Soccer Livescore

LiveScore.com : Soccer Livescore

England Soccer Scores (powered by LiveScore)

England - National League - Fixtures
January 23
15:00
Barnet
Altrincham
15:00
Bromley
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Chesterfield
Wrexham
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town
15:00
Dover
Solihull Moors
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Dover
15:00
Notts County
Torquay United
15:00
Stockport County
Boreham Wood
15:00
Sutton United
Eastleigh
15:00
Wealdstone
Aldershot Town
15:00
Weymouth
Hartlepool United
15:00
Woking
Maidenhead United
Postp.
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Solihull Moors
January 26
19:00
King's Lynn Town
Stockport County
19:00
Torquay United
Sutton United
19:00
Wrexham
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Aldershot Town
Weymouth
19:45
Altrincham
Wealdstone
19:45
Boreham Wood
Chesterfield
19:45
Bromley
Woking
19:45
Dover
Barnet
19:45
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge
Canc.
Hartlepool United
Macclesfield Town
19:45
Solihull Moors
Notts County
January 27
19:45
Maidenhead United
Yeovil Town
January 30
Canc.
Altrincham
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Barnet
Torquay United
15:00
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield
15:00
FC Halifax Town
Maidenhead United
15:00
Hartlepool United
Sutton United
15:00
King's Lynn Town
Wrexham
15:00
Solihull Moors
Wealdstone
15:00
Weymouth
Notts County
15:00
Woking
Stockport County
15:00
Yeovil Town
Dover
17:20
Bromley
Aldershot Town
February 2
19:00
Chesterfield
King's Lynn Town
19:00
Eastleigh
Wrexham
19:00
FC Halifax Town
Hartlepool United
19:00
Stockport County
Sutton United
19:45
Boreham Wood
Weymouth
19:45
Wealdstone
Maidenhead United
February 6
Postp.
Aldershot Town
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
Postp.
Chesterfield
? - ?
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Dover
Hartlepool United
15:00
Eastleigh
Solihull Moors
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Weymouth
15:00
Maidenhead United
Boreham Wood
Postp.
Notts County
? - ?
Bromley
15:00
Stockport County
Yeovil Town
Postp.
Sutton United
? - ?
Barnet
Postp.
Torquay United
? - ?
Altrincham
Postp.
Wealdstone
? - ?
Woking
15:00
Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge
February 9
18:00
Hartlepool United
Solihull Moors
19:00
Sutton United
Woking
19:45
Aldershot Town
Chesterfield
19:45
Altrincham
Wrexham
19:45
Barnet
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Bromley
King's Lynn Town
19:45
Dover
Maidenhead United
19:45
Eastleigh
Yeovil Town
Canc.
Macclesfield Town
Stockport County
19:45
Notts County
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Torquay United
Wealdstone
19:45
Weymouth
Boreham Wood
February 13
15:00
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
15:00
Chesterfield
Eastleigh
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
Dover
Canc.
King's Lynn Town
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
Weymouth
15:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
15:00
Stockport County
Aldershot Town
15:00
Wealdstone
Bromley
15:00
Woking
Torquay United
15:00
Wrexham
Notts County
15:00
Yeovil Town
Altrincham
February 16
19:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bromley
19:00
Sutton United
Dover
19:00
Wrexham
Woking
19:45
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
19:45
Boreham Wood
Yeovil Town
19:45
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
19:45
King's Lynn Town
Notts County
19:45
Maidenhead United
Stockport County