Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - National League South - Fixtures
January 25
19:45 Limited coverage
Chelmsford
? - ?
Concord Rangers
January 26
Postp.
Bath City
? - ?
Welling United
Postp.
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Slough Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
St.Albans
Postp.
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Maidstone
January 27
Postp.
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
January 30
Postp.
Chelmsford
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
Postp.
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
Postp.
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Slough Town
Postp.
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
Postp.
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Oxford City
Postp.
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Braintree Town
Postp.
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Billericay
Postp.
Maidstone
? - ?
Bath City
Postp.
St.Albans
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
Postp.
Welling United
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
February 2
Postp.
Bath City
? - ?
Chippenham Town
Postp.
Braintree Town
? - ?
Chelmsford
Postp.
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Billericay
Postp.
Maidstone
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
Postp.
Slough Town
? - ?
Oxford City
Postp.
Welling United
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
February 6
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Billericay
? - ?
St.Albans
15:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Dartford
? - ?
Welling United
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Chippenham Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Hungerford Town
Postp.
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Maidstone
Postp.
Oxford City
? - ?
Concord Rangers
15:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Chelmsford
Postp.
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
February 8
19:45
Chelmsford
? - ?
Billericay
February 9
19:45
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
19:45
Dartford
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Slough Town
19:45
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Chippenham Town
19:45
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
19:45
Maidstone
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Oxford City
? - ?
Hungerford Town
19:45
St.Albans
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
19:45
Welling United
? - ?
Braintree Town
February 13
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Chelmsford
15:00
Billericay
? - ?
Dartford
15:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Maidstone
15:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Welling United
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Oxford City
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Concord Rangers
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
15:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
St.Albans
February 15
19:45
Chelmsford
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
February 16
19:45
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
19:45 Limited coverage
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
19:45 Limited coverage
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Maidstone
19:45
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Billericay
19:45
Oxford City
? - ?
Slough Town
19:45
St.Albans
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Bath City
19:45
Welling United
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
February 20
15:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
15:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Chippenham Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Billericay
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Bath City
February 23
19:45
Maidstone
? - ?
Chippenham Town
19:45
Slough Town
? - ?
St.Albans
February 27
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
15:00
Billericay
? - ?
Maidstone
15:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Chelmsford
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Concord Rangers
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Oxford City
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Welling United
15:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
St.Albans
15:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Dartford
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
March 2
19:45 Limited coverage
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Dartford
19:45 Limited coverage
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
March 6
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Billericay
? - ?
Chippenham Town
15:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Hungerford Town
15:00
Dartford
? - ?
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
St.Albans
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Oxford City
15:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
March 13
15:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Billericay
15:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Chelmsford
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Welling United
15:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Bath City
15:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
15:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Slough Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Dartford
March 15
19:45
Chelmsford
? - ?
Dartford
March 16
19:45
Bath City
? - ?
Oxford City
19:45
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Hungerford Town
19:45
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Braintree Town
19:45
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Slough Town
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Billericay
19:45
Welling United
? - ?
Maidstone
March 20
15:00
Billericay
? - ?
Bath City
15:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Chippenham Town
15:00
Dartford
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
15:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
15:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Chelmsford
15:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Concord Rangers
March 27
15:00
Bath City
? - ?
Dartford
15:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Hungerford Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Braintree Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
St.Albans
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Billericay
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Maidstone
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Oxford City
15:00
Welling United
? - ?
Slough Town
April 2
14:00
Billericay
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
14:00
Dartford
? - ?
Chippenham Town
14:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Bath City
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
14:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
14:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Chelmsford
14:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
14:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
14:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Welling United
April 5
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Slough Town
14:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
14:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
St.Albans
14:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Maidstone
14:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Hungerford Town
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Billericay
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Oxford City
14:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Dartford
14:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
April 10
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
St.Albans
14:00
Dartford
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
14:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Hungerford Town
14:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Billericay
14:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Chippenham Town
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Chelmsford
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Concord Rangers
April 13
18:45
Billericay
? - ?
Welling United
18:45
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Oxford City
18:45
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Braintree Town
18:45
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
18:45
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
18:45
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
18:45
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Slough Town
18:45
Maidstone
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
18:45
St.Albans
? - ?
Dartford
April 14
18:45
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Bath City
April 17
14:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Welling United
14:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
14:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
14:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Dartford
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
14:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
14:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Bath City
14:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Slough Town
14:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Oxford City
April 24
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Concord Rangers
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
14:00
Dartford
? - ?
Maidstone
14:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Hungerford Town
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Chippenham Town
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Chelmsford
14:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
14:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Billericay
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
May 1
14:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Slough Town
14:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
14:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Oxford City
14:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Bath City
14:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
14:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
14:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
14:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Billericay
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Dartford
May 3
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Maidstone
14:00
Billericay
? - ?
Hungerford Town
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
14:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
St.Albans
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Chippenham Town
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Welling United
14:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Chelmsford
14:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
14:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Concord Rangers
Postp.
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
May 8
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Slough Town
14:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Maidstone
14:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
14:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Chelmsford
14:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Billericay
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
14:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Dartford
14:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Bath City
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Welling United
May 15
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
14:00
Billericay
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
14:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
St.Albans
14:00
Dartford
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Concord Rangers
14:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Chippenham Town
14:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
14:00
Maidstone
? - ?
Hungerford Town
14:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Oxford City
May 22
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
14:00
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Billericay
14:00
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Dartford
14:00
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
Welling United
14:00
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Bath City
14:00
Ebbsfleet United
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
14:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Chelmsford
14:00
Oxford City
? - ?
Maidstone
14:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
14:00
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Slough Town
May 29
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Braintree Town
14:00
Billericay
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
14:00
Chelmsford
? - ?
Ebbsfleet United
14:00
Dartford
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
14:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Concord Rangers
14:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Chippenham Town
14:00
Maidstone
? - ?
St.Albans
14:00
Slough Town
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Hungerford Town