlington
? - ?
York City
19:45
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Guiseley
19:45
Hereford
? - ?
Curzon
19:45
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Leamington
February 13
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
York City
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
February 16
19:45
Darlington
? - ?
Boston United
19:45
Hereford
? - ?
Brackley Town
19:45
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Gateshead FC
February 20
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
York City
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Gloucester City
February 23
19:45
Boston United
? - ?
York City
19:45
Brackley Town
? - ?
Bradford PA
19:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
19:45
Leamington
? - ?
Guiseley
19:45
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Darlington
February 27
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
York City
? - ?
Hereford
March 2
19:45
Southport
? - ?
Darlington
March 6
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
York City
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Telford
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
AFC Fylde
March 13
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
York City
? - ?
Southport
March 20
15:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Leamington
15:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Bradford PA
15:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Curzon
15:00
Chester FC
? - ?
York City
15:00
Chorley
? - ?
Boston United
15:00
Darlington
? - ?
Brackley Town
15:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
15:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
15:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Hereford
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Guiseley
15:00
Southport
? - ?
Telford
March 23
19:45
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Curzon
19:45
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Leamington
19:45
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
19:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
19:45
Chorley
? - ?
Telford
19:45
Darlington
? - ?
Guiseley
19:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
York City
19:45
Gloucester City
? - ?
Hereford
19:45
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Boston United
19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Brackley Town
19:45
Southport
? - ?
Bradford PA
March 27
15:00
Boston United
? - ?
AFC Fylde
15:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Gateshead FC
15:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Gloucester City
15:00
Curzon
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
15:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
15:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Chester FC
15:00
Hereford
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Leamington
? - ?
Chorley
15:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Southport
15:00
Telford
? - ?
Darlington
15:00
York City
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
April 2
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
York City
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Curzon
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Bradford PA
April 5
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Telford
14:00
Hereford
? - ?
Darlington
14:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Chorley
14:00
York City
? - ?
Leamington
April 10
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Curzon
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
York City
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
April 12
18:45
Bradford PA
? - ?
AFC Fylde
18:45
Curzon
? - ?
Chorley
April 13
18:45
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Chester FC
18:45
Boston United
? - ?
Gloucester City
18:45
Brackley Town
? - ?
Leamington
18:45
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Southport
18:45
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Darlington
18:45
Guiseley
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
18:45
Hereford
? - ?
Telford
18:45
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
18:45
York City
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
April 17
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Telford
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Curzon
14:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Leamington
14:00
Hereford
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
York City
April 24
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Chorley
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
York City
? - ?
Darlington
May 1
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Darlington
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Curzon
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
York City
14:00
Hereford
? - ?
Leamington
14:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Southport
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
May 3
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Telford
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Chorley
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
York City
? - ?
Boston United
May 8
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Darlington
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Telford
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
York City
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
Leamington
14:00
Hereford
? - ?
Alfreton Town
14:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
May 15
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Chorley
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Southport
14:00
York City
? - ?
Telford
May 22
14:00
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Gateshead FC
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Chorley
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Farsley Celtic AFC
14:00
Bradford PA
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
York City
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Chester FC
14:00
Hereford
? - ?
Boston United
14:00
Kettering Town FC
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
Southport
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Leamington
May 29
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Curzon
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Kettering Town FC
14:00
Chorley
? - ?
Brackley Town
14:00
Farsley Celtic AFC
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Gateshead FC
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Gloucester City
? - ?
Darlington
14:00
Guiseley
? - ?
AFC Fylde
14:00
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Leamington
? - ?
Blyth Spartans
14:00
Spennymoor Town FC
? - ?
Telford
14:00
York City
? - ?
Alfreton Town